Scout Attendees


2019 Portland Timbers Alliance College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Blue Mountain Community College Jordan Hillmick NWAC OR
Boise State University Liz Ruiz Div I ID
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Central College (Iowa) Michael Kobylinski Div III IA
Central Washington University Michael Farrand Div II WA
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen NWAC WA
Centralia College Steve Ward NWAC WA
Colorado State University-Pueblo Matt Munhall Div II CO
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Concordia University-Portland Grant Landy Div II OR
Concordia University-Portland Rob Warnell Div II OR
Corban University Derek Faulkner NAIA OR
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Eastern Oregon University Bobbye Pendleton NAIA OR
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Eastern Washington University Peter Showler Div I WA
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
George Fox University Mariah Fredericks Div III OR
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Humboldt State University Taylor McMillin Div II CA
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Linfield University Zachary york Div III OR
Lower Columbia College Bryan Vogel NWAC WA
Lower Columbia College Harlan Cruser NWAC WA
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
Newberry College Diana Alexander Div II SC
North Idaho College Kellsi Parson Community College ID
Northwest Nazarene University John Hawks Div II ID
Oregon Institute of Technology Brandon Porter NAIA OR
Pacific Lutheran University Seth Spidahl Div III WA
Pacific University (Oregon) Marshall Reese Div III OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Stephen Lucas Div III OR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pierce College Marc Russell NWAC WA
Portland Community College Kelly Raddar NWAC OR
Portland State University Katie Burton Div I OR
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Mary's College of California Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
The College of Idaho Brian Smith NAIA ID
The Ohio State University Michael Needham Div I OH
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Minnesota, Morris Dan Magner Div III MN
University of Providence Brian Clarke NAIA MT
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Warner Pacific College Josh Westermann NAIA OR
Western Oregon University Jeff Castagnola Div II OR
Western Oregon University Kacey Bingham Div II OR
Western Washington University Jamie Arthurs Div II WA
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
Willamette University Hillary Arthur Div III OR
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms