Scout Attendees


2022 (BOYS) NorCal Premier College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Danny Kirkland Div II CA
Academy of Art University Mike McNeill Div II CA
American River College Mark Lowell CCCAA CA
Belhaven University James Gledhill Div III MS
Bethel University Mark Scott NAIA TN
Cal Poly Humboldt Fred Jungemann Div II CA
California State University, Chico Austin Swartz Div II CA
California State University, Chico Austin Swartz Div II CA
California State University, Chico Felipe Restrepo Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jack Cairel Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Andrew Livingston Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Graeme Jaap Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Matt McDougall Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Max Alvarez Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Michael Linenberger Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Pedro Lupercio Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Eduardo Lopez Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Morgan Cathey Div II CA
California State University-Maritime Michael Carvalho NAIA CA
Chaminade University joshua woodard Div II HI
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Trevor Swartz Div III CA
Coe College Kyle Bakas Div III IA
College of the Redwoods Kyle Van Dyke NAIA CA
Contra Costa College Julio Ayala Junior College CA
De Anza College Roheet Sen CCCAA CA
De Anza College Rusty Johnson CCCAA CA
Dominican University of California David Frank Div II CA
Dominican University of California Ricardo Martin Div II CA
Elmira College Lamine Balde Div III NY
Evergreen Valley College Simon Cook CCCAA CA
Folsom Lake College Justin Johnson CCCAA CA
Foothill Community College Mike Sharabi NCJAA CA
George Fox University Paul Karver Div III OR
Georgia Southwestern State University Eric Scout Div II GA
Grand Canyon University austin nyquist Div I AZ
Hamline University Alex Morawiecki Div III MN
Hawaii Pacific University Christopher Fisher Div II HI
Holy Names University Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Holy Names University Juan Aguilar Div II CA
Holy Names University Liam Guest Div II CA
Illinois Wesleyan University Matthew Kemp Div III IL
Johns Hopkins University Craig Appleby Div III MD
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
Linfield University Alex Ponce Div III OR
Linfield University Andrew Duvall Div III OR
Loyola Marymount University Christian Madrigal Div I CA
Macclesfield FC International Academy Matthew Morgan - UK
Manhattanville College Paul Templeton Div III NY
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Menlo College Keith Lambert NAIA CA
Merritt College Glenn Van Straatum Junior College CA
Nebraska Wesleyan University Steve Pointon Div III NE
Northwestern University Ricardo Pinto Div I IL
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Odisea FC Javier Alcarria - NC
Ottawa University, AZ Darragh Boyle NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ David Stockton NAIA AZ
Pratt Institute Stavros Zomopoulos Div III NY
Pre-College Development Academy Ryan Hodgson - US
Ripon College Marco Rhein Div III WI
Rogue Community College Greg Millick NAIA OR
Rome City Institute - Other Gianluca Bottoni - ROME
Rome City Institute - Other Kevin Myftiu - ROME
Saint Mary's College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
San Jose State University Jarret Saxton Div I CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Evan Brandsdorfer Div III NY
Sonoma State University Ben Langwith Div II CA
Sonoma State University Eric Branagan-Franco Div II CA
Sonoma State