Scout Attendees


2023 (Boys) Las Vegas Mayor's Cup

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Danny Kirkland Div II CA
Adams State University Justin Gilfert Div II CO
Adrian College Ian Jones Div III MI
Alfred University Tracy Blake Div III NY
Angelina College Jack Sergio JC TX
Arizona Christian University Joe Jolly NAIA AZ
Arizona Christian University Ted Krzywiecki NAIA AZ
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Austin FC MLS Brian Cronin - TX
Barton Community College Rafael Simmons NJCAA KS
Belhaven University James Gledhill Div III MS
Bethel College Dallas Fiszel NAIA IN
Bethel College Luka Milicevic NAIA IN
Blinn College Jerry Hanson NJCAA TX
Boston College John Shimer Div I MA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California State University, Bakersfield Adam Grant Div I CA
California State University, Bakersfield richie grant Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Eduardo Lopez Div II CA
Carleton College Bryan Kim Div III MN
Carroll College Austin Shick NAIA MT
Carroll College Doug Mello NAIA MT
Central Baptist College lance Gordon NAIA AR
Central Christian College Aaron Hoxie NAIA KS
Centralia College Noel Vazquez Junior College WA
Chaffey College Chris Araya Junior College CA
Clark College Jeff Lukowiak JC WA
Coastal Bend College Stephen Cummins NJCAA TX
Colorado Rapids Soccer Club Andrew Butler MLS CO
Columbia Basin College Lucas Cash Junior College WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Miguel Rodriguez Community College WA
Concordia University Tanner Knorr NAIA NE NE
Cornell University Drew Hutchins Div I NY
Cumberland University Shane Keely NAIA TN
Delaware Valley College SHAQ STEPHENSON Div III PA
Dickinson College Jorge Chapoy Div III PA
Dickinson College William Flannery Div III PA
Eastern Florida State College adam butler - FL
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Ecclesia College Julio Moreno Other AR
Edgewood College Logan Fletcher Div III WI
FC Malaga City Benjamin Faulkner - SPN
Franciscan University of Steubenville Brent Ridenour Div III OH
Georgia Southwestern State University Eric Scout Div II GA
Grand Canyon University austin nyquist Div I AZ
Gustavus Adolphus College Tyler Oliver Div III MN
Highline Community College Steve Mohn Junior College WA
Illinois College Evan Philpott Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Kyle Schauls Div III IL
Iowa Central Community College Pablo Rodriguez NJCAA IA
Jessup University Gregory Lazaga Div II CA
Juniata College Joseph Bradley Div III PA
Kentucky Christian University Jeremy Miller NAIA KY
Lake Tahoe Community College Jack Larter NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Jeremy Evans NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Miguel Prieto NJCAA CA
LaLiga Select PRO Pablo Quezada - SPN
Laramie County Community College Fernando Perez NJCAA WY
Lassen Community College Khalil Amodu CCCAA CA
LeTourneau University Brady Van Holland Div III TX
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Linfield University Alex Ponce Div III OR
Linfield University Andrew Duvall Div III OR
Macclesfield FC International Academy Anthony Curran - UK
Macclesfield FC International Academy Matthew Morgan - UK
Malone University Patrick Alvarez Div II OH
Manhattanville College Aidan Rahill Div III NY
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Marietta College Kyle Clancy Div III OH
Mohave Community College Camilo Valencia Junior College AZ
Mt. San Antonio College Juan Sanchez Junior College CA
Nebraska Wesleyan University Steve Pointon Div III NE
North Central College Enzo Fuschino Div III IL
Northwestern College Tyler Limmer NAIA IA
Northwestern University Ricardo Pinto Div I IL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Odisea FC Javier Alcarria - NC
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Jamie Peterson NAIA OK
Ottawa University, AZ David Stockton NAIA AZ
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Portland Timbers Kyle Steinbaugh MLS OR
Pratt Institute Stavros Zomopoulos Div III NY
Pre-College Development Academy Ryan Hodgson - US
Rogue Community College Greg Millick JC OR
Rome City Institute - Other Gianluca Bottoni - ROME
Rome City Institute - Other Luca Zallo - ROME
Rowan University Scott Baker Div III NJ
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
Saint Louis University Kevin Kalish Div I MO
Saint Louis University Kevin Stoll Div I MO
Sarah Lawrence College Evan Brandsdorfer Div III NY
Shattuck St. Marys School Jhony Gonzalez - MN
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Bohnenkamp - MN
Southwestern University (Texas) Dustin Norman Div III TX
Stanford University Jeremy Gunn Div I CA
Sterling College Nicholas Martinez NAIA KS
Suffolk University Juan Gonzalez Div III MA
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NCJAA CA
Taft College Dru Bogden NCJAA CA
Texas A&M International University Claudio Arias Div II TX
Thomas College Kyle Fletcher Div III ME
Tiffin University Frieder Wagner Div II OH
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
University Degrees Abroad NMSU Blake Ordell Other NM
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Greg Wilson Div I CA
University of Denver Jose Arenas Div I CO
University of Dubuque Scott Lennon Div III IA
University of Gloucestershire Brian Haley Other ENG
University of Jamestown Connor Campbell NAIA ND
University of Massachusetts Lowell Kyle Zenoni Div I MA
University of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Jason Burnett Div III MA
University of Nevada, Las Vegas BJ Craig Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas David Casper Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Trevor Swartz Div I NV
University of San Francisco Baggio Husidic Div I CA
Ursinus College Daniel Clitnovici Div III PA
Utah Valley University Ty OConnor Div I UT
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
Wake Forest University Ade Taiwo Div I NC
Westminster College Josh Pittman DII UT
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen DII CA
Wheaton College (Illinois) Steve McCrath Div III IL
Wilson College Chris Higgins Div III PA

#OWNTHEZONE

¬©2023 ScoutingZone®. Terms