Scout Attendees


2023 (Girls) Las Vegas Mayor's Cup

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Kaylyn Toyama Div II CA
Anderson University (South Carolina) Stephanie Cradduck Div II SC
Baker University Sara Matthews NAIA KS
Bethany Lutheran College Raul Garcia Div III MN
Bethel College Ignacio Milla NAIA KS
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Central Christian College Joshua Macharia NAIA KS
Central Michigan University Jeremy Groves Div I MI
Central Michigan University Keyton Wheelock Div I MI
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen Junior College WA
Centralia College Henry Gallanger Junior College WA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
College of Mount St. Vincent Stuart Dick Div III NY
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Concordia University Chicago Eddie Garza Div III IL
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Davenport University Joe White Div II MI
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Everett Community College Nicole Nsa Community College WA
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
Feather River College Conrad Gooley NJCAA CA
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
George Fox University Laura Schott Div III OR
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Grand View University- NAIA Jamie Quinn - IA
Green River College Keith Bleyer NJCAA WA
Hamline University Michael Prunty Div III MN
Husson University Dennis Mullins Div III ME
Illinois College Hunter Gray Div III IL
Iowa Central Community College Jordan Sibenaller NJCAA IA
Iowa Wesleyan University Dr. Sofia Adams NAIA IA
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Johan Giraldo Div III RI
Knox College Robert Battisson Div III IL
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Laramie County Community College Lugo Arenas NJCAA WY
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Life Pacific University Manny Basulto NAIA CA
Marian University (Wisconsin) Chris Gaskin Div III WI
Midwestern State University Sade Boswell Div II TX
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Millsaps College Dakota Rock Div III MS
Missouri Southern State University Sade Boswell Div II MO
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Mohave Community College Cynthia Cervantes Junior College AZ
Mount Royal University in Calgary Tino Fusco USports CAN
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northeastern Junior College Ken McAlpine NJCAA CO
Notre Dame of Maryland University Hannah Welch Div III MD
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ivan Ristic NAIA OK
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Quincy University Devlyn Jeter Div II IL
Quincy University Mackenzie Bellows Div II IL
Regis University (Colorado) Luke Meadows Div II CO
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Marissa Guillou Div III MN
Shattuck St. Marys School Darian Powell - MN
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Siena Heights University Scott Oliver NAIA MI
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal Junior College CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southeastern Louisiana University Nathan Gillespie Div I LA
Southern University, Baton Rouge Sheneaka Wright Div I LA
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Catherine University Marcos Rodriguez Div III MN
St. Cloud State University Jade Smith Div II MN
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Texas Christian University Ryan Higginbotham Div I TX
The Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) Sal Minor Div II PA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
University of Antelope Valley Diego Cocon NAIA CA
University of California Merced Roman DuChateau NAIA CA
University of Gloucestershire Brenton Dawson Other ENG
University of Nebraska at Kearney Rob Breton Div II NE
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Upper Iowa University Josh Davis Div II IA
US Soccer Marieke Laurens - US
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Virginia Commonwealth University- Div I Kelly Keelan - VA
Wartburg College Emily Ryan Div III IA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Western Wyoming Community College Brady Baldwin NJCAA WY
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Wheeling Jesuit University Emmanuel Awotula Div II WV
Yavapai College Rozie DeWeese NJCAA AZ

#OWNTHEZONE

©2023 ScoutingZone®. Terms