Scout Attendees


2019 DTLV Mayor's Cup (Boys 2/16 & Girls 2/22)

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Janine Hurst Div II CO
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Ashland University Alyssa Gervelis Div II OH
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Belhaven University Carla Tejas Div III MS
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Blue Mountain Community College Jordan Hillmick NWAC OR
California Institute of Technology Taylor Houck Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
Case Western Reserve University Jennifer Simonetti Div III OH
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Cincinnati Christian University Logan Langseth NAIA OH
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
Coe College Michael Prunty Div III IA
Community Colleges of Spokane Brock Ogami JC WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Davis and Elkins College Declan McGill Div II WV
Doane College Errick Sturm NAIA NE
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican College (New York) Tim Marchisotto Div II NY
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Sara Stepanovich Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Seth Mason Div III IL
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Nazarene College George Arroyo Jr Div III MA
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Endicott College Christine Silva Div III MA
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Fort Lewis College Amanda Raso Div II CO
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
Gillette College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Glenville State College Eric Belcher Div II WV
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Governors State University Ante Cop NAIA IL
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grand Valley State University Annette Stromberg Div II MI
Grand Valley State University Jeff Hosler Div II MI
Grays Harbor College Dave Brown Community College WA
Hardin-Simmons University Marcus Wood Div III TX
Hastings College Christopher Clements NAIA NE
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jared Beauchamp NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jordan Sibenaller NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Rilee Miller NJCAA IA
Iowa Western Community College Adam Sanchez NJCAA IA
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Jackson State University Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Ria Denny Div III CO
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
McPherson College Francis Fiemawhle NAIA KS
McPherson College Mark Olson NAIA KS
Mendocino College Mark Torgson NJCAA CA
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Mount Royal University Tino Fusco Div I CAN
Mount St. Marys University Trevor Singer Div I MD
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
Neosho County Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
New England College Adam Sprague Div III NH
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New England College Taylor Grant Div III NH
North Dakota State University Mike Regan Div I ND
North Idaho College Dan Hogan Community College ID
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Northland College Justin Sexton Div III WI
Northwest College Aaron Miller NJCAA WY
Ohio Dominican University Aimee Haywood Div II OH
Oklahoma Panhandle State University mike rosso NAIA OK
Otero Junior College Kevin Hurtado NJCAA CO
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Park University Ben Sanchez NAIA AZ
Paul Quinn College Michael Delgado NAIA TX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pratt Community College Ashley Burnett Community College KS
Presentation College Lance Gordon NAIA SD
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Rogers State University Michael Moritz Div II OK
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Martins University Paige Pontarolo Div II WA
Saint Mary's College of Indiana Jesse Urquhart Div III IN
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Diego State University Brooke Scout Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Jeremy Reinert Div III IA
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal - CA
Southern University, Baton Rouge Jeremy Fontenot Div I LA
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
State University of New York at Canton Rose Lucidi Div III NY
Sterling College Angelica Daggs NAIA KS
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Sterling College Morgan Elzinga NAIA KS
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NJCAA CA
The Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) Emmanuel Awotula Div II PA
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
Thiel College Becky Scroger Div III PA
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Gof Boyoko Div I CA
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Mary Sarah Cook Div II ND
University of South Dakota William Lemke Div I SD
University of Southern Indiana Eric Schoenstein Div II IN
University of the Pacific Tara Parker Div I CA
University of the Southwest D'Angelo Garcia NAIA NM
Upper Iowa University George Anthony Div II IA
Ursinus College Aileen Ascolese Div III PA
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Tech University Freddy Delgado Div I UT
Waldorf College Adam Schmoker NAIA IA
Waldorf College Edgar Gonzaga NAIA IA
Waldorf College Jorge Lugo Arenas NAIA IA
Webster University Luigi Scire Div III MO
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Keith Simons Div III CT
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Willamette University Hillary Arthur Div III OR
Willamette University Whitney Pitalo Div III OR
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
Wilson College Zak Kruger Div III PA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms