Scout Attendees


2021 National League North Carolina

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Neal Ozmun Div I TX
Albion College Eric Scott Div III MI
Appalachian State University Sarah Strickland Div I NC
Aquinas College Marti Corby NAIA MI
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Ashland University Taylor Clarke Div II OH
Baldwin Wallace University James Wojtkun Div III OH
Ball State University Katy Etelman Div I IN
Barton College Andy McNab Div II NC
Bellarmine University Chris Tinius Div I KY
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bowling Green State University Dani Johnson Div I OH
Bowling Green State University Jimmy Walker Div I OH
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Bucknell University David Madsen Div I PA
Calvin University Emily Ottenhoff Div III MI
Canisius College Andy Siviy Div I NY
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Carnegie Mellon University Yon Struble Div III PA
Carthage College Ian Wilson Div III WI
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Case Western Reserve University Jennifer Simonetti Div III OH
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Centre College Jay Hoffman Div III KY
Centre College Lora Gralheer Div III KY
Chowan University Fernando ZUNIGA Div II NC
Chowan University Sarah Ghaffoor Div II NC
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Alexa Ream Div II PA
Cleary University Dave West NAIA MI
Coker University Garrett Linquist Div II SC
Colby College Bethany Lebel Div III ME
Colby College Kristin Shaw Div III ME
College of Wooster David Brown Div III OH
Colorado Mesa University Megan Remec Div II CO
Columbia College Robert Hunter NAIA SC
Concordia University Kristin Abbott NAIA MI
Concordia University Thomas Goines NAIA NE
Concordia University Chicago Shayni Paul Div III IL
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Covenant College Mark Duble Div III GA
Covenant College Rachel Lemay Div III GA
Cowley College Tanner Brock NJCAA KS
Davenport University Dean Muckle NCAA II MI
Davidson College Meghan Gill Div I NC
Denison University Benjamin Tierney Div III OH
Denison University Gail Murphy Div III OH
DeSales University Anna-Kate DePaolo Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Drexel University Don Overmier Div I PA
Earlham College Stephanie Webb Div III IN
East Carolina University Jordan Darling Div I NC
East Tennessee State University Matt Yelton Div I TN
Eastern Illinois University Dirk Bennett Div I IL
Eastern Kentucky University Matthew Cosinuke Div I KY
Eastern Kentucky University Mitch Hepburn Div I KY
Elizabethtown College Amy Hough Div III PA
Elmira College Greg Margolis Div III NY
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Fairmont State Brandon Heembrock Div II WV
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Ferris State University Taylor Peacock Div II MI
Florida Atlantic University Patrick Baker Div I FL
George Mason University Manya Puppione Div I VA
Georgetown University Rick Stainton Div I DC
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Greensboro College Jordan May Div III NC
Hanover College Jim Watts Div III IN
Heidelberg University Madalynn McLaughlin Div III OH
Heidelberg University Nick Spell Div III OH
Hiram College Cheryl Bell Div III OH
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Illinois State University Rhianna Krutz Div I IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Natalie Freeman Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Tony Dulak Div III IL
Indiana University Kokomo Zachary Hammon NAIA IN
Indiana Wesleyan University Mary Seiffert NAIA IN
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Chris Flint Div III RI
Juniata College Joe Alianiello Div III PA
Kentucky Christian University Logan Langseth NAIA KY
Kenyon College Kelly Bryan Div III OH
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Lees-McRae College Cally Morrill Div II NC
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
Lourdes University Phillips Jackie NAIA OH
Loyola University Chicago Christopher Brown Div I IL
LSU Eunice Ian McGimsey NJCAA LA
Malone University Bailey Shattell Div II OH
Maryville University of Saint Louis Eric Delabar Div II MO
Mercer University Matthew Seib Div I GA
Methodist University bryan madej Div III NC
Miami University (Ohio) Kim McGowan Div I OH
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Milligan College Alyssa Whitehead NAIA TN
Milligan College Nick Boegemann NAIA TN
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Missouri State University Kirk Nelson Div I MO
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
New Jersey Institute of Technology Mary Hearin Div I NJ
Nichols College Caitlin Pickul Div III MA
North Carolina Wesleyan College Kohl Orner Div III NC
North Central College Andrew Gamarra Div III IL
Northern Kentucky University Steve Bornhoffer Div I KY
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Ohio Northern University Cayleb Paulino Div III OH
Ohio Northern University Mark Batman Div III OH
Ohio Wesleyan University James Culotta Div III OH
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pennsylvania State Univ. Erie, the Behrend College Kelly Wilson Div III PA
Pfeiffer University Katie Cobb Div III NC
Point Park University John Newbery NAIA PA
Presbyterian College Tanner Osborne Div I SC
Purdue University Fort Wayne Jason Burr Div I IN
Ramapo College Joseph Odumewu Div III NJ
Salem College Octavia Saunders Div III NC
Sam Houston State University Jorden Smith Div I TX
Seton Hall University Alex Mendolia Div I NJ
Seton Hall University Allison Saucier Div I NJ
Seton Hill University Zechariah Kruger Div II PA
Shattuck St. Marys School Michele Cornish - MN
Shaw University Randy McClure Div II NC
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Skidmore College Lacey Largeteau Div III NY
Smith College Jeannette Boudway Div III MA
Smith College Taylor Reifert Div III MA
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Spring Arbor University Jason Crist NAIA MI
St. Andrews University Rachel Widdicks NAIA NC
St. Andrews University Ruby Bingham NAIA NC
St. Andrews University Stephanie Kot NAIA NC
St. Cloud State University Jade Smith Div II MN
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
St. Thomas University Michelle Smith NAIA FL
Suffolk University Ashley Van Vechten Div III MA
Syracuse University Kelly Madsen Div I NY
Taylor University Scott Stan NAIA IN
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Chris Jones Div I TX
Transylvania University Ashley Reinecke DIII KY
Trine University Gary Boughton Div III IN
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
Trinity University (Texas) Spencer Valdespino Div III TX
Troy University Ged O'Connor Div I AL
Tusculum College Vanessa` Fyffe Div II TN
U.S. Military Academy Georgina Donnelly Div I NY
U.S. Naval Academy Mike Melton Div I MD
U.S. Naval Academy Rob Blanck Div I MD
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of Central Florida Chris Cummings Div I FL
University of Central Florida Tiffany Roberts Sahaydak Div I FL
University of Central Florida Tim Sahaydak Div I FL
University of Dayton Dean Ward Div I OH
University of Dubuque Kevin Schenk Div III IA
University of Findlay Trip Rogers Div II OH
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div II MA
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Mount Olive Ric Laudenslager Div II NC
University of Mount Olive Sharif Saber Div II NC
University of Oklahoma Kat Mertz Div I OK
University of Rhode Island James Thorpe Div I RI
University of South Carolina Aiken Tina Murphy Div II SC
University of Southern Indiana Eric Schoenstein Div II IN
University of Southern Indiana Larry Nohalty Div II IN
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Sheila McGill Div I MN
University of the Cumberlands Clark Charlestin NAIA KY
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Valley Forge Mark Farra Div III PA
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Valdosta State University Stephen Andrew Div II GA
Virginia Military Institute Daniel Saucedo Div I VA
Virginia Military Institute Daniella Pappas Div I VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Jeff Bowers Div III VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Mario Hurdle Div III VA
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Washington University in St. Louis Rebekah Roller Div III MO
Wilson College Terrance Harris NCAA III PA
Winona State University Valerie Kellogg Div II MN
York College (Pennsylvania) Kelly Wakeman Div III PA
Youngstown State University Alyssa Gervelis Div I OH
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms