Scout Attendees


2023 Surf College Cup

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Kaylyn Toyama Div II CA
Allegheny College Lacey Phillips Div III PA
Angelina College Orlando Cervantes JC TX
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Regina Cormier NAIA AZ
Aurora University Courtney Naber Div III IL
Bard College James Rodewald Div III NY
Bethany Lutheran College Emma Morris Div III MN
Birmingham-Southern College Corey Smith Div III AL
Black Hills State University John Hutchison Div II SD
Briar Cliff University Gabrielle Parks NAIA IA
Butte College Claire Abele CCCAA CA
California Baptist University Carissa Christensen Div I CA
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State University, Bakersfield Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, East Bay Jessica Clinton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Daniel Brizard Div I CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay kayla king Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Chris Malenab Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Lauren Wolcott Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Jillian Shields Div II CA
Campbell University Todd Herman Div I NC
Carleton College Isaac Wong Div III MN
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen Junior College WA
Centralia College Henry Gallanger Junior College WA
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson Junior College CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Michael O’Connor Div III CA
College of Mount St. Vincent Stuart Dick Div III NY
College of Southern Idaho Alex Ferreira Junior College ID
College of Staten Island Joseph Odumewu Div II NY
College of the Canyons Justin Lundin JC CA
Colorado College Keri Sanchez Div I CO
Colorado State University Josh Purdum Div I CO
Columbia College Robert Hunter NAIA SC
Concordia University Chicago Eddie Garza Div III IL
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Concordia University, St. Paul Stu Trench Div II MN
Connecticut College NORMAN RIKER Div III CT
Cosumnes River College Emmanuel Vega JC CA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Davenport University James Gilpin Div II MI
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Eastern Florida State College MICHAEL LORD - FL
Eastern Nazarene College Jim Lipocky Div III MA
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Fairmont State Kernell Borneo Div II WV
Fresno Pacific University Amanda Valentine Div II CA
Glenville State College J.R. Dodson Div II WV
Gonzaga University Katie Benz Div I WA
Gonzaga University Whitney Pitalo Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Green River College Keith Bleyer NJCAA WA
Hamline University Michael Prunty Div III MN
Highline Community College Marco Monzon Junior College WA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Long Beach State University Jeffrey Joyner Div I CA
Louisiana State University Tiffany Hansen Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Brown Div I CA
Luther College Hollie Gray Div III IA
Macalester College Marissa Guillou Div III MN
Maine Maritime Academy Keenan Schaeffer Div III ME
Marian University (Wisconsin) Chris Gaskin Div III WI
Menlo College Freddy Delgado NAIA CA
Minot State University Adam Daley Div II ND
Minot State University Mady Graham Div II ND
Minot State University Tyler Perez Div II ND
Mount Holyoke College Vissi Rizos Div III MA
Nebraska Wesleyan University Kevin Lebahn Div III NE
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New Mexico State University Rob Baarts Div I NM
Newberry College Rebecca Lipp Div II SC
North Central College Kate Perry Div III IL
North Dakota State University Allison Mack Div I ND
North Idaho College Kellsi Parson Community College ID
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Tom Moore NAIA OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Chelsea Davis Div III OR
Penn State Brandywine Alex Garcia USCAA PA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Bernard Hoffrogge Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Prairie View A&M University Abe Garcia Div I TX
Regent University Christine Moorehead Other VA
Regis College (Massachusetts) Alex Vokes Macpherson Div III MA
Regis College (Massachusetts) Larissa Perez Div III MA
Rivier University Daniel Milton Div III NH
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Collin Audley Div I CA
San Jose State University Paige Simoneau Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Soka University Liam Delury NAIA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Div II CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southern Illinois University Carley Kandel Div I IL
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Andrews University Stephanie Kot NAIA NC
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Syracuse University Alex Zaroyan Div I NY
Syracuse University Brandon DeNoyer Div I NY
Syracuse University Nicky Thrasher Adams Div I NY
Texas Christian University Madison Kroger Div I TX
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
University of Antelope Valley Luke Loy NAIA CA
University of California, Berkeley Alec Sundly Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Molly Poletto Div I CA
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs J. B. Belzer Div II CO
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Justin Stones Div II CO
University of Gloucestershire Brenton Dawson Other ENG
University of Hawaii, Manoa Daniel Saucedo Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Neal Ozmun Div I ID
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Louisiana Chris McBride Div I LA
University of Minnesota, Crookston Morgan Philliber Div II MN
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nevada, Reno Vanessa Valentine Div I NV
University of Northern Colorado Amy Kolowsky Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Sean Mapson Div I OR
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Rochester Ashley Van Vechten Div III NY
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of Saint Katherine Paul Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Diego Ellis Riley Div I CA
University of St. Andrews Stuart Milne International GB
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Washington Cole Schmit Div I WA
University of Washington Kary Whitney Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
Upper Iowa University Josh Davis Div II IA
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utah State University Michele Dalton Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Casey Derkacz Div I TN
Vassar College Keith Simons Div III NY
Virginia Commonwealth University Kelly Keelan Div I VA
Viterbo University Lionel Karyea NAIA WI
W - University of Fraser Valley Arianne Adams - CAN
Washington State University Matt Kagan Div I WA
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Emily Hester Div II NE
Webster University Luigi Scire Div III MO
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
West LA College Stephanie Banuelos Junior College CA
West Virginia University Eric Beltran Div I WV
Westcliff University Jack Gidney NAIA CA
Westcliff University Ollie Walsh NAIA CA
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westmont College Jenny Jaggard DII CA
Westmont College Lauren Matthias DII CA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Yakima Valley College Joshua Vega NWAC WA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2024 ScoutingZone®. Terms