Scout Attendees


2018 November Nights

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Academy of Art University Megan Atoigue Div II CA
Adams State University Janine Hurst Div II CO
Agnes Scott College Eric Struble Div III GA
Alverno College Lisa Collogan Div III WI
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Austin College David Sheridan Div III TX
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Biola University Josh Juarez Div II CA
Black Hills State University Hannah Holm Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Gentry Div II SD
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mary Whisler Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Scott Alexander Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Derek Hanks Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Kelly Wherry Div II CA
Catawba College Nick Brown Div II NC
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
College of Mount St. Vincent Katie Gebhard Div III NY
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
DeSales University Bryan Butler Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Gilberto Pineda Div III IN
Eastern Illinois University Janet Cassidy Div I IL
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
George Fox University Cory Hand Div III OR
George Fox University Mariah Fredericks Div III OR
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Grand View University- NAIA Kamryn Briggs - IA
Grinnell College Hayley Wirth Div III IA
Hastings College Christopher Clements NAIA NE
Hiram College Michael Cracas Div III OH
Holy Names University Mike Herman Div II CA
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Johnson & Wales University (CO) Amanda Davis Div III CO
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Kansas Wesleyan University Michael Dyer NAIA KS
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Lesley University Veronica Halen Div III MA
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
McNeese State University Kylee Hathaway Div I LA
MidAmerica Nazarene University Bobby Reiss NAIA KS
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minnesota State University, Mankato Aaron Tilsen Div II MN
Mira Costa Miguel Barragan NJCAA CA
Nebraska Christian College Rich Locke NCCAA Div I NE
New Mexico Highlands University Bianca Contreras Div II NM
Northern State University Ryszard Gorski Div II SD
Northwest Nazarene University James Williamson Div II ID
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Roger Williams University Tim Moody Div III RI
Saint Mary's College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sheridan College Mallery Hammer NJCAA WY
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Southern Illinois University Grant Williams Div I IL
Southern Illinois University Libby Stout Div I IL
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
Southwestern Oklahoma State University Mark Persson Div II OK
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Idaho Nicole Randall Div I ID
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Minnesota, Crookston Joe Alianiello Div II MN
University of Montana Chris Citowicki Div I MT
University of Montana Kathryn Benz Div I MT
University of Montevallo Robert Lane Div II AL
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchhie NAIA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of San Francisco Chelsea Davis Div I CA
University of Tennessee at Martin Alexander Zaroyan Div I TN
Unknown Olivia Mills N/A N/A
Ursuline College Kelcie Hook Div II OH
Utah State University Trevor Wachsman Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Alex Piekarski Div II NE
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whittier College Sebastian Carrasco Div III CA
William Jessup University Rachel Constantini NAIA CA
William Penn University Jack Hartley NAIA IA
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
York College Stefan Skillman NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms