Scout Attendees


2023 (GIRLS) Jefferson Cup

school name scout name division state
Alfred University Craig Yanni Div III NY
Allegheny College Lacey Phillips Div III PA
Allegheny College Leanne Cardoso-Bastos Div III PA
American International College Gabriela Kenyon Div II MA
Anderson University (South Carolina) Sarah Jacobs Div II SC
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Binghamton University Taylor Bennett Div I NY
Bryant University Ashley Heidelberger Div I RI
Cabrini College Ken Prothero Div III PA
Centenary College (Louisiana) Morgan Dorsey Div III LA
College at Brockport, State University of New York Mike Idland Div III NY
College of Mount St. Vincent Stuart Dick Div III NY
Dominican College (New York) sean mccarthy Div II NY
Earlham College Lydia Harvey Div III IN
Eastern Kentucky University Zach Hanson Div I KY
Eastern Nazarene College Jim Lipocky Div III MA
Emerson College Colin Connolly Div III MA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Fitchburg State University Jeb Booth Div III MA
Fordham University Magnus Nilerud Div I NY
Framingham State University Kristina Kern Div III MA
Geneva College Kelsey Morrison Div III PA
Gettysburg College Matt Garrett Div III PA
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Harford Community College Rebecca Volk NJCAA MD
Hood College Molly Kovarik Div III MD
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Ithaca College Javier Mejia Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (NC) Matt Hisler Div III NC
Kenyon College Kelly Bryan Div III OH
Liberty University Lang Wedemeyer Div I VA
Marietta College Taylor Floyd Div III OH
Mars Hill University Bethany Morgan Div II NC
Miami University (Ohio) Roberto Gallegos Div I OH
Middle Tennessee State University Zak Davis Div I TN
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Millsaps College Dakota Rock Div III MS
Millsaps College Richard Benge Div III MS
Missouri University of Science and Technology Jane Grimley Div II MO
Nazareth College Gail Mann Div III NY
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Penn State Harrisburg Brandon West Div III PA
Presbyterian College Tanner Osborne Div I SC
Princeton University Mike Poller Div I NJ
Regis College (Massachusetts) Alex Vokes Macpherson Div III MA
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Bre Nasypany Div III NY
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Eimear Reddin Div III NY
Richard Bland College Jenna Castricone NJCAA VA
Rochester Institute of Technology Monica Cook Div III NY
Rollins College Jamie Souza Div II FL
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Marissa Guillou Div III MN
Shattuck St. Marys School Darian Powell - MN
Shepherd University Sam Odell Div II WV
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania Lucas Costa Div II PA
Siena College Lauren Mackay Div I NY
Siena College Steve Karbowski Div I NY
Skidmore College Lacey Largeteau Div III NY
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Bonaventure University Donny George Div I NY
St. Lawrence University Zack Votra Div III NY
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
State University of New York Polytechnic Institute Jeff Hallenbeck Div III NY
Swarthmore College Michelle Jacquette Div III PA
Sweet Briar College Kaitlyn Barbour Div III VA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinity College (Connecticut) Rachael Schroeder Div III CT
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
Union College (New York) Roy Gurnon Div III NY
University at Buffalo, the State University of New York Shawn Burke Div I NY
University of Gloucestershire Brenton Dawson Other ENG
University of Richmond ADAM DENTON Div I VA
University of Scranton Blake Mullen Div III PA
University of Scranton Colleen Pivirotto Div III PA
University of South Carolina - Beaufort - NAIA Jay Harris - SC
University of Southern Maine Seth Benjamin Div III ME
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Virginia Commonwealth University- Div I Kelly Keelan - VA
Washington and Lee University Robert Tomecek Div III VA
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Xavier University Tyler Smaha Div I OH
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2023 ScoutingZone®. Terms