Scout Attendees


EDP Cup Fall Showcase 2020 (BOYS)

school name scout name division state
Adams State University eric scout Div II CO
Alfred State College Gabe Kuhn Div III NY
Allegheny College John Lichina Div III PA
Allen Community College Craig Dewar NJCAA KS
Arcadia University Joe Clementi Div III PA
Averett University Philip Wilson Div III VA
Becker College Jeff Hallenbeck Div III MA
Berkeley College NY stavros zomopoulos NAIA NY
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania Danny Wheelan Div II PA
Bryant and Stratton College William Bogue USCCA WI
Bucknell University Augusto Lima Div I PA
Cabrini College Rob Dallas Div III PA
Cairn University Luke Gibson Div III PA
Case Western Reserve University Andrew Mpasiakos Div III OH
Castleton State College John O'Connor Div III VT
Centenary College (New Jersey) Joshua Spivack Div III NJ
Chatham University Keith Danley DIII PA
Clarkson University Carter Lincoln Div III NY
Coe College Kyle Bakas Div III IA
Colby College Tim Stanton Div III ME
College of Staten Island John Tardy Div III NY
College of Wooster Andrew Zidron Div III OH
College of Wooster Devyn Spielvogel Div III OH
Dean College Joseph Campbell Div III MA
Delaware Valley College Christopher Zirpoli Div III PA
Denison University Brandon Bianco Div III OH
Denison University Connor Keenan Div III OH
DePaul University TYLER KEEVER Div I IL
DeSales University Darragh Boyle Div III PA
Dominican College (New York) Colin Hodge Div II NY
Dominican University (Illinois) Ben Boyd Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Gabriel Gongora Div III IL
Drew University Lenny Armuth Div III NJ
Duke University Kyle Renfro Div I NC
East Stroudsburg University of Pennsylvania Shaquille Stephenson Div II PA
Eastern University Kevin Brenner Div III PA
Emmanuel College Tim Starr Div II GA
Emmaus Bible College Christopher McHugh NCCAA IA
Erskine College Warren Turner Div II SC
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Florham Reid Meeker Div III NJ
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Metropolitan Campus Jordan Collver Div I NJ
Franklin & Marshall College Donald Spangler Div III PA
Frostburg State University Zachary Swarbrick Div II MD
Gannon University Micky Blythe Div II PA
Geneva College Ted Krzywiecki Div III PA
Georgian Court University Dino Raso Div II NJ
Gettysburg College Rob Brandell Div III PA
Goucher College Bryan Laut Div III MD
Grinnell College Rockne DeCoster Div III IA
Guilford College Mike Bair Div III NC
Gwynedd Mercy University Dave Bontempo Div III PA
Hartwick College Brandon Raynor Div III NY
Harvard University Jordie Ciuffetelli Div I MA
Hobart and William Smith Colleges Andrew Bednarsky Div III NY
Houghton College Bobby McColl Div III NY
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Marc Colwell Div III IL
Immaculata University Richard Punt Div III PA
Jefferson University Ptah Myers Div II PA
John Jay College of Criminal Justice Ridi Dauti Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (RI) David Kulik Div III RI
Juniata College Brendan Grady Div III PA
Juniata College Tom Hanna Div III PA
Lafayette College Jorge chapoy Div I PA
Lycoming College Nate Gibboney Div III PA
Manhattanville College Paul Templeton Div III NY
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Marymount University (Virginia) Nathan Kalin Div III VA
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts Adam Hildabrand Div III MA
McDaniel College Steve Corrieri Div III MD
Medaille College Sean Hallas Div III NY
Messiah College Brad McCarty Div III PA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Steven Widdowson Div II PA
Millikin University Conor Woods Div III IL
Millikin University Paul Anderson Div III IL
Misericordia University Andrew Loughnane Div III PA
MLS Matthew Pearson - USA
Mohawk Valley Community College Dominic DiMaggio NJCAA NY
Monmouth University Jamie Cleland Div I NJ
Monmouth University Robert McCourt Div I NJ
Monroe College Marcus DiBernarod NJCAA NY
Mount Aloysius College laurence Hutchinson Div III PA
Mount Aloysius College Laurence Hutchinson Div III PA
