Scout Attendees


2024 Texas Lightning Showcase

school name scout name division state
Austin College Kevin Gregory Div III TX
Baylor University Cameron Carter Div I TX
Bethany College Shane Taylor NAIA KS
Birmingham-Southern College Corey Smith Div III AL
Briar Cliff University Tomas Falbo NAIA IA
Brookhaven College Robert Williams NJCAA TX
Cedar Valley College John Antonisse NJCAA TX
Centenary College (Louisiana) Morgan Dorsey Div III LA
Centralia College Henry Gallanger Junior College WA
Christian Brothers University Julia Osmond Div II TN
Cisco College Jesus Sanchez NJCAA TX
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Dallas Christian College Logan Lowry Div III TX
Dallas College - Eastfield - Junior College Paul Tate - TX
Dallas College - Mountain View - Junior College Albert Herrera - TX
Dallas College – North Lake Adrian Gonzalez Junior College TX
Ecclesia College Evan Camperell Other AR
Eureka College Reece Scragg Div III IL
Glenville State College J.R. Dodson Div II WV
Jacksonville College JD Perales NJCAA TX
Jacksonville College Tom Wait NJCAA TX
Le Moyne College Brooke Barnes Div II NY
LeTourneau University Steve Lord Div III TX
Lincoln University Leah Stringer Div II MO
Louisiana Christian University Harrison Houle - LA
Louisiana State University Alexandria Mark Hammond NAIA LA
LSU Eunice Courtney Murdoch NJCAA LA
Lyon College Marc Neddo Div III AR
McMurry University Charles Nobles Div III TX
McPherson College Trenton Keller NAIA KS
McPherson College Trenton Keller NAIA KS
Mississippi University for Women Ana Ramos Div III MS
Mississippi Valley State University Kayleigh Lambrechts Div I MS
Missouri Southern State University Sade Boswell Div II MO
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Christopher Lyn Div III NY
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College Lisa Bell NJCAA OK
Northern Oklahoma College Cesar E Zepeda Junior College OK
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Northwestern State University Jessica Nei Div I LA
Paris Junior College Cameron Rodriguez NJCAA TX
Paris Junior College paul Burns NJCAA TX
Richland College Dynastee Cain NJCAA TX
Richland College Stephanie Boyea-Peel NJCAA TX
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Southern University, Baton Rouge Gian McCann Div I LA
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Natalie Solorio NAIA TX
Southwestern College Gamaliel Gomez NAIA KS
Southwestern College harry simpson NAIA KS
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Lucas Costa Div I TX
Texas A&M University-Texarkana Don Koontz NAIA TX
Texas Christian University Madison Kroger Div I TX
Texas Christian University Ryan Higginbotham Div I TX
Texas Christian University Tom Serratore Div I TX
Texas Wesleyan University Katie Baugh NAIA TX
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinity Valley Community College Jimmy Elder Junior College TX
Tyler Junior College Kati Tamanaha Junior College TX
University of Houston - Victoria - NAIA Kimberly Uetrecht - TX
University of Miami (Florida) Kenneth Masuhr Div I FL
University of St. Thomas Houston Taki Stewart NCAA Div III TX
University of Texas at Dallas Rachel Holden Div III TX
University of the Southwest Edrian Negrete NAIA NM
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Chris McNaughton Div II NE
Western Texas College Jaquelinn Moreno NJCAA TX
Westminster College Joe Kerwin Div II UT
Williams Baptist College Daniel Carney NAIA AR

#OWNTHEZONE

©2024 ScoutingZone®. Terms