Scout attendee list. Brought to you by ScoutingZone.


2018 Surf College Cup Showcase

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Academy of Art University Megan Atoigue Div II CA
Adams State University Janine Hurst Div II CO
Alverno College Lisa Collogan Div III WI
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
American University Declan Coll Div I DC
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Arizona State University Jo Chubb Div I AZ
Austin College David Sheridan Div III TX
Azusa Pacific University Brooke Lincoln Div II CA
Bard College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bethany College Justin Olson NAIA KS
Bethany College Melissa Kuhar NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Biola University Josh Juarez Div II CA
Black Hills State University Hannah Holm Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Gentry Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Boise State University James Thomas Div I ID
Boise State University Max Weber Div I ID
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Institute of Technology Taylor Houck Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Katie Smith Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Kate McArthur Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mary Whisler Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Fullerton Stacey Webster Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Tony Castro Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Rozie DeWeese Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Campbell University Samar Azem Div I NC
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Case Western Reserve University Tiffany Crooks Div III OH
Catawba College Nick Brown Div II NC
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Chaminade University Conor Whittaker Div II HI
Chapman University Josh Johnson Div III CA
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson NJCAA CA
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
College of the Redwoods Julio Ayala NAIA CA
Colorado State University Tori Ball Div I CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Cornell University Dwight Hornibrook Div I NY
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Daemen College Ally Spafford Div II NY
DeSales University Greg Ridout Div III PA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Chad Hardin Div III IN
Eastern Illinois University Janet Cassidy Div I IL
Eastern New Mexico University Joshua Smith Div II NM
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Fort Hays State University Blake Reynolds Div II KS
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
George Fox University Mariah Fredericks Div III OR
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Grand Canyon University Edgar Anzaldo Div I AZ
Grand Canyon University Paul Barron Div I AZ
Grinnell College Hayley Wirth Div III IA
Highline College Tom Moore NJCAA WA
Holy Names University Mike Herman Div II CA
Humboldt State University Paul Karver Div II CA
Humboldt State University Taylor McMillin Div II CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Iowa State University Tony Minatta Div I IA
Ithaca College Ellyn Grant-Keane Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Marie Ipock Div III CO
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Kenyon College Katie Cobb Div III OH
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
La Sierra University Carlos Trevino NAIA CA
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lasell College Mack Kingman Div III MA
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes CCCAA CA
Long Island University-Brooklyn Campus Eleri Earnshaw Div I NY
Louisiana State University Seb Furness Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Jessica White Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University jonathan feinstein Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Michelle Myers Div I CA
Macalester College Krystle Seidel Div III MN
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Marymount California University Anton Arrache NAIA CA
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Minot State University Jason Spain Div II ND
Mira Costa Miguel Barragan NJCAA CA
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
New Mexico Highlands University Bianca Contreras Div II NM
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
North Central College Andrew Gamarra Div III IL
North Dakota State University Mike Regan Div I ND
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Oberlin College Jennifer Simonetti Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pasadena City College francisco cantero NJCAA CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Amanda Schindler Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Kristi Kiely Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Ruben Martinez Div III CA
Prairie View A&M University Alexandra Neumann Div I TX
Prairie View A&M University Sonia Curvelo Div I TX
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Purdue University Jim Schneiderhahn Div I IN
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Bre Nasypany Div III NY
Rock Valley College Carrie Barker NJCAA Div III IL
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Leslie Fregoso Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University Zak Gordon Div II CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sheridan College Mallery Hammer NJCAA WY
Smith College Dani Britt Div III MA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
South Dakota State University Andrew Janssen Div I SD
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
South Dakota State University Caylee Costello Div I SD
Southeastern Louisiana University Chris McBride Div I LA
Southern Illinois University Grant Williams Div I IL
Southern Utah University Fred Thompson Div I UT
Southern Utah University Jonas Tanzer Div I UT
Southern Utah University Kali Harmon Div I UT
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Marys College of California Kacey Bingham Div I CA
St. Marys College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
St. Thomas Aquinas College Bobby Czumak Div II NY
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Chris Jones Div I TX
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
The University of Texas at Tyler Caitlin Petrich Div II TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of Arizona Brooke 2Scout Div I AZ
University of Arizona Paul Nagy Div I AZ
University of Arizona Sandy Davison Div I AZ
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Davis Alyssa Whitehead Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Sarah Devine Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Paul Stumpf Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Lindsey Balconi Div II CO
University of Georgia Joel Bergstedt Div I GA
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Jack Hartley NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Michigan Katie Hultin Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Crookston Joe Alianiello Div II MN
University of Missouri, Columbia Molly Poletto Div I MO
University of Montana Kathryn Benz Div I MT
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Cris Lewis Div I OR
University of Oregon Manny Martins Div I OR
University of Pennsylvania Melissa Phillips Div I PA
University of Portland Dominic Doty Div I OR
University of Puget Sound Joseph Vari Div III WA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchhie NAIA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of San Diego Louise Lieberman Div I CA
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of San Francisco Jim Millinder Div I CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Southern California Keidane McAlpine Div I CA
University of the Incarnate Word Cortney Wiesler Div I TX
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
University of Utah Rich Manning Div I UT
University of Washington Lesle Gallimore Div I WA
Unknown Olivia Mills N/A N/A
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Utah State University Heather Cairns Div I UT
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanguard University Shion Jahangiri NAIA CA
Vassar College Corey Holton Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Washington University in St. Louis Rebekah Roller Div III MO
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Alex Piekarski Div II NE
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whitman College Lynsey Winkler Div III WA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whittier College Sebastian Carrasco Div III CA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
William Jessup University Claire Covert NAIA CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
Williams College Sarah Raymond Div III MA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2020 ScoutingZone.