Scout Attendees


2018 Las Vegas Mayor's Cup (Boys&Girls)

school name scout name division state
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Augustana College (Illinois) Scott Mejia Div III IL
Barton College Thomas Goines Div II NC
Barton Community College Ousmane Camara NJCAA KS
Bethany College (West Virginia) Jon Arlet Div III WV
Black Hills State University Mike Greco Div II SD
Blue Mountain Community College Jordan Hillmick NWAC OR
Briar Cliff University CLark Charlestin NAIA IA
Briar Cliff University Paul Cox NAIA IA
California Institute of Technology Taylor Houck Div III CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Central Christian College Scott Fogarty NAIA KS
Central Washington University Michael Farrand Div II WA
Chicago State University Mario Felix Div I IL
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Cleary University Dave West NAIA MI
Cochise College Chas. Frisco NJCAA AZ
Colorado State University-Pueblo Matt Munhall Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Cornell College Jose michel Fajardo Div III IA
Doane College Chris Lawson NAIA NE
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican College (New York) Tim Marchisotto Div II NY
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Seth Mason Div III IL
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania Meagan DeWan Div II PA
Feather River College Dinesh Prasad NJCAA CA
Feather River College Don Williams NJCAA CA
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Gillette College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Goldenwest College Kristin Grana-Barone CCCAA CA
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Hamline University Raul Garcia III Div III MN
Idaho State University Samantha Etherington Div I ID
Illinois College Scott Smith Div III IL
Illinois State University Scott Myers Div I IL
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jordan Sibenaller NJCAA IA
Iowa Lakes Community College Blake Viedenkamp NJCAA IA
Iowa Western Community College Adam Sanchez NJCAA IA
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Lake Forest College Meredith Vail Div III IL
Lane Community College Erica Mertz NJCAA OR
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Loyola Marymount University Jessica White Div I CA
McPherson College Mark Olson NAIA KS
Mid-America Christian University Zach Bice NAIA OK
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Moravian University Jeff Ykoruk Div III PA
Mount Holyoke College Anthony Tranghese Div III MA
Mount Holyoke College Kanae Haneishi Div III MA
Mount Royal University Tino Fusco Div I CAN
Navarro College Abigail Drollinger Junior College TX
Nebraska Christian College Scott Robertson NCCAA Div I NE
Neosho County Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
Neosho County Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
New England College Adam Sprague Div III NH
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Mexico Highlands University Oscar Mendoza Div II NM
Norco College Evan Camperell NJCAA CA
North Idaho College Dan Hogan Community College ID
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Tim Lavoie Div II OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ivan Ristic NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University vladan glavonic NAIA OK
Otero Junior College Cruz Cortes-Ortiz NJCAA CO
Ottawa University Roman DuChateau NAIA KS
Ottawa University, AZ Matt Smith NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Pachuca Rembert Vromant - MEX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pratt Community College Ashley Burnett Community College KS
Presentation College Lance Gordon NAIA SD
Providence Christian College Sam Mahtani NAIA CA
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Sacramento City College Alexia Poon Junior College CA
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Mary's College of California Travis Clarke Div I CA
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Neil Cassidy Div III MN
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Shattuck St. Marys School Michele Cornish - MN
Shaw University Luis Cortell Div II NC
Shepherd University Emily Hester Div II WV
Shepherd University Jonathana Thayil Div II WV
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Jill Serafino Div III IA
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Snow College Nuno Gourgel NJCAA UT
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southern Utah University Fred Thompson Div I UT
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Catherine University Kelly Randall Div III MN
St. Thomas University Michelle Smith NAIA FL
State University of New York at Canton Rose Lucidi Div III NY
Sterling College Angelica Daggs NAIA KS
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Sterling College Justin Morris NAIA KS
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NJCAA CA
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
University of Calgary Glenn Ramsay USports CAN
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of Idaho Derek Pittman Div I ID
University of Indianapolis Samadhi Fisher Div II IN
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Mary Sarah Cook Div II ND
University of Michigan Katie Hultin Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Morris Dan Magner Div III MN
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Chris Shaw Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas J.J. Wozniak Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Kaley Shlaes Div I NV
University of North Alabama Chris Walker Div II AL
University of Providence Brian Clarke NAIA MT
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Jim San-Martin NAIA CA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Texas at San Antonio Ruben Floresll Div I TX
University of the Pacific Kerri Scroope Div I CA
Utah Tech University Alan Berrios Div I UT
Utah Tech University Gerry Lucey Div I UT
Washington State University Jon Harvey Div I WA
Western Carolina University Chad Miller Div I NC
Western Kentucky University Roman DuChateau Div I KY
Western University, London Ontario Martin Painter USport CAN
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
William Penn University Simon Brown NAIA IA
Williams College Michelyne Pinard Div III MA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms