Scout Attendees


2021 Las Vegas Mayor's Cup (BOYS)

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Matthew Martin Div II CA
Alderson Broaddus University Tomaz Marinelli Div II WV
Alfred University Tracy Blake Div III NY
Arizona Christian University Ted Krzywiecki NAIA AZ
Averett University Philip Wilson Div III VA
Bakersfield College Vayron Martinez NJCAA CA
Barclay College austin ogle NCCAA KS
Belhaven University James Gledhill Div III MS
Buena Vista University Ross Minick Div III IA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California State University, Los Angeles Dallas Jaussi Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Graeme Jaap Div II CA
Carroll College Doug Mello NAIA MT
Carthage College Michael Dombrowski Div III WI
Casper College Adam Potter NJCAA WY
Central Baptist College lance Gordon NAIA AR
Central Christian College Aaaron Hoxie NAIA KS
Christian Brothers University Enda Crehan Div II TN
Coe College Kyle Bakas Div III IA
Coe College Scott Lennon Div III IA
Coe College Zach Serovy Div III IA
College of St. Scholastica Barry Chastey Div III MN
Colorado Christian University Caleb Cole Div II CO
Colorado College Scott Palguta Div III CO
Colorado School of Mines Clint Moore Div II CO
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Cornell University Drew Hutchins Div I NY
Dakota Wesleyan University Luis Pulido NAIA SD
Duke University Kyle Renfro Div I NC
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Eastern University Kevin Brenner Div III PA
Emmanuel College Tim Starr Div II GA
Flagler College Chris Kranjc Div II FL
Florida Memorial University chris pinot NAIA FL
Gannon University Billy Colton Div II PA
George Fox University Biniam Afenegus Div III OR
Grand Canyon University austin nyquist Div I AZ
Gustavus Adolphus College Tudor Flintham Div III MN
Johnson County Community College Jeff Cole NJCAA KS
La Sierra University Jesse Olivas NAIA CA
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
LaLiga Select PRO Pablo Quezada - SPN
LaLiga Select PRO Pol Sole - SPN
Laramie County Community College Fernando Perez NJCAA WY
Maine Maritime Academy William Shannon Div III ME
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Metropolitan State University of Denver Nick Kirchhof Div II CO
Millikin University Matthew McCarty Div III IL
MLS Mark Farmer - USA
National Football Youth League, UK Ryan Hodgson - ENG
Nebraska Wesleyan University Brandon Bonilla Div III NE
Nebraska Wesleyan University Steve Pointon Div III NE
New Jersey City University Bryan Rodrigues Div III NJ
Northwest Christian University Erik Carrazco NAIA OR
Nyack College Alex Schmidt Div II NY
Odisea FC Javier Alcarria - NC
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Jamie Peterson NAIA OK
Ottawa University, AZ David Stockton NAIA AZ
Ouachita Baptist University Chris Lawson Div II AR
Oxford College of Emory University Gregory Moss-Brown NJCAA GA
Pacific Lutheran University John Yorke Div III WA
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Philadelphia Union Academy - MLS Jon Scheer - PA
Rockford University Michael Chwistek Div III IL
Saint Louis University Kevin Kalish Div I MO
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Sierra Nevada University Austin Shick NAIA NV
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Rick Isaacson Div III IA
Soccer Universities Steve Clark - NJ
Southern Methodist University Ben Stoddard Div I TX
Sporting University Amanda Coe - FL
St. Cloud State University Alejandro Cosmopolis Div II MN
Sterling College Nicholas Martinez NAIA KS
Steven Gerrard Academy Steve Richards Other UK
Suffolk University Juan Gonzalez Div III MA
Texas A&M International University Claudio Arias Div II TX
The College of Idaho Julio Castillo NAIA ID
Trinity University (Texas) Paul McGinlay Div III TX
Truckee Meadows Community College Geoffrey Hawkins NJCAA NV
U.S. Air Force Academy Chris Foster Div I CO
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of Antelope Valley Nestor Rodriguez NAIA CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Lewis Wilcox Div II CO
University of Dubuque Brad Johnson Div III IA
University of Dubuque Thomas Corcoran Div III IA
University of Northwestern Ohio Ulysus Torres NAIA OH
University of Providence Danny Burstein NAIA MT
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
Viterbo University Luke Dunn NAIA WI
Wabash College Chris Keller Div III IN
Western Oregon University Stan Rodrigues Div II OR
Whatcom Community College Christian Caro NWAC WA
Whatcom Community College Rene Caro NWAC WA
Whittier College Stephen Teal Div III CA
Whitworth University Jeremy Payne Div III WA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA
York St John University - Danny Gore - ENG

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms