Scout Attendees


EDP Cup Fall Showcase 2020 (GIRLS)

school name scout name division state
Albright College Yawo Baah Div III PA
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Bard College James Rodewald Div III NY
Barton College Andy McNab Div II NC
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bowling Green State University Dani Johnson Div I OH
Brown University Matt Mones Div I RI
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Bryn Mawr College Paul Stinson Div III PA
Bucknell University David Madsen Div I PA
Bucknell University Kelly Kuss Div I PA
Bucknell University Riley Piechnick Div I PA
Cabrini College Brittany Runyen Div III PA
Cabrini College Ken Prothero Div III PA
Cairn University Kristina O'Connell Div III PA
Cal Poly Pamona Jackie Bruno Div II CA
Caldwell University Steph Cubero Div II NJ
Campbell University Mark Sappington Div I NC
Catholic University Casey Sommers Div III DC
Cedar Crest College Mikaela Malofiy Div III PA
Cedar Crest College Sarah Wolcott Div III PA
Chatham University Betsy Warren Div III PA
Chestnut Hill College Seamus O'Connor Div II PA
Cisco College Brandon McGibeny NJCAA TX
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Alexa Ream Div II PA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarkson University Zac Shaw Div III NY
Coe College Eric Struble Div III IA
College at Brockport, State University of New York Mike Idland Div III NY
College of Mount St. Vincent Stuart Dick Div III NY
College of Wooster David Brown Div III OH
Colorado Mesa University Megan Remec Div II CO
Connecticut College NORMAN RIKER Div III CT
Converse College Scott Fogarty Div II SC
Dallas Christian College Eric Smith Div III TX
Dartmouth College Ron Rainey Div I NH
DeSales University Anna-Kate DePaolo Div III PA
DeSales University Bryan Butler Div III PA
Dickinson College Molly Lewis Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Drew University Christa Racine Div III NJ
Duquesne University Michael Zauzig Div I PA
Earlham College Lydia Harvey Div III IN
Earlham College Stephanie Webb Div III IN
Eastern University AJ Stueck Div III PA
Elizabethtown College Amy Hough Div III PA
Emmanual College Nathan Harrell Div II GA
Endicott College Christine Silva Div III MA
Fairfield University David Barrett Div I CT
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Florham Kristin Giotta Div III NJ
Farmingdale State College Ashley Monzillo Div III NY
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Fordham University Eleri Earnsaw Div I NY
Fordham University Jessica Clinton Div I NY
Franklin & Marshall College John Sumoski Div III PA
George Mason University Manya Puppione Div I VA
Georgetown University Rick Stainton Div I DC
Georgian Court University Jim Moore Div II NJ
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grove City College Melissa Lamie Div III PA
Gwynedd Mercy University Paula Jurewicz Div III PA
Hamilton College Bobby Kane Div III NY
Hamilton College Colette Gilligan Div III NY
Hartwick College Brian Knapp Div III NY
Haverford College Jamie Schneck Div III PA
Hilbert College Jenna Castricone Div III NY
Hobart and William Smith Colleges Chas Allen Div III NY
Holy Family University Jill Reeves Div II PA
Husson University Dennis Mullins Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Natalie Freeman Div III IL
Immaculata University Zena Tracey Div III PA
Ithaca College Ellyn Grant-Keane Div III NY
Jefferson University Kevin Szabo Div II PA
Jefferson University socrates Nicolaidis Div II PA
John Jay College of Criminal Justice Casey Sommers Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Chris Flint Div III RI
Juniata College Joe Alianiello Div III PA
Kean University Brian Doherty Div III NJ
Kings College (Pennsylvania) Frank CARROZZA Div III PA
Knox College Chris Haught-Thompson Div III IL
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania Erik Burstein Div II PA
Lakeland College Rob Blake Div III WI
Lancaster Bible College Allison Long Div III PA
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
Long Island University-Brooklyn Campus Eleri Earnshaw Div I NY
Lyon College Marc Neddo NAIA AR
Manhattanville College Edasia Martinez Div III NY
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Mansfield University of Pennsylvania John Shaffer Div II PA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mills College Lilia Dosalmas Div III CA
Misericordia University Tayler Jamison Div III PA
Missouri Western State University damian macias Div II MO
Mitchell College Marc Davis Div III CT
Montclair State University Bryan Butler Div III NJ
Montclair State University Graeham Gotrell Div III NJ
Montclair State University Patrick Naughter Div III NJ
Moravian University Alyssa Zurlo Div III PA
Moravian University Jeff Ykoruk Div III PA
Mount Aloysius College Adam Sprague Div III PA
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Christopher Lyn Div III NY
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Liz Cusato Div III NY
Muhlenberg College DAVID WEITZMAN Div III PA
Muskingum University Dani Gunderson Div III OH
Muskingum University Jamie Peters Div III OH
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
Neumann University Lauren Sciocchetti Div III PA
Neumann University Lee Craigie Div III PA
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Jersey City University Dennis Ulloa Div III NJ
New Jersey Institute of Technology Mary Hearin Div I NJ
Nichols College Caitlin Pickul Div III MA
Nyack College _ Div II Emma Webb - NY
Pace University michael winn Div II NY
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Penn State Berks College adrian munteanu Div III PA
Penn State Harrisburg Adam Clay Div III PA
Penn State Mont Alto Mary Miller USCAA PA
Pennsylvania College of Technology Christa Matlack Div III PA
Pennsylvania State Univ. Erie, the Behrend College Kelly Wilson Div III PA
Plattsburgh State University of New York Frantzy Noze Div III NY
Point Park University John Newbery NAIA PA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Taylor Reifert Div III CA
Ramapo College Abby Shiffler Div III NJ
Ramapo College Joseph Odumewu Div III NJ
Rider University Drayson Hounsome Div I NJ
Rider University Ellis Badillo Div I NJ
Rosemont College Boomer Steigelman Div III PA
Rowan College Gloucester Megan Ruttler NJCAA NJ
Rowan University Thomas Eichhorn Div III NJ
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Newark Ariana Ruela Div III NJ
Saint Mary's College of Indiana Jesse Urquhart Div III IN
Salisbury University Kwame Lloyd Div III MD
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seton Hall University Alex Mendolia Div I NJ
Seton Hall University Allison Saucier Div I NJ
Seton Hall University Ciara Crinion Div I NJ
Shawnee State University Natasha Ademakinwa NAIA OH
Shenandoah University Alison Spaziani Div III VA
Shenandoah University Hannah Hoefs Div III VA
Siena College Dan Lindemann Div I NY
Siena College Dara Battistoni Div I NY
Skidmore College Jason Tenner Div III NY
Skidmore College Lacey Largeteau Div III NY
Skidmore College Patrick Morency Div III NY
Smith College Jeannette Boudway Div III MA
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Andrews University Stephanie Kot NAIA NC
St. John Fisher College Molly Romano Div III NY
St. Lawrence University Sinead McSharry Div III NY
St. Marys College of Maryland Peter Krech Div III MD
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
State University College at Old Westbury Bettyann Bohringer Div III NY
State University of New York at Cobleskill Rosie Kays Div III NY
State University of New York at Oswego Brian McGrane Div III NY
Stevens Institute of Technology Melissa Koster Div III NJ
Stockton University Joe Gould Div III NJ
Stockton University Nick Juengert Div III NJ
Suffolk University Ashley Van Vechten Div III MA
Susquehanna University Nicholas Hoover Div III PA
Sweet Briar College Jason Capps Div III VA
Texas State University Joshua Alcala Div I TX
The College of New Jersey Joe Russo Div III NJ
The Sage Colleges Garrett Conn Div III NY
The State University of New York at Fredonia Chris Case Div III NY
Thiel College Becky Scroger Div III PA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Towson University Brad Hartin Div I MD
University at Albany Matt Anderson Div I NY
University at Buffalo, the State University of New York Casey Derkacz Div I NY
University at Buffalo, the State University of New York Shawn Burke Div I NY
University of Mary Washington Scott Gerseny Div III VA
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div I MA
University of Michigan Jennifer Klein Div I MI
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Crookston Kyle Halfpop Div II MN
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of New England Carly Gettler Div III ME
University of North Carolina at Greensboro Stefani Workman Div I NC
University of Pittsburgh, Greensburg Chris Fabian Div III PA
University of Pittsburgh, Greensburg Chuck Wigle Div III PA
University of Rhode Island James Thorpe Div I RI
University of Scranton Colleen Pivirotto Div III PA
University of Valley Forge Mark Farra Div III PA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
Ursinus College Aileen Ascolese Div III PA
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utica College Brooke Barbuto Div III NY
Utica College Caroline Kopp Div III NY
Vassar College Julie Grutzner Div III NY
Virginia Commonwealth University- Div I Marty Baker - VA
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Virginia Military Institute Daniel Saucedo Div I VA
Virginia Military Institute Daniella Pappas Div I VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Jeff Bowers Div III VA
Washington and Jefferson College Adelyn Fitzgerald Div III PA
Washington and Jefferson College Kendra Jones Div III PA
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Wesley College Edward Muntz Div III DE
West Chester University of Pennsylvania Betty ann Kempf Div II PA
Western Connecticut State University Alex Harrison Div III CT
Widener University Fran Schmutz Div III PA
Wilkes University John McNichol Div III PA
William Paterson University of New Jersey Keith Woods Div III NJ
William Woods University Mary Dynda NAIA MO
Williams College Sarah Raymond Div III MA
Wilmington University (Delaware) Derek Buckley Div II DE
Wilson College Terrance Harris Div III PA
Wingate University Abbey Frail Div II NC
Wisconsin Lutheran College Madison Carruthers Div III WI
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE
York College (New York) Jose "Tito" Castillo Div III NY
York College (Pennsylvania) Kelly Wakeman Div III PA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms