Scout Attendees


2020 DTLV Mayor's Cup Boys&Girls

school name scout name division state
Alfred University Craig Yanni Div III NY
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Barton Community College Luiz Miguel NJCAA KS
Barton Community College Ousmane Camara NJCAA KS
Belhaven University Carla Tejas Div III MS
Belmont Abbey College Jaime Malilong Div II NC
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Benedictine University Mesa Tim Marchisotto NAIA AZ
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Blue Mountain Community College Jordan Hillmick NWAC OR
Buena Vista University Kyle King Div III IA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Miramar University James Cockshott College Club League CA
California Miramar University Tony Rosa College Club League CA
Carleton College Jocelyn Keller Div III MN
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central College (Iowa) Kayla Sunvold Div III IA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen NWAC WA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
College of Wooster Wes Davis Div III OH
Colorado College Geoffrey Bennett Div I CO
Colorado Mesa University Danielle Thurman Div II CO
Colorado Mesa University Kortney Rhoades Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Matt Munhall Div II CO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Concordia College, Moorhead Rebecca O'Shurak Div III MN
Concordia University Wisconsin Ryan Middendorf Div III WI
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Cornell College Jose michel Fajardo Div III IA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Defiance College BJ Pheasant Div III OH
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Dordt College Alex Durbin NAIA IA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Oklahoma State College Justin McCain Community College OK
Eastern Oregon University Bobbye Pendleton NAIA OR
Eastern University AJ Stueck Div III PA
Elmhurst College Paul Webster Div III IL
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Finlandia University Grace Sokolow Div III MI
Florida Memorial University Logan Langseth NAIA FL
Florida Southern College Paul Lawrence Div II FL
Fort Hays State University Blake Reynolds Div II KS
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
Garden City Community College Corey Bryant NJCAA KS
Glenville State College Eric Belcher Div II WV
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grand Valley State University Annette Stromberg Div II MI
Grand Valley State University Jeff Hosler Div II MI
Hastings College Alex Piekarski NAIA NE
Highline College Tom Moore NJCAA WA
Illinois Wesleyan University Tony Dulak Div III IL
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NJCAA IA
Indian Hills Community College Tanon Smith NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jared Beauchamp NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Rilee Miller NJCAA IA
Iowa Lakes Community College Blake Viedenkamp NJCAA IA
Iowa Western Community College Adam Sanchez NJCAA IA
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
James Madison University Joshua Walters Div I VA
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Ria Denny Div III CO
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kansas City Community College Sara Matthews NJCAA KS
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Lakeland College Rob Blake Div III WI
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
LSU Eunice Ian McGimsey NJCAA LA
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Montana State University Billings Scott Forster Div II MT
Morrisville State College Ben Stein Div III NY
Mount Mercy University Scott Lennon NAIA IA
Mount Royal University Tino Fusco Div I CAN
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
Nebraska Christian College Scott Robertson NCCAA Div I NE
Neosho County Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
Neosho County Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
New England College Adam Sprague Div III NH
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New England College Taylor Grant Div III NH
New Mexico Highlands University Oscar Mendoza Div II NM
North Dakota State University Mike Regan Div I ND
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northern Michigan University Jonathan Sandoval Div II MI
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Northern Vermont University – Johnson Andrew Lafrenz Div III VT
Northwest College Aaron Miller NJCAA WY
Nyack College _ Div II Emma Webb - NY
Oklahoma Panhandle State University mike rosso NAIA OK
Otero Junior College Kevin Hurtado NJCAA CO
Ottawa University, AZ Keetley McLachlan NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Park University Ben Sanchez NAIA AZ
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pratt Community College Ashley Burnett Community College KS
Presentation College Lance Gordon NAIA SD
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Rockford University Breena Proctor Div III IL
Rocky Mountain College Kevin Luse NAIA MT
Saint Ambrose University Jon Mannall NAIA IA
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Martins University Paige Pontarolo Div II WA
Saint Mary's College of California Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Shattuck St. Marys School Michele Cornish - MN
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Southeastern Community College Jorge Sierra ICCAC IA
Southeastern Community College Zachary Newton ICCAC IA
Southern University, Baton Rouge Jeremy Fontenot Div I LA
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Paul Hason NAIA TX
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
Sterling College Morgan Elzinga NAIA KS
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NJCAA CA
Taft College Sierra Sagasta NJCAA CA
Taylor University Scott Stan NAIA IN
The Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) Emmanuel Awotula Div II PA
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Sarah Karlik NAIA ND
University of Nebraska at Kearney David Farias Div II NE
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of New England Carly Gettler Div III ME
University of Rio Grande Ruby Bingham NAIA OH
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
University of the Cumberlands John Newbery NAIA KY
University of the Southwest D'Angelo Garcia NAIA NM
University of Wisconsin, Platteville Emily Ryan Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Ursinus College Aileen Ascolese Div III PA
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Warner Pacific College Josh Westermann NAIA OR
Wartburg College Justin Kaiser Div III IA
Weber State University Craig Sanders Div I UT
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Western Carolina University Todd Herman Div I NC
Western Wyoming Community College Brady Baldwin NJCAA WY
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Willamette University Hillary Arthur Div III OR
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
Winthrop University Johnathan Brabson Div I SC
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms