Scout Attendees


2022 Surf College Cup

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Kaylyn Toyama Div II CA
Allegheny College Lacey Phillips Div III PA
Anna Maria College Lindsey Garvey Div III MA
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Courtney Nash NAIA AZ
Beloit College Lisa Collogan Div III WI
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Butler University Alex Collier Div I IN
Butte College Brian Yuill CCCAA CA
Cal Poly Humboldt Grant Landy Div II CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Institute of Technology Jen Clark Div III CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Dan Richards Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Ali Hanif Div I CA
California State University, Bakersfield Sebastian Vecchio Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Danielle Jones Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Korie Bozart Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Rafael Garcia Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Jillian Shields Div II CA
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Chapman University Mike Beigarten Div III CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Cochise College Ricky Escalera NJCAA AZ
Colorado State University Sharis Lachappelle Div I CO
Davenport University James Gilpin Div II MI
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University (Illinois) Sara Stepanovich Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
Fairmont State Kernell Borneo Div II WV
Fresno Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
George Washington University Alex Zaroyan Div I DC
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Hastings College Jade Ovendale NAIA NE
Huntingdon College Clifford Jordan Div III AL
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Cameron Hunter NAIA KS
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Longwood University Rich Stoneman Div I VA
Louisiana State University Tiffany Hansen Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Patterson Div I CA
Maine Maritime Academy Keenan Schaeffer Div III ME
Marian University (Wisconsin) Chris Gaskin Div III WI
Menlo College Freddy Delgado NAIA CA
Michigan Technological University david juarez Div II MI
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Minot State University Tyler Perez Div II ND
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Central College Kate Perry Div III IL
North Dakota State University Allison Mack Div I ND
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Oberlin College Lydia Mitchell Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ignacio Milla NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Thomas Eichelkraut NAIA OR
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Our Lady of the Lake University Arthur Salazar NAIA TX
Paradise Valley Community College Whellyn Carroll NJCAA AZ
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Pima Community College Kendra Veliz JC AZ
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Taylor Reifert Div III CA
Purdue University Jim Schneiderhahn Div I IN
Regis College (Massachusetts) Alex Macpherson Div III MA
Regis College (Massachusetts) Larissa Perez Div III MA
Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Marissa Guillou Div III MN
Sam Houston State University Alyssa Gregory Div I TX
San Diego Christian College Russ Shubert NAIA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Soka University Autumn Fox NAIA CA
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
Southeastern Louisiana University Jack Hartley Div I LA
Southeastern Louisiana University Nathan Gillespie Div I LA
Southern Illinois University Alyssa Krause Div I IL
Southern Illinois University Matt Ball Div I IL
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southern New Hampshire University Jamie Williams Div II NH
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
Spring Hill College Alex Greco Div II AL
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Craig Shaw Div I TX
Texas Christian University Ryan Higginbotham Div I TX
The University of Texas at Tyler Ella Ballstaedt-Meldrum Div II TX
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
University of Antelope Valley Jesus Landeros NAIA CA
University of Calgary Diogo Raposo USports CAN
University of California, Davis Chris King Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Allie Jara Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Greg LaPorte Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Trenton Painter Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Andrew Montenegro Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Justin Stones Div II CO
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Madison Kroger Div I ID
University of Idaho Sean Mapson Div I ID
University of Jamestown Gareth Corrigan NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Louisiana Chris McBride Div I LA
University of Louisiana Nicholas Petrucelli Div I LA
University of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Bobby Desilets Div III MA
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of New Mexico Heather Dyche Div I NM
University of North Dakota Danny Burstein Div I ND
University of Northern Colorado Amy Kolowsky Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Pikeville Logan Langseth NAIA KY
University of Puget Sound Stephanie Cox Div III WA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Diego Ellis Riley Div I CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of Southern California Sugar Shinohara Div I CA
University of the Pacific Tara Parker Div I CA
University of the Southwest Edrian Negrete NAIA NM
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Washington Cole Schmit Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
University of Wyoming Colleen Corbin Div I WY
Upper Iowa University Josh Davis Div II IA
US Soccer Marieke Laurens - US
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Jessica Evanson Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Valparaiso University Brianne Barnes Div I IN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Viterbo University Lionel Karyea NAIA WI
Wake Forest University Courtney Drummond Div I NC
Washington State University Matt Kagan Div I WA
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Emily Hester Div II NE
Webster University Luigi Scire Div III MO
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Westcliff University Jack Gidney NAIA CA
Western State Colorado University Amanda Raso Div II CO
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Girish Thakar Div III PA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
William Jessup University Amsalu Fantahun NAIA CA
Yakima Valley College Joshua Vega NWAC WA
Yavapai College Rozie DeWeese NJCAA AZ

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms