Scout Attendees


2023 Surf Cup

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Audrey Adkison Div I TX
Angelina College Orlando Cervantes JC TX
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Assumption College Sydney Kahan Div II MA
Auburn University Kelly Madsen Div I AL
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Beloit College Lisa Collogan Div III WI
Bethel College Ignacio Milla NAIA KS
Brigham Young University Steve Magleby Div I UT
Butte College Brian Yuill CCCAA CA
California Baptist University Carissa Christensen Div I CA
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Institute of Technology Scott Wilson Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Dan Richards Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Emilee Tominovich Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Anne Whipple Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay kayla king Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Gabriel Bolton Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Lauren Wolcott Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Jillian Shields Div II CA
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carroll University (Wisconsin) Taylor Clarke Div III WI
Central Washington University Lindsey Lee Div II WA
Centralia College Henry Gallanger Junior College WA
Chaminade University Conor Whittaker Div II HI
Chaminade University Michelle Richardson` Div II HI
Chapman University Mike Beigarten Div III CA
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson Junior College CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Michael O’Connor Div III CA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
Colorado Mesa University Elizabeth Howard Div II CO
Colorado Mesa University Megan Remec Div II CO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Concordia University Chicago Eddie Garza Div III IL
Connecticut College NORMAN RIKER Div III CT
Cosumnes River College Emmanuel Vega JC CA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Denison University Sarah Brink Div III OH
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Eastern Nazarene College Jim Lipocky Div III MA
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Gonzaga University Katie Benz Div I WA
Gonzaga University Whitney Pitalo Div I WA
Green River College Keith Bleyer NJCAA WA
Hamline University Michael Prunty Div III MN
Highline Community College Marco Monzon Junior College WA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
John Brown University Kathleen Paulsen NAIA AR
Kenyon College Kelly Bryan Div III OH
Lane Community College Joshwa Martin NJCAA OR
Lenoir-Rhyne University Dean Ward Div II NC
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Linfield University Zayn Khan Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Long Beach State University Jeffrey Joyner Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Alli Lipsher Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Patterson Div I CA
Macalester College Marissa Guillou Div III MN
Marymount University (Virginia) Heather Lipp Div III VA
Menlo College Freddy Delgado NAIA CA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Erin Gunther Div II CO
Metropolitan State University of Denver Kat Mertz Div II CO
Midwestern State University Sade Boswell Div II TX
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Mount Holyoke College Breena Proctor Div III MA
Mount Holyoke College Vissi Rizos Div III MA
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Newberry College Rebecca Lipp Div II SC
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Occidental College Jaime Acuna Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oregon State University Caroline Kelly Div I OR
Oregon State University Grace Labadie Div I OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Chelsea Davis Div III OR
Palomar Junior College Gregg Cacioppo NCJAA CA
Pepperdine University Amber Marshall Div I CA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Pepperdine University Tim Ward Div I CA
Pima Community College Kendra Veliz JC AZ
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Bernard Hoffrogge Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Prairie View A&M University Abe Garcia Div I TX
Pratt Institute Travis Blair Div III NY
Regent University Christine Moorehead Other VA
Rochester Institute of Technology Monica Cook Div III NY
Rosemont College Kathleen DeLitta Div III PA
Saddleback College Sean Melendez NJCAA CA
Saint Mary's College of California Mariah Cameron Div I CA
Saint Mary's College of California Theresa Romagnolo Div I CA
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Marissa Guillou Div III MN
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Nick RIzzo Div III MN
San Diego City College Cameron Roget Junior College CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Collin Audley Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Sydney Pluhacek Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southern Methodist University Mat Cosgriff Div I TX
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Marys College of California Theresa Romagnolo Div I CA
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Swarthmore College Michelle Jacquette Div III PA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
University of California, Berkeley Alec Sundly Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Molly Poletto Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Gerardo Hidalgo Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Greg LaPorte Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Maggie Kersting Div III CA
University of Denver Julianne Sitch Div I CO
University of Gloucestershire Brenton Dawson Other ENG
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Daniel Saucedo Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Madison Kroger Div I ID
University of Idaho Neal Ozmun Div I ID
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Bobby Desilets Div III MA
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Sean Mapson Div I OR
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of San Diego Ellis Riley Div I CA
University of Southern California Ahmad Brown Div I CA
University of Southern California Cyrus Mohseni Div I CA
University of Southern California Sugar Shinohara Div I CA
University of the Pacific Danesha Adams Div I CA
University of the Pacific Rhianna Krutz Div I CA
University of Utah Christine McBeath Div I UT
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Virginia Ron Raab Div I VA
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Washington Cole Schmit Div I WA
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utah Tech University Lexi Brown Div I UT
Vanguard University Emily Reynolds NAIA CA
Virginia Commonwealth University Kelly Keelan Div I VA
W - Portage College Glenda Bouvier - CAN
Washington State University Matt Kagan Div I WA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Jason Weisberg Div III CT
Westcliff University Jack Gidney NAIA CA
Westcliff University Ollie Walsh NAIA CA
Western Oregon University Kacey Bingham Div II OR
Whittier College Ollie Walsh Div III CA
Willamette University Lisa Ljubicic Div III OR

#OWNTHEZONE

©2024 ScoutingZone®. Terms