Muskingum University Seth Levy Div III OH
Nazareth College Matt Tantalo Div III NY
Neumann University Tim Hollenback Div III PA
New York University Josh Blatt Div III NY
Nichols College Christopher Traina Div III MA
Nyack College Alex Schmidt Div II NY
Otterbein University Jason Griffiths Div III OH
Ouachita Baptist University Chris Lawson Div II AR
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Paul Smith's College Zack Luzzi USCAA NY
Penn State Brandywine Bob Denney USCAA PA
Penn State Greater Allegheny Jason Broadwater USCAA PA
Penn State New Kensington Mark Duffield USCAA PA
Penn State University, Abington Patrick Morris Div III PA
Pennsylvania College of Technology Tyler Mensch Div III PA
Pratt Institute Danny Diliberti Div III NY
Pre-College Development Academy Ryan Hodgson - US
Purchase College, State University of New York Brad Campion Div III NY
Randolph-Macon College Alex Ortega Div III VA
Randolph-Macon College Josh Laux Div III VA
Roanoke College Sheldon Blue Div III VA
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Camden Camren Allen Div III NJ
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Newark kevin east Div III NJ
Saint Elizabeth University Christopher Garcia Div DIII NJ
Saint Francis University (Pennsylvania) Frank Olszewski Div I PA
Saint John Fisher College Jack Burgasser Div III NY
Saint Michaels College wade Jean Div II VT
Salisbury University Alex Hargrove Div III MD
Sarah Lawrence College Evan Brandsdorfer Div III NY
Seattle Sounders Brayton Knapp MLS WA
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania Jeremy Spering Div II PA
Southwestern University (Texas) Marco Carvalho Div III TX
St. Thomas Aquinas College George Prepis Div II NY
St. Thomas Aquinas College graham brown Div II NY
State University of New York at New Paltz Kyle Clancy Div III NY
State University of New York at Potsdam Adam Parker Div III NY
Stevens Institute of Technology Chris Koch Div III NJ
Stevenson University Bill Kerr Div III MD
Stevenson University Graeme Millar Div III MD
Stockton University Greg Ruttler Div III NJ
Stonehill College Jim Reddish Div I MA
Stony Brook University Daniel Scheck Div I NY
Susquehanna University Jim Findlay Div III PA
Susquehanna University Vincenzo Diliberti Div III PA
Swarthmore College Thomas Brooks Div III PA
The College of New Jersey George Nazario Div III NJ
The Sage Colleges Matthew Esposito Div III NY
Tufts University mark waterman Div III MA
U.S. Coast Guard Academy Christopher Parsons Div III CT
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy Daniel Gwyther Div III NY
University of Hartford Mike Kulas Div I CT
University of Lynchburg Chris Yeager Div III VA
University of Mount Olive Mark Bowman Div II NC
University of Rochester Brady Larkin Div III NY
University of Rochester Michael Tringali Div III NY
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NAIA CA
University of San Francisco Leonard Griffin Div I CA
University of Scranton Matt Guidon Div III PA
University of South Carolina - Sumter - NJCAA Brett W. Gould - SC
University of Wisconsin, Platteville Sam Koenig Div III WI
Ursinus College Keith Cappo Div III PA
Utica College Brian Marcantonio Div III NY
Utica College Nick Calo Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute Gerar Miniaci Div I VA
Virginia Military Institute Maxwell Watson Div I VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Shane Kohler Div III VA
Viterbo University Luke Dunn NAIA WI
Washington and Jefferson College Ian McDonald Div III PA
Washington and Lee University Jon Freeman Div III VA
Washington and Lee University Michael Singleton Div III VA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Christopher Pratt Div III CT
West Chester University of Pennsylvania Michael Benn Div II PA
West Liberty University Sean Regan Div II WV
Western New England University Devin O'Neill Div III MA
Wilkes University Max Correa Div III PA
Wilkes University Wilkes University Div III PA
Williams College Matthew Davis Div III MA
Xavier University Kevin Reiman Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms