Scout Attendees


2022 (GIRLS) NorCal Premier College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Kaylyn Toyama Div II CA
American River College Paul Arellanes CCCAA CA
Anna Maria College Lindsey Garvey Div III MA
Butte College Brian Yuill CCCAA CA
Cal Poly Humboldt Grant Landy Div II CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Dan Richards Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Daniel Brizard Div I CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Monterey Bay kayla king Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Gabriel Bolton Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Lauren Wolcott Div II CA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
City College of San Francisco Gabe Saucedo Junior College CA
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson Junior College CA
College of the Canyons Andrew Jones JC CA
Cornell College Jose Michel Fajardo Div III IA
Cosumnes River College Cesar Plasencia JC CA
Cosumnes River College Emmanuel Vega JC CA
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
Fairmont State Kernell Borneo Div II WV
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Feather River College Alyssa Castillo NJCAA CA
Feather River College Conrad Gooley NJCAA CA
Folsom Lake College Chris Starr CCCAA CA
Folsom Lake College Donny Ribaudo CCCAA CA
George Fox University Laura Schott Div III OR
George Fox University Simon Date Div III OR
George Washington University Alex Zaroyan Div I DC
Grand Canyon University Casey Tate Div I AZ
Hartnell College Ivan Guerrero Junior College CA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Linfield University Erin Lutz Div III OR
Linfield University Zayn Khan Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Long Beach State University Jeffrey Joyner Div I CA
Los Medanos College Zach Sullivan Junior College CA
Menlo College Jocelyn Mantz NAIA CA
Menlo College Stephanie Bloom NAIA CA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Montana State University Billings Stephen Cavallo Div II MT
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Christopher Lyn Div III NY
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Thomas Eichelkraut NAIA OR
Rogers State University Chris Jones Div II OK
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Francisco State University Jessica Hewins Div II CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra College Todd DeCarlo NJCAA CA
Simpson University Milton Carrera NAIA CA
Soka University Autumn Fox NAIA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal Junior College CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
St. Marys College of California Sarah Stanczyk Div I CA
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
Umpqua Community College Annika Blom Junior College OR
University of California Merced Roman DuChateau NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Andrew Montenegro Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Lilia Dosalmas Div III CA
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Oklahoma Mark Carr Div I OK
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of the Pacific Danesha Adams Div I CA
University of the Pacific J.J. Wozniak Div I CA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
Upper Iowa University Josh Davis Div II IA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
William Jessup University Amsalu Fantahun NAIA CA
Woodland Community College Cristina Baggio Junior College CA
Yavapai College Rozie DeWeese NJCAA AZ

#OWNTHEZONE

©2023 ScoutingZone®. Terms