Scout Attendees


2022 Surf Cup

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Kaylyn Toyama Div II CA
Adams State University Alex Greco Div II CO
Adams State University Austin Rios Div II CO
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Courtney Nash NAIA AZ
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Emmy Meyring Div II CA
Bard College Kate Hofstede Div III NY
Bates College AJ Stueck Div III ME
Belmont Abbey College Jaime Malilong Div II NC
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Briar Cliff University CLark Charlestin NAIA IA
Butte College Brian Yuill CCCAA CA
Cal Poly Humboldt Grant Landy Div II CA
Cal Poly Pamona Jackie Bruno Div II CA
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Sebastian Vecchio Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Anne Whipple Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay kayla king Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carroll University (Wisconsin) Susie Foster Div III WI
Central Washington University Lindsey Lee Div II WA
Central Washington University Tate Kautzky Div II WA
Chapman University Mike Beigarten Div III CA
Chicago State University Aulani Fernandez Div I IL
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Keri Sanchez Div III CA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
Clovis Community College Erik Hernandez Junior College CA
College of the Holy Cross Taylor Dempsey Div I MA
Colorado Christian University Anne Metz Div II CO
Colorado College Keri Sanchez Div I CO
Dallas Baptist University Cory Marr Div II TX
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Lydia Harvey Div III IN
Earlham College Padgett Gustavson Div III IN
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Franklin & Marshall College John Sumoski Div III PA
Fresno Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Irvine Valley College Tom Lancaster NJCAA CA
Ithaca College Javier Mejia Div III NY
Kansas Wesleyan University Cameron Hunter NAIA KS
Lamar University Nathan Kogut Div I TX
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Linfield University Erin Lutz Div III OR
Linfield University Steve Simmons Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Long Beach State University Cheyenne Spade Div I CA
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Los Medanos College Zach Sullivan Junior College CA
Louisiana State University Megan Kinneman Div I LA
Louisiana State University Tiffany Hansen Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Alli Lipsher Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Patterson Div I CA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Kat Mertz Div II CO
Metropolitan State University of Denver Maryn Beutler Div II CO
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New Mexico State University Rob Baarts Div I NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Carolina State University Tim Santoro Div I NC
Oberlin College Lydia Mitchell Div III OH
Occidental College Jaime Acuna Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oregon State University Caroline Kelly Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Pacific Lutheran University Kevin Skinner Div III WA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Kristi Kiely Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Purdue University Northwest Mary Whisler Div II IN
Regis University (Colorado) Luke Meadows Div II CO
Rice University Megan Kinneman Div I TX
Rochester Institute of Technology Monica Cook Div III NY
Rogers State University Chris Jones Div II OK
Saddleback College BJ McNicol NJCAA CA
San Diego Christian College Russ Shubert NAIA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Collin Audley Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Derek Faulkner Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Div II CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southeastern Louisiana University Nathan Gillespie Div I LA
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southern Oregon University Britnee Ely NAIA OR
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Marys College of California Sarah Stanczyk Div I CA
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Swarthmore College Michelle Jacquette Div III PA
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Chris Jones Div I TX
The Master's College Curtis Lewis NAIA CA
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
University of Arizona Brian Periman Div I AZ
University of California, Berkeley Vanessa Valentine Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Molly Poletto Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Allie Jara Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Greg LaPorte Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Andrew Montenegro Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Lilia Dosalmas Div III CA
University of Chicago amy reifert Div III IL
University of Chicago Marlon McKenzie Div III IL
University of Gloucestershire Brenton Dawson Other ENG
University of Hawaii, Manoa Marc Fournier Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Madison Kroger Div I ID
University of Idaho Sean Mapson Div I ID
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Andrew Gonzalez Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Minnesota, Morris Bianca Keil Div III MN
University of Missouri, Columbia Andy Stoots Div I MO
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Montevallo Martin Maguire Div II AL
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Debs Brereton Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Erin Otagaki Div I NV
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of North Dakota Jessica Nei Div I ND
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Rachael Doyle Div I OR
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of Saint Mary Justin Seever NAIA KS
University of San Diego Ellis Riley Div I CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of Southern California Amy Rodriguez Div I CA
University of Southern California Sugar Shinohara Div I CA
University of the Pacific J.J. Wozniak Div I CA
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Washington Cole Schmit Div I WA
University of Washington Tina Frimpong-Ellertson Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Platteville Christian Alvarado Burgos Div III WI
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Jessica Evanson Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utah Tech University Molly Rouse Div I UT
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Washington State University Matt Kagan Div I WA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Westcliff University Jack Gidney NAIA CA
Westcliff University Matt Ferren NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Illinois) Sarah Guidera Div III IL
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Lee Moyce Div III MA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whittier College Ollie Walsh Div III CA
Willamette University Lisa Ljubicic Div III OR
William Jessup University Amsalu Fantahun NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms