Scout Attendees


2023 Girls Academy Winter Showcase & Champions Cup

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Audrey Adkison Div I TX
Abilene Christian University Stephen Salas Div I TX
Academy of Art University Lauren Nadler Div II CA
Alabama State University Jodie Smith Div I AL
Albright College Kyle Martyn Div III PA
Amherst College Su DelGuercio Div III MA
Arizona State University Ali Hanif Div I AZ
Assumption College Sydney Kahan Div II MA
Auburn University Kelly Madsen Div I AL
Babson College Nellie Pineault Div III MA
Baylor University Lea Sedwick Div I TX
Birmingham-Southern College Corey Smith Div III AL
Bluefield State Scott Forster DII WV
Boise State University Max Weber Div I ID
Boston University Megan Burke Div I MA
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Bryn Mawr College Claire Scanlan Div III PA
Buena Vista University Mauricio Lozada Div III IA
Bushnell University Daniel Kahler NAIA OR
Bushnell University Halle Meadows NAIA OR
Butler Community College Junior Galvan Junior College KS
Butler University Alex Collier Div I IN
Butte College Claire Abele CCCAA CA
Cal Poly Humboldt Grant Landy Div II CA
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Institute of Technology Emmy Meyring Div III CA
California Institute of Technology Scott Wilson Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Emilee Tominovich Div II CA
California State University, Bakersfield Jacob Pickard Div I CA
California State University, Fullerton Jackie Bruno Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Lauren Wolcott Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Jillian Shields Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Ryan Morissey Div II CA
Canisius College Colin Morrow Div I NY
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Central Michigan University Jeremy Groves Div I MI
Central Michigan University Keyton Wheelock Div I MI
Central Washington University Lindsey Lee Div II WA
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen Junior College WA
Centralia College Henry Gallanger Junior College WA
Centre College Trip Rogers Div III KY
Chatham University Jordan Mehalko Div III PA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clovis Community College Erik Hernandez Junior College CA
Cochise College Ricky Escalera NJCAA AZ
Colgate University Abbey Frail Div I NY
Colgate University Haley Miller Div I NY
Colgate University Lyndse Hokanson Div I NY
College of Saint Benedict Steven Kimble Div III MN
College of Southern Idaho Alex Ferreira Junior College ID
College of the Canyons Justin Lundin JC CA
Colorado College Keri Sanchez Div I CO
Colorado Mesa University Elizabeth Howard Div II CO
Colorado School of Mines Brent McGee Div II CO
Colorado State University Keeley Hagen Div I CO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Concordia University, St. Paul Stu Trench Div II MN
Converse College Stephon Williams Div II SC
Cornell University Dani Reid- Espinal Div I NY
Creighton University Daniella Pappas Div I NE
Daemen College Dan Dolan Div II NY
Dallas Baptist University Cory Marr Div II TX
Davenport University James Gilpin Div II MI
Delaware State University Becca Borg Div I DE
DePaul University Rachel Pitman Div I IL
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Drake University Lindsey Horner Div I IA
Drexel University Don Overmier Div I PA
Duke University Lane Davis Div I NC
Duquesne University David Gray Div I PA
Eastern Kentucky University Zach Hanson Div I KY
Eastern Michigan University Scott Hall Div I MI
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Eckerd College Jason Navas Div II FL
Emmanual College Nathan Harrell Div II GA
Emory University Cat Whitehill Div III GA
Emory University Sue Patberg Div III GA
Fairfield University Corey Holton Div I CT
Fairmont State Kernell Borneo Div II WV
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Florida Southern College Gerry Lucey Div II FL
Florida Southern College Grace Linton Div II FL
Fort Lewis College Hope Fredrick Div II CO
Franklin Pierce University NATHALIA DA SILVA Div II NH
Gardner-Webb University Erik Solberg Div I NC
Glenville State College J.R. Dodson Div II WV
Glenville State College Nathaniel Wilkes Div II WV
Gonzaga University Katie Benz Div I WA
Gonzaga University Maddie Cooley Div I WA
Grace College michael voss NAIA IN
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Harvard University Chris Hamblin Div I MA
Harvard University Mark McDevitt Div I MA
High Point University Aaron McGuiness Div I NC
Hood College Molly Kovarik Div III MD
Husson University Dennis Mullins Div III ME
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Indiana State University Paul Lawrence Div I IN
Indiana University Kokomo Sohaila Akhavein NAIA IN
Indiana University of Pennsylvania Nicole Krueger Div II PA
Indiana University, Bloomington TIM VERSCHUREN Div I IN
Iowa State University CC Cobb Div I IA
Iowa State University Kathleen Duwve Div I IA
Ithaca College Javier Mejia Div III NY
Ithaca College Mindy Quigg Div III NY
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
James Madison University Joshua Walters Div I VA
Kennesaw State University Benji Walton Div I GA
Kent State University Rocky Sasitharan Div I OH
Knox College Annie Gerdes Div III IL
La Salle University Paul Royal Div I PA
Lakeland University Heather Robare Div III WI
Lamar University Nathan Kogut Div I TX
Lane Community College Joshwa Martin NJCAA OR
Lawrence Technological University Doug Steinard NAIA MI
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Limestone College Andrew McClain Div II SC
Lindenwood University Euan Morton Div I MO
Linfield University Zayn Khan Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Long Beach State University Cheyenne Spade Div I CA
Long Beach State University Jeffrey Joyner Div I CA
Loras College Matt Pucci Div III IA
Los Medanos College Zach Sullivan Junior College CA
Louisiana State University Megan Kinneman Div I LA
Louisiana State University Tiffany Hansen Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Brown Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Stephen Merriwether Div I CA
Loyola University Chicago Brendan Roth Div I IL
Maine Maritime Academy Keenan Schaeffer Div III ME
Marian University (Wisconsin) Chris Gaskin Div III WI
Marist College Mackenzie Hanna Div I NY
Marquette University Erin Scott Div I WI
McDaniel College Michael Scott Div III MD
Mesa Community College Ed Waller Community College AZ
Metropolitan State University of Denver Kat Mertz Div II CO
Michigan State University Gabriel Romo Div I MI
Michigan State University Jeff Hosler Div I MI
Michigan State University Megan Link Div I MI
Middle Tennessee State University Zak Davis Div I TN
Middlebury College Peter Kim Div III VT
Middlebury College Women's Soccer Div III VT
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Minnesota State University, Mankato Aaron Tilsen Div II MN
Minnesota State University, Mankato Brian Bahl Div II MN
Minot State University Tyler Perez Div II ND
Mississippi State University Kat Stratton Div I MS
Mississippi State University Nick Zimmerman Div I MS
Missouri University of Science and Technology Jane Grimley Div II MO
Monmouth College (Illinois) Lucas Henderson Div III IL
Mount Aloysius College Adam Sprague Div III PA
Mount St. Joseph University Darren Gallagher Div III OH
Muskingum University Jamie Peters Div III OH
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New Mexico State University Rob Baarts Div I NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Newberry College Rebecca Lipp Div II SC
Newman University Dylan Gruntzel Div II KS
Norco College Bryan Kuderman NJCAA CA
North Carolina State University Maddy Haro Div I NC
North Dakota State University Allison Mack Div I ND
North Idaho College Kellsi Parson Community College ID
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Northwestern University Jennie Clark Div I IL
Nova Southeastern University Stephen Burgess Div II FL
Oberlin College Taylor Houck Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Occidental College Diana Potterveld Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oklahoma State University Dustin Stein Div I OK
Oregon State University Caroline Kelly Div I OR
Pacific University (Oregon) Chelsea Davis Div III OR
Penn State Berks College adrian munteanu Div III PA
Pennsylvania State University Tim Wassell Div I PA
Pepperdine University Amber Marshall Div I CA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Bernard Hoffrogge Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Prairie View A&M University Abe Garcia Div I TX
Pratt Institute Travis Blair Div III NY
Princeton University Chris Duggan Div I NJ
Princeton University Mike Poller Div I NJ
Princeton University Sean Driscoll Div I NJ
Providence College Katie Day Div I RI
Purdue University Fort Wayne Jamie Peters Div I IN
Queens University of Charlotte Sage Dieterle Div I NC
Regent University Christine Moorehead Other VA
Regis College (Massachusetts) Alex Vokes Macpherson Div III MA
Regis University (Colorado) Luke Meadows Div II CO
Rice University Gen Puntigam Div I TX
Rivier University Daniel Milton Div III NH
Robert Morris University Bri Murgi Div I PA
Rochester Institute of Technology Liz Masterson Div III NY
Saint Josephs University Jacob Dowiak Div I PA
Saint Josephs University Tori Corsaro Div I PA
Saint Mary's College of California Mariah Cameron Div I CA
Saint Michaels College Stewart Wright Div II VT
Saint Michaels College Wendy Elles Div II VT
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Collin Audley Div I CA
San Jose State University Paige Simoneau Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Shepherd University Patrick Grey Div II WV
Shepherd University Sam Odell Div II WV
Snow College Brock Ogami NJCAA UT
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
South Dakota State University Andrew Janssen Div I SD
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
South Dakota State University Caylee Costello Div I SD
Southeastern Louisiana University Nathan Gillespie Div I LA
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville Alyssa Krause Div I IL
Southern Methodist University Dimitri Kaliakin Div I TX
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southern Utah University Kai Edwards Div I UT
Southwest Minnesota State University Clay Glasgow Div II MN
Southwest Mississippi Community College Dalton Cooper Junior College MS
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Andrews University Stephanie Kot NAIA NC
St. Bonaventure University Donny George Div I NY
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Olaf College Becky Maines Div III MN
St. Olaf College John Moening Div III MN
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Stevens Institute of Technology Jacquelyn Gnassi Div III NJ
Sul Ross State University John Dominguez Div II TX
Syracuse University Alex Zaroyan Div I NY
Syracuse University Brandon DeNoyer Div I NY
Syracuse University Nicky Thrasher Adams Div I NY
Temple University Michelle Jacquette Div I PA
Texas A&M International University Jovany Macias Div II TX
Texas A&M University, College Station Seth Taylor Div I TX
Texas Christian University Madison Kroger Div I TX
Texas Christian University Ryan Higginbotham Div I TX
Texas Tech University Blair Quinn Div I TX
Texas Tech University Nick Hallam Div I TX
The Citadel Ciaran Traquair Div I SC
The Ohio State University Gavin MacLeod Div I OH
Trine University Gary Boughton Div III IN
U.S. Air Force Academy Laura Kane Div I CO
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
U.S. Military Academy Tracy Chao Div I NY
U.S. Naval Academy Rob Blanck Div I MD
University at Albany Gabriel Kleinert Div I NY
University of Akron Josh Kay Div I OH
University of Akron Maggie Kuhn Div I OH
University of Alabama Hanna Gardner Div I AL
University of Antelope Valley Luke Loy NAIA CA
University of Arkansas, Fayetteville Rebecca Myrick Div I AR
University of Arkansas, Little Rock Kelly Farrell Div I AR
University of California Merced Roman DuChateau NAIA CA
University of California, Los Angeles Molly Poletto Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of Central Florida Chris Cummings Div I FL
University of Cincinnati John Robertson Div I OH
University of Cincinnati Rachael Collins Div I OH
University of Connecticut Maryse Bard-Martel Div I CT
University of Dayton Mitch Hepburn Div I OH
University of Delaware Kelly Lawrence Div I DE
University of Denver Cassie Ulrich Div I CO
University of Florida Austin O'Connor Div I FL
University of Hartford Todd Sadler Div I CT
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Daniel Saucedo Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Neal Ozmun Div I ID
University of Illinois at Chicago David Madsen Div I IL
University of Illinois at Chicago David Nikolic Div I IL
University of Illinois, Champaign Jeff Freeman Div I IL
University of Iowa JP Valadares Div I IA
University of Iowa Katelyn Longino Div I IA
University of Iowa Kyle Venter Div I IA
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Kentucky Steve Golas Div I KY
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Andrew Gonzalez Div III CA
University of La Verne Brianna Valencia Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Louisiana Chris McBride Div I LA
University of Massachusetts Lowell James Thorpe Div I MA
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div I MA
University of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Bobby Desilets Div III MA
