Scout Attendees


2021 Las Vegas Mayor's Cup (GIRLS)

school name scout name division state
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Augustana College (Illinois) Scott Mejia Div III IL
Austin College Grace Sokolow Div III TX
Baldwin Wallace University James Wojtkun Div III OH
Belmont Abbey College Jaime Malilong Div II NC
Benedictine University (Illinois) Katie Berkopec Div III IL
Bethany Lutheran College Emma Morris Div III MN
Bethel College Madison Hagan NAIA KS
Blue Field State Scott Forster DII WV
Bluefield College Katie Morton NAIA VA
Briar Cliff University CLark Charlestin NAIA IA
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
California Miramar University Tony Rosa Other CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Central Christian College Cole Ouren NAIA KS
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen NWAC WA
Chicago State University Mario Felix Div I IL
Cisco College Brandon McGibeny NJCAA TX
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
Coe College Eric Struble Div III IA
College of St. Scholastica David Reyelts Div III MN
Colorado Mesa University Megan Remec Div II CO
Colorado Northwestern Community College Jason Bond NJCAA CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Converse College Scott Fogarty Div II SC
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Defiance College BJ Pheasant Div III OH
Denison University Benjamin Tierney Div III OH
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Doane College Errick Sturm NAIA NE
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Doane College Nishesh Yadav NAIA NE
Dominican College (New York) Tim Marchisotto Div II NY
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Florida Memorial University Anna Maliszewska NAIA FL
Florida Memorial University Logan Langseth NAIA FL
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
Friends University Kristy Helmers NAIA KS
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Governors State University Ante Cop NAIA IL
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Guilford College Sarah Arsenault Div III NC
Hardin-Simmons University Marcus Wood Div III TX
Hastings College Jade Ovendale NAIA NE
Highline Community College Kiko Magana Junior College WA
Hollins University Robin Ramirez Div III VA
Holy Names University Anne Whipple Div II CA
Husson University Dennis Mullins Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jordan Sibenaller NJCAA IA
Iowa Wesleyan University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Kentucky Christian University Logan Langseth NAIA KY
Kentucky Christian University Sarrah Granda NAIA KY
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Lakeland College Rob Blake Div III WI
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Lassen Community College Manuel Montero CCCAA CA
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Lewis University Kevin Meek Div II IL
Loras College Matt Pucci Div III IA
LSU Eunice Ian McGimsey NJCAA LA
Lyon College Marc Neddo NAIA AR
Marymount California University Emilee Tominovich NAIA CA
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Missouri Western State University Leah Stringer Div II MO
Mount Aloysius College Adam Sprague Div III PA
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Mexico Highlands University Bianca Contreras Div II NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Central College Hannah Fields Div III IL
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northern Michigan University Jonathan Sandoval Div II MI
Northland College Dan Dubois Div III WI
Northwest College Aaron Miller NJCAA WY
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Penn State University, Abington Daniel Mannella Div III PA
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Purchase College, State University of New York Graham Fortunato Div III NY
Quincy University Devlyn Jeter Div II IL
Richard Bland College Jenna Castricone NJCAA VA
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Rockford University Gabriele Attanasio Div III IL
Rockford University Shelby Spaulding Div III IL
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Amy Helliwell Div III IN
San Jose State University Zoe Makrigiannis Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seton Hill University Zechariah Kruger Div II PA
Shattuck St. Marys School Michele Cornish - MN
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal Junior College CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southern University, Baton Rouge Sheneaka Wright Div I LA
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Paul Hason NAIA TX
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St Francis College Jacob Cini Div I NY
St Francis College Justine Lombardi Div I NY
St. Andrews University Stephanie Kot NAIA NC
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stevens Institute of Technology Jacquelyn Gnassi Div III NJ
Sweet Briar College Jason Capps Div III VA
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NJCAA CA
Texas Women's University Alyssa Taramona NCAA Div II TX
The Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) Emmanuel Awotula Div II PA
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
U.S. Military Academy Georgina Donnelly Div I NY
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of Antelope Valley Diego Cocon NAIA CA
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of Dayton Dean Ward Div I OH
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jenna Olson Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
University of Southern Indiana Eric Schoenstein Div II IN
University of the Southwest D'Angelo Garcia NAIA NM
University of Washington Tina Frimpong-Ellertson Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-River Falls Sean McKuras Div III WI
Virginia Wesleyan College Jeff Bowers Div III VA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Western State Colorado University Amanda Raso Div II CO
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
Wingate University Johnathan Brabson Div II NC
Wisconsin Lutheran College Maggy Waech Div III WI
Woodland Community College Cristina Baggio Junior College CA
Yavapai College Rozie DeWeese NJCAA AZ
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms