Scout Attendees


2022 Texas Lightning College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Casey Wilson Div I TX
Abilene Christian University Neal Ozmun Div I TX
Angelina College Paul Murillo JC TX
Angelo State University Harold Munoz Div II TX
Austin College Kevin Gregory Div III TX
Bacone College Jennifer Contreras NAIA OK
Barton Community College Ousmane Camara NJCAA KS
Blackburn College Gabriele Attanasio Div III IL
Blackburn College John Mansholt Div III IL
Blinn College Alexandria Jackson NJCAA TX
Brookhaven College Robert Williams NJCAA TX
Cedar Valley College John Antonisse NJCAA TX
Centenary College (Louisiana) Morgan Crespo Div III LA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Cisco College Brandon McGibeny NJCAA TX
Cisco College Jesus Sanchez NJCAA TX
Concordia University Texas Andy Tunnicliffe Div III TX
Concordia University Texas Owain Hoskins Div III TX
Corban University Derick Gonzalez NAIA OR
Cowley College Roberto Dos Santos NJCAA KS
Cowley College Tanner Brock NJCAA KS
Crowder College Jason Bond Junior College MO
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Dallas Baptist University Cory Marr Div II TX
Dallas Christian College Eric Smith Div III TX
Dallas College - Eastfield - Junior College Paul Tate - TX
Dallas College - Mountain View - Junior College Jesse Garfias - TX
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Eastern New Mexico University Abbey Barnum Div II NM
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
Hiram College Kaela Kovanda Div III OH
Huston-Tillotson University Carlos Cervantes NAIA TX
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Jacksonville State University Colton Bryant Div I AL
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
LeTourneau University Susanna Pjecha Div III TX
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
Louisiana College Kendall Ayers Div III LA
Louisiana State University Alexandria Mark Hammond NAIA LA
LSU Shreveport Dejan Milosevic NAIA LA
Lyon College Marc Neddo NAIA AR
McMurry University Charles Nobles Div III TX
Midway University Mr. Sherrill G. Smith NAIA KY
Midwestern State University Jorden Smith Div II TX
Missouri Southern State University Sade Boswell Div II MO
Newman University Dylan Gruntzel Div II KS
North Central University Colette Montgomery Div III MN
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College Haley Saul NJCAA OK
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College Lisa Bell NJCAA OK
Oklahoma Baptist University Michael White NCAA Div II OK
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ignacio Milla NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ivan Ristic NAIA OK
Ottawa University Candice Fabry NAIA KS
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Paris Junior College paul Burns NJCAA TX
Paul Quinn College Michael Delgado NAIA TX
Pratt Community College Ashley Burnett Community College KS
Richland College Scott Toups NJCAA TX
Richland College Vinson Brown NJCAA TX
Rogers State University Chris Jones Div II OK
Schreiner University Ebony Campbell Div III TX
Schreiner University Melanie Chandler Div III TX
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Shawnee State University Michaela Garner NAIA OH
Southern California Leadership University Evan Camperell Other CA
Southern University, Baton Rouge Jeremy Fontenot Div I LA
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Paul Hason NAIA TX
Southwestern College Joe Schwartz NAIA KS
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Texas Lutheran University Kerwin Johnson Div III TX
Texas Women's University Alyssa Taramona NCAA Div II TX
The Citadel Ciaran Traquair Div I SC
The Lincoln University (Pennsylvania) Emmanuel Awotula Div II PA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinity Valley Community College Antonio Ledesma Junior College TX
Tyler Junior College Kati Tamanaha Junior College TX
U.S. Naval Academy Mike Melton Div I MD
University of Arkansas/Rich Mountain Breezie Davis NJCAA AR
University of Arkansas/Rich Mountain Casey Weil NJCAA AR
University of Houston - Victoria - NAIA Kimberly Uetrecht - TX
University of Louisiana Chris McBride Div I LA
University of the Ozarks (Arkansas) Justin Rodriguez Div III AR
York College Ashlee Rowen NAIA NE
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms