Scout Attendees


2019 November Nights

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Agnes Scott College Eric Struble Div III GA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Arizona State University Jo Chubb Div I AZ
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
California Institute of Technology Ellery Gould Div III CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Tony Castro Div I CA
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Coe College Eric Struble Div III IA
Colorado State University-Pueblo Matt Munhall Div II CO
Compton College Diego Back CCCAA CA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
George Mason University Manya Puppione Div I VA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Hastings College Alex Piekarski NAIA NE
Heidelberg University Nick Spell Div III OH
Highline College Tom Moore NJCAA WA
Hiram College Kaela Kovanda Div III OH
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Hope International University Matt Sanger NAIA CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
Iowa Wesleyan University Baret Ertzinger Div III IA
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kansas Wesleyan University Miranda Larkin NAIA KS
Knox College Taylor Houck Div III IL
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lasell College Mack Kingman Div III MA
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Maine Maritime Academy Seth Brown Div III ME
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Mercy College Daniel Leon Div II NY
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University mike rosso NAIA OK
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pasadena City College francisco cantero Junior College CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
San Diego City College Tony Arnesen Junior College CA
San Diego Miramar College steph beall NJCAA CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Soka University David McLeish NAIA CA
Southeast Missouri State University Heather Nelson Div I MO
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of California, Riverside Kerry Smith Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Samadhi Fisher Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Illinois at Chicago Matt Gill Div I IL
University of Maine at Fort Kent Oniqueky Samuels NAIA ME
University of Minnesota, Morris Dan Magner Div III MN
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Scot Stacho Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
William Jessup University David Ray NAIA CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Penn University Jack Hartley NAIA IA
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms