Scout Attendees


2022 Girls Academy Summer Playoffs & Showcase

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Alex Greco Div II CO
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona State University Graham Winkworth Div I AZ
Arizona State University Jo Chubb Div I AZ
Auburn University Ben Madsen Div I AL
Auburn University Karen Hoppa Div I AL
Auburn University Nick Flohre Div I AL
Azusa Pacific University Brooke Lincoln Div II CA
Azusa Pacific University Emmy Koflanovich Div II CA
Baylor University Cole Ouren Div I TX
Baylor University Lea Sedwick Div I TX
Benedictine College Lincoln Roblee NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Bowling Green State University Taylor Clarke Div I OH
Brigham Young University Steve Magleby Div I UT
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Butler University Alex Collier Div I IN
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Paige Johnson Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Dan Richards Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Vanessa Valentine Div II CA
California State University, Bakersfield Sebastian Vecchio Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Anne Whipple Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay kayla king Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Canisius College Ryan Louis Div I NY
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson Junior College CA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clark College Peter Pickett JC WA
Clemson University Siri Mullinix Div I SC
Colby College Eryn Doiron Div III ME
Colgate University Lizzy Johnson Div I NY
Colgate University Lyndse Hokanson Div I NY
College of Charleston (South Carolina) Christian Michner Div I SC
Colorado College Keri Sanchez Div I CO
Colorado State University Josh Purdum Div I CO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Cornell University Rob Ferguson Div I NY
Dallas Baptist University Cory Marr Div II TX
Dartmouth College Sarah Leiby Div I NH
Davidson College ADAM DENTON Div I NC
DePaul University Rachel Pitman Div I IL
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Drake University Lindsey Horner Div I IA
Drexel University Don Overmier Div I PA
Eastern Kentucky University Matthew Cosinuke Div I KY
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Elon University Taylor Culp Div I NC
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Emmanual College Nathan Harrell Div II GA
Emory University Cat Whitehill Div III GA
Fresno Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
George Mason University Alyssa Whitehead Div I VA
George Mason University Manya Puppione Div I VA
George Mason University Scott Sinclair Div I VA
Georgetown University Rick Stainton Div I DC
Goldey-Beacom College Dan Frick Div II DE
Gonzaga University Chris Watkins Div I WA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Grace College David Andersen NAIA IN
Grace College michael voss NAIA IN
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grand Valley State University Katie Hultin Div II MI
Grand Valley State University Mario Zuniga-Gil Div II MI
Harvard University Chris Hamblin Div I MA
Harvard University Mark McDevitt Div I MA
Hobart and William Smith Colleges Chas Allen Div III NY
Hofstra University Gerry Lucey Div I NY
Hood College Molly Kovarik Div III MD
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Illinois State University Marisa Kresge Div I IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Oz Bakirdan Div III IL
Indiana University, Bloomington Emily Basten Div I IN
Iowa State University CC Cobb Div I IA
James Madison University Joshua Walters Div I VA
Kennesaw State University Christina Sarokon Div I GA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
Longwood University Rich Stoneman Div I VA
Louisiana State University Tiffany Hansen Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Alli Lipsher Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Chelsey Patterson Div I CA
Loyola University Maryland Joe Mallia Div I MD
Lubbock Christian University Alex Denning Div II TX
Lubbock Christian University Brooke Wendl Div II TX
Marquette University Paul Sikinger Div I WI
Marshall University Austin O'Connor Div I WV
McDaniel College Michael Scott Div III MD
Mercy College Jack Nicholson Div II NY
Miami University (Ohio) Ben Williams Div I OH
Michigan State University Gabriel Romo Div I MI
Michigan State University Megan Link Div I MI
Middle Tennessee State University Zak Davis Div I TN
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Mississippi State University Brian Dunleavy Div I MS
Mississippi State University James Armstrong Div I MS
Mississippi State University Kat Stratton Div I MS
Mississippi State University Nick Zimmerman Div I MS
Missouri Southern State University Sade Boswell Div II MO
Missouri State University Kirk Nelson Div I MO
Missouri University of Science and Technology George Gunn Div II MO
Missouri University of Science and Technology Jane Grimley Div II MO
Morehead State University Chris Fox Div I KY
Mount Holyoke College Breena Proctor Div III MA
Murray State University Matt Lodge Div I KY
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Dakota State University Allison Mack Div I ND
North Dakota State University Mike Regan Div I ND
Northeastern University Alan Goggs Div I MA
Northwestern University Morgan Ruhl Div I IL
Occidental College Jaime Acuna Div III CA
Oklahoma State University Justin Elkington Div I OK
Oregon State University Caroline Kelly Div I OR
Park University Jack Hartley NAIA AZ
Pennsylvania State University Erica Dambach Div I PA
Pennsylvania State University Tim Wassell Div I PA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Kristi Kiely Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Princeton University Chris Duggan Div I NJ
Princeton University Mike Poller Div I NJ
Princeton University Sean Driscoll Div I NJ
Purdue University Andrew Roff Div I IN
Purdue University Jim Schneiderhahn Div I IN
Purdue University Fort Wayne Jamie Peters Div I IN
Queens University of Charlotte Shannon Neely Div II NC
Regis University (Colorado) jfrykholm@regis.edu Frykholm Div II CO
Regis University (Colorado) Luke Meadows Div II CO
Rice University Megan Kinneman Div I TX
Saginaw Valley State University Tyler Channell Div II MI
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Cole Schmit Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Collin Audley Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seton Hall University Christina Wakefield Div I NJ
Shenandoah University Hannah Hoefs Div III VA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Soka University Autumn Fox NAIA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
Southern Methodist University Mat Cosgriff Div I TX
Southern Utah University Kai Edwards Div I UT
Southern Utah University Steven Lindquist Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Johns University (New York) Ian Stone Div I NY
St. Marys College of California Sarah Stanczyk Div I CA
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
State University of New York Maritime College Melissa Guglielmo Div III NY
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Syracuse University Brandon DeNoyer Div I NY
Syracuse University Kelly Madsen Div I NY
Syracuse University Nicky Adams Div I NY
Temple University Travis Regner Div I PA
Texas Christian University Ryan Higginbotham Div I TX
Texas Christian University Tom Serratore Div I TX
Texas Tech University Nick Hallam Div I TX
Troy University Robert Lane Div I AL
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
U.S. Naval Academy Mike Melton Div I MD
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University at Buffalo, the State University of New York Casey Derkacz Div I NY
University of Alabama Jerrod Roh Div I AL
University of Alabama Mike Piserchio Div I AL
University of Alabama Wes Hart Div I AL
University of Arizona Brian Periman Div I AZ
University of Arkansas, Fayetteville Jon Harvey Div I AR
University of Arkansas, Little Rock Kelly Farrell Div I AR
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of California, Berkeley Vanessa Valentine Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Scott Juniper Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Molly Poletto Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Allie Jara Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Andrew Montenegro Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Lilia Dosalmas Div III CA
University of Central Florida Chris Cummings Div I FL
University of Central Florida Tiffany Roberts Sahaydak Div I FL
University of Central Florida Tim Sahaydak Div I FL
University of Chicago amy reifert Div III IL
University of Chicago Marlon McKenzie Div III IL
University of Cincinnati Kyle Venter Div I OH
University of Colorado, Boulder Danny Sanchez Div I CO
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Marissa Williams Div II CO
University of Dayton Mitch Hepburn Div I OH
University of Denver Levi Rossi Div I CO
University of Dubuque Jason Berna Div III IA
University of Florida Josie Rix Div I FL
University of Florida Samantha Bohon Div I FL
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Madison Kroger Div I ID
University of Illinois at Chicago David Madsen Div I IL
University of Illinois at Chicago David Nikolic Div I IL
University of Illinois at Chicago Natalie Caney Div I IL
University of Illinois, Champaign Janet Rayfield Div I IL
University of Iowa Blair Quinn Div I IA
University of Kansas Kelly Miller Div I KS
University of Kentucky Michele Dalton Div I KY
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Louisville Nick Stirrett Div I KY
University of Maryland, College Park Alex Ng Div I MD
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div I MA
University of Miami (Florida) Jeremy Williams Div I FL
University of Michigan Jennifer Klein Div I MI
University of Michigan Sammy Boateng Div I MI
University of Michigan Tori Christ Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Twin Cities Allie Wisner Div I MN
University of Mississippi Richard Beebe Div I MS
University of Missouri, Columbia Andy Stoots Div I MO
University of Montana Ashley Herndon Div I MT
University of Montana Chris Citowicki Div I MT
University of Montana James Landham Div I MT
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Emily Reynolds Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Debs Brereton Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Ivan Zarate Div I NV
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of North Carolina Wilmington Chris Neal Div I NC
University of North Carolina, Charlotte Tyler Schatz Div I NC
University of North Dakota Jessica Nei Div I ND
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Notre Dame Dawn Siergiej Div I IN
University of Oregon Graeme Abel Div I OR
University of Oregon Rachael Doyle Div I OR
University of Pennsylvania Becky Edwards Div I PA
University of Pennsylvania Megan Hinz Div I PA
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Rhode Island Hogan Vivier Div I RI
University of Rhode Island Megan Jessee Div I RI
University of Richmond Marty Beall Div I VA
University of Rochester Ashley Van Vechten Div III NY
University of San Diego Ellis Riley Div I CA
University of Scranton Blake Mullen Div III PA
University of Scranton Colleen Pivirotto Div III PA
University of South Carolina Marnie Merritt Div I SC
University of South Dakota Madison Gaffney Div I SD
University of South Dakota Maggie Sherman Div I SD
University of Southern California Amy Rodriguez Div I CA
University of Southern California Sugar Shinohara Div I CA
University of Tampa Erin Stephens Div II FL
University of Tennessee, Knoxville Joe Kirt Div I TN
University of Texas at Austin Lee Hughes Div I TX
University of Texas at El Paso Stewart Givens Div I TX
University of Texas at San Antonio Ashley Holland Div I TX
University of Texas at San Antonio Brock Duckworth Div I TX
University of the Incarnate Word Katie Bittner Div I TX
University of the Pacific Danesha Adams Div I CA
University of the Pacific J.J. Wozniak Div I CA
University of the Pacific Lauren Smith Div I CA
University of Toledo Jaelyn Cunningham Div I OH
University of Toledo Thomas Buchholz Div I OH
University of Virginia Ron Raab Div I VA
University of Washington Tina Frimpong-Ellertson Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Madison Tim Rosenfeld Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Milwaukee Kevin Boyd Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Platteville Christian Alvarado Burgos Div III WI
University of Wyoming Kathy Prescott Div I WY
US Soccer Marieke Laurens - US
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Jessica Evanson Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Utah Tech University Molly Rouse Div I UT
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Valparaiso University Brianne Barnes Div I IN
Vanderbilt University Ken Masuhr Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Villanova University Courtney Owen Div I PA
Villanova University Samar Azem Div I PA
Virginia Commonwealth University- Div I Aaron McGuiness - VA
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Drew Kopp Div I VA
W -Lenoir-Rhyne University - Div II Dean Ward - NC
Wake Forest University Tony Daluz Div I NC
Washington University in St. Louis Jim Conlon Div III MO
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Jason Weisberg Div III CT
West Virginia University Lisa Stoia Div I WV
Western Carolina University Nick Whiting Div I NC
Willamette University Lisa Ljubicic Div III OR
Wofford College Emily Grant Div I SC
Yale University Brad Bolton Div I CT
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms