Scout Attendees


2024 (GIRLS) Players Showcase

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Kaylyn Toyama Div II CA
Academy of Art University Lauren Nadler Div II CA
Antelope Valley College Charles Gordon Junior College CA
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Bryn Mawr College Claire Scanlan Div III PA
Buena Vista University Mauricio Lozada Div III IA
Butte College Claire Abele CCCAA CA
Cal Poly Humboldt Grant Landy Div II CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Dan Richards Div II CA
California State University Maritime Mike Bielski NAIA CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Danielle Jones Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Daniel Brizard Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Chris Malenab Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Carleton College Isaac Wong Div III MN
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Carthage College Ian Wilson Div III WI
Central Christian College Joshua Macharia NAIA KS
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Centralia College Henry Gallanger Junior College WA
Chaminade University Conor Whittaker Div II HI
Chaminade University Michelle Richardson` Div II HI
Chandler-Gilbert Community College Scott Smith Junior College AZ
Chapman University Mike Beigarten Div III CA
Clackamas Community College Jarod Norton Junior College OR
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Michael O’Connor Div III CA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
Clarke University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Cochise College Ricky Escalera NJCAA AZ
College of Lake County Kevin Talbot NJCAA IL
College of the Canyons Justin Lundin JC CA
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Community Christian College Marcella Roman Junior College CA
Community Christian College Marcy Roman Junior College CA
Concordia University Wisconsin Ryan Middendorf Div III WI
Concordia University, St. Paul Stu Trench Div II MN
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Cypress College Erick Hurtarte NJCAA CA
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Dordt College Alex Durbin NAIA IA
East Central University Alyssa Taramona Div II OK
Eastern Nazarene College Jim Lipocky Div III MA
Eastern Oregon University Joshua Goodman NAIA OR
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Ecclesia College Evan Camperell Other AR
Edmonds College Nico Arellano JC WA
Elmira College Bill Kelly Div III NY
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Feather River College Conrad Gooley NJCAA CA
Gillette College Anthony Longo NJCAA WY
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Green River College Keith Bleyer NJCAA WA
Gustavus Adolphus College Laura Burnett-Kurie Div III MN
Hamline University Michael Prunty Div III MN
Hastings College Jade Ovendale NAIA NE
Highline Community College Marco Monzon Junior College WA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Indian Hills Community College Jon Hussak NJCAA IA
Indiana State University Paul Lawrence Div I IN
John Brown University Kathleen Paulsen NAIA AR
Kansas State University Mario Felix Div I KS
La Sierra University Juan Carlos Trevino NAIA CA
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
LeTourneau University Steve Lord Div III TX
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Life Pacific University Manny Basulto NAIA CA
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Louisiana Christian University Kendall Ayers - LA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Brown Div I CA
Lyon College Marc Neddo Div III AR
Marian University Gary Yohe NAIA IN
Menlo College Freddy Delgado NAIA CA
Merrimack College Gabe Mejail Div I MA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Amanda Raso Div II CO
Metropolitan State University of Denver Kat Mertz Div II CO
Minot State University Adam Daley Div II ND
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Mohave Community College Robert Podeyn Junior College AZ
Montana State University Billings Abiye Jack Div II MT
Morehead State University Chris Fox Div I KY
Morehead State University Paul Cox Div I KY
Mount St. Joseph University Darren Gallagher Div III OH
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Mexico Highlands University Anthony Evans Div II NM
New York University Scott Waddell Div III NY
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Idaho College Kellsi Parson Community College ID
Northwest College Rob Hill NJCAA WY
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oral Roberts University Austin Risenhoover Div I OK
Ottawa University Jack Craig NAIA KS
Ottawa University, AZ Crystal Carroll NAIA AZ
Park University Kali Harmon NAIA AZ
Pasadena City College Terryn Soelberg Junior College CA
Peninsula College Andrew Cooper Community College WA
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pepperdine University Amber Marshall Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Niko Acosta Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Bernard Hoffrogge Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Miranda Armstrong Div III CA
Regis College (Massachusetts) Alex Vokes Macpherson Div III MA
Regis University (Colorado) Luke Meadows Div II CO
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Eimear Reddin Div III NY
Rio Hondo College William Lopez Junior College CA
Rochester Institute of Technology Liz Masterson Div III NY
Rocky Mountain College Kevin Luse NAIA MT
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Amy Helliwell Div III IN
Saint Mary's College of California Theresa Romagnolo Div I CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
Santa Ana College Jaymie Baquero CCCAA CA
Santa Monica College Aaron Benditson Junior College CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Soka University Liam Delury NAIA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
South Dakota State University Andrew Janssen Div I SD
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
Southern Utah University Kai Edwards Div I UT
Southern Utah University Kali Harmon Div I UT
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
Southwestern College harry simpson NAIA KS
Spurgeon College Jenn Will Other MO
St. Olaf College John Moening Div III MN
Stanton University ruben gonzalez Others CA
State University of New York at Canton Rose Lucidi Div III NY
Tabor College Thomas Gaskell NAIA KA
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
Taft College Lyle Martin Jr NJCAA CA
Texas Christian University Madison Kroger Div I TX
Texas Christian University Ryan Higginbotham Div I TX
Texas Southern University Kendall Ayers Div I TX
U.S. Air Force Academy Laura Kane Div I CO
University of Antelope Valley Luke Loy NAIA CA
University of California, Riverside Gerardo Hidalgo Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of Dubuque Autumn Riedel Div III IA
University of Dubuque Jason Berna Div III IA
University of Gloucestershire Brenton Dawson Other ENG
University of Hawaii, Manoa Daniel Saucedo Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Bobby Desilets Div III MA
University of Miami (Florida) Kenneth Masuhr Div I FL
University of Minnesota, Crookston Morgan Philliber Div II MN
University of Minnesota, Morris Emma Donohoe Div III MN
University of Minnesota, Morris Emma Morris Div III MN
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Montevallo Logan Dye Div II AL
University of Nevada, Reno Brad Leonard Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Vanessa Valentine Div I NV
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Puget Sound Ben Willis Div III WA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
University of Southern California Brian Parker Div I CA
University of Texas at El Paso Gibbs Keeton Div I TX
University of the Pacific Danesha Adams Div I CA
University of Wisconsin, Milwaukee Kevin Boyd Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Superior Allison DeGroot Div III WI
Upper Iowa University Josh Davis Div II IA
Ursuline College Jason Kubbins Div II OH
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utah State University Michele Dalton Div I UT
Walla Walla Community College Jordan Hacker NWAC WA
Washington and Jefferson College Dan Dubois Div III PA
Washington State University Matt Kagan Div I WA
Washington State University Scott Halasz Div I WA
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Chris McNaughton Div II NE
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Emily Hester Div II NE
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Westcliff University Jack Gidney NAIA CA
Westcliff University Ollie Walsh NAIA CA
Western Wyoming Community College Brady Baldwin NJCAA WY
Westminster College Tony Leblanc Div II UT
Whittier College Ben Imeson Div III CA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Wilberforce University Meagan Moran NAIA OH
William Jessup University Niall Masterson Div II CA
William Penn University Andreas Commins NAIA IA
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2024 ScoutingZone®. Terms