Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.


2019 Surf College Cup

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Neal Ozmun Div I TX
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Agnes Scott College Eric Struble Div III GA
Angelo State University Harold Munoz Div II TX
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Arizona State University Jo Chubb Div I AZ
Aurora University Shannon DeNinno Div III IL
Bard College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bethany College Justin Olson NAIA KS
Bethany College Melissa Kuhar NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Black Hills State University Mike Gentry Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Boston University KELLY LAWRENCE Div I MA
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Institute of Technology Ellery Gould Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Lindsey Smith Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Sebastian Vecchio Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, Chico Riley Riordan Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Tony Castro Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Coe College Eric Struble Div III IA
Colorado State University Tori Ball Div I CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Concordia University Natalie Lawrence Div II CA
Cornell University Dwight Hornibrook Div I NY
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Eastern New Mexico University Joshua Smith Div II NM
Eastern Washington University Mackenzie German Div I WA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Greg Visinho Div III MA
Emory University Valorie O'Brien Div III GA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Florida International University Brian Periman Div I FL
Folsom Lake College Chris Starr CCCAA CA
Folsom Lake College Donny Ribaudo CCCAA CA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Gillette College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grace College michael voss NAIA IN
Hastings College Alex Piekarski NAIA NE
Heidelberg University Nick Spell Div III OH
Highline College Tom Moore NJCAA WA
Hobart and William Smith Colleges Chas Allen Div III NY
Hope International University Matt Sanger NAIA CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Iowa Wesleyan University Baret Ertzinger Div III IA
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Ithaca College Ellyn Grant-Keane Div III NY
Kansas City Community College Sara Matthews NJCAA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Miranda Larkin NAIA KS
Kenyon College Kelly Bryan Div III OH
Knox College Taylor Houck Div III IL
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lasell College Mack Kingman Div III MA
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
Longwood University Rich Stoneman Div I VA
Loyola Marymount University Jessica White Div I CA
MacMurray College Gabriele Attanasio Div III IL
Maine Maritime Academy Seth Brown Div III ME
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Marymount California University Anton Arrache NAIA CA
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Mercy College Daniel Leon Div II NY
Metropolitan State University of Denver Megan Remec Div II CO
Metropolitan State University of Denver Tracy Chao Div II CO
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
Minot State University Gerardo Hidalgo Div II ND
Missouri Southern State University Aaron Tilsen Div II MO
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Mount Marty College Neil Mancktelow NAIA SD
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
New Mexico State University brian Periman Div I NM
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
North Carolina State University Tim Santoro Div I NC
North Central College Kate Perry Div III IL
Northwest Missouri State University Marc Gordon Div II MO
Northwest Missouri State University Quaid Curtin Div II MO
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Northwest Nazarene University Mary Trigg Div II ID
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Erik Solberg Div II OK
Northwestern University David Nikolic Div I IL
Notre Dame de Namur University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oregon State University Matt Kagan Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pasadena City College francisco cantero NJCAA CA
Pasadena City College Gerardo Mora NJCAA CA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Piedmont College Timmy McCormack Dic III GA
Pierce College ADOLFO PEREZ NWAC WA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Ruben Martinez Div III CA
Purdue University Jim Schneiderhahn Div I IN
Saddleback College Daniel Pask NJCAA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Cole Schmit Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Lauren Hanson Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Simpson College Frank Bramante Div III IA
Smith College Taylor Reifert Div III MA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Margaret Osmundson Div II CA
Southern Illinois University Grant Williams Div I IL
Southern Methodist University Mat Cosgriff Div I TX
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
St Francis College Justine Lombardi Div I NY
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Marys College of California Jon Lipsitz Div I CA
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Syracuse University Harold Warren Div I NY
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of Arizona Brooke 2Scout Div I AZ
University of Arizona Paul Nagy Div I AZ
University of British Columbia (UBC) Jesse Symons USports CAN
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Kerry Smith Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Samadhi Fisher Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Colorado, Boulder Danny Sanchez Div I CO
University of Denver Kris Peat Div I CO
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Hartford Dani Britt Div I CT
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Illinois at Chicago Matt Gill Div I IL
University of Iowa Katelyn Longino Div I IA
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Chelsey Patterson Div III CA
University of La Verne Johana Rosas Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Maine at Fort Kent Oniqueky Samuels NAIA ME
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div II MA
University of Minnesota, Crookston Kyle Halfpop Div II MN
University of Minnesota, Morris Dan Magner Div III MN
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nebraska at Kearney David Farias Div II NE
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nevada, Reno Parrissa Eyorokon Div I NV
University of New Mexico Dyche HEather Div I NM
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of North Carolina Asheville Molly Dwyer Div I NC
University of North Dakota Amanda Raso Div I ND
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchhie NAIA CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of San Diego Louise Lieberman Div I CA
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Texas at Austin Keri Sanchez Div I TX
University of Texas at San Antonio Mark Hiemenz Div I TX
University of the Incarnate Word Eric Beltran Div I TX
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of West Alabama Graeme Orr Div II AL
University of Wisconsin, Parkside Brittany Nikolic Div II WI
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay Jason Spain Div I WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
University of Wyoming Pete Cuadrado Div I WY
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Kenneth Masuhr Div I TN
Vassar College Steven Domino Div III NY
Villanova University Daniel Clitnovici Div I PA
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Wake Forest University Tony Daluz Div I NC
Washburn University of Topeka Davy Phillips Div II KS
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Christopher Pratt Div III CT
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Scot Stacho Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
William Jessup University David Ray NAIA CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2020 ScoutingZone.