University of Miami (Florida) Kayley Sullivan Div I FL
University of Michigan Tori Christ Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Twin Cities Maya Hayes Div I MN
University of Mississippi Kelsey Fausett Div I MS
University of Mississippi Molly Rouse Div I MS
University of Missouri, Columbia Andy Stoots Div I MO
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nevada, Reno Brad Leonard Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Vanessa Valentine Div I NV
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of New Mexico Paul Maestas Div I NM
University of North Carolina at Greensboro Michael Coll Div I NC
University of North Texas Alexsis Cable Div I TX
University of Northern Colorado Amy Kolowsky Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Northern Iowa Bruce Erickson Div I IA
University of Notre Dame Dawn Siergiej Div I IN
University of Pennsylvania Boomer Steigelman Div I PA
University of Pennsylvania Megan Hinz Div I PA
University of Pittsburgh Jesse Goleman Div I PA
University of Puget Sound Ben Willis Div III WA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Rhode Island Megan Jessee Div I RI
University of Richmond Meghan Gill Div I VA
University of Richmond Meghan Gill Div I VA
University of Rochester Lauren Pien Div III NY
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of South Dakota Maggie Sherman Div I SD
University of Southern California Ahmad Brown Div I CA
University of Southern California Jane Alukonis Div I CA
University of Southern California Sugar Shinohara Div I CA
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Danielle Mendez Div I MN
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Sheila McGill Div I MN
University of St. Thomas Houston Paul Murillo NCAA Div III TX
University of Tampa Erin Switalski Div II FL
University of Tampa Trent Frederick Div II FL
University of Tampa Trent Frederick Div II FL
University of Texas at El Paso Gibbs Keeton Div I TX
University of Texas at El Paso Morgan McDougal Div I TX
University of Texas at San Antonio Rob McGann Div I TX
University of the Pacific Danesha Adams Div I CA
University of Toledo Cliff Brandmier Div I OH
University of Utah Christine McBeath Div I UT
University of Utah Hideki Nakada Div I UT
University of Utah Nuno Gourgel Div I UT
University of Washington Cole Schmit Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, La Crosse Jason Murphy Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Madison Becca Harrison Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Milwaukee Kevin Boyd Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Green Bay Julie Grutzner Div I WI
University of Wisconsin-River Falls Delaney Marier Div III WI
University of Wyoming Colleen Corbin Div I WY
University of Wyoming Julie Spracklin Div I WY
Upper Iowa University Josh Davis Div II IA
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Casey Derkacz Div I TN
Vanderbilt University Daniel O'Hare Div I TN
Vassar College Shaela Krayer Div III NY
Villanova University Samar Azem Div I PA
Virginia Commonwealth University Kelly Keelan Div I VA
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Drew Kopp Div I VA
Virginia Wesleyan University Meghan Griffin Div III VA
Wake Forest University Courtney Drummond Div I NC
Wake Forest University Taylor Culp Div I NC
Washington and Lee University Robert Tomecek Div III VA
Washington College (Maryland) Megan Jensen Div III MD
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Washington State University Matt Kagan Div I WA
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Chris McNaughton Div II NE
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Emily Hester Div II NE
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
West Virginia University Eric Beltran Div I WV
West Virginia University Lisa Stoia Div I WV
Westcliff University Jack Gidney NAIA CA
Westcliff University Ollie Walsh NAIA CA
Western Kentucky University Grant Williams Div I KY
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westmont College Jenny Jaggard DII CA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Lee Moyce Div III MA
Whittier College Ben Imeson Div III CA
Whitworth University Cameron Bushey Div III WA
Winona State University Jill Leibforth Div II MN
Xavier University Dean Ward Div I OH
Yale University Sarah Martinez Div I CT
York College (Pennsylvania) Kelly Wakeman Div III PA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2024 ScoutingZone®. Terms