Scout Attendees


2022 (GIRLS) Davis Legacy College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Butte College Brian Yuill CCCAA CA
Cal Poly Humboldt Taylor McMillin Div II CA
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Sebastian Vecchio Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Lauren Wolcott Div II CA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges David Nolan Div III CA
College of Marin Pedro Cortes CCCAA CA
Cosumnes River College Emmanuel Vega JC CA
Folsom Lake College Donny Ribaudo CCCAA CA
Green River College Keith Bleyer NJCAA WA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lower Columbia College Joe Chicks NWAC WA
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Evan Camperell NAIA OK
San Francisco State University Jessica Hewins Div II CA
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Simpson University Milton Carrera NAIA CA
Simpson University Robin Frohlich NAIA CA
Solano Community College Alonso Frias Junior College CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal Junior College CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Div II CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southwestern Adventist University Fred Locario, Jr. Other TX
Southwestern Oregon Community College Halle Meadows - OR
The Citadel Ciaran Traquair Div I SC
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Keishawn Cordier Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Andrew Montenegro Div I CA
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Andrew Gonzalez Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
Whittier College Ollie Walsh Div III CA
William Jessup University Rudy Ruvalcaba NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms