Scout Attendees


2019 Rage College Showcase

school name scout name division state
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University - Cal Poly - SLO Div I Alex Crozier - CA
California Polytechnic State University - Cal Poly - SLO Div I Lindsey Smith - CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University Maritime Mike Carvalho NAIA CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University, San Bernardino LEBARON HOLLIMON Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Gabriel Bolton Div II CA
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Cypress College Randi Martinez NJCAA CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Eastern Washington University Chad Bodnar Div I WA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
Holy Names University Jillian Boland Div II CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Humboldt State University Taylor McMillin Div II CA
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Lawrence University Joe Sagar Div III WI
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes CCCAA CA
Macalester College Krystle Seidel Div III MN
Manchester University Christine Johnson Div III IN
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Montana State University Billings Scott Forster Div II MT
Newberry College Diana Alexander Div II SC
Notre Dame de Namur University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Phoebe Hendry NAIA OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Saint Mary's College of California Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
Saint Mary's College of California Jon Lipsitz Div I CA
Saint Mary's College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Joseph DeMay - MN
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Frank Bramante Div III IA
Simpson University Milton Carrera NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal - CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Dunn Div II CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Stanford University Margueritte Aozasa Div I CA
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
University of California Merced Hannah Brown NAIA CA
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Berkeley Cori Alexander Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Paul Stumpf Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Lauren Nadler Div III CA
University of Florida Sandy Davison Div I FL
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of Southern California Keidane McAlpine Div I CA
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
Upper Iowa University James Price Div II IA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Woods University Mary Dynda NAIA MO
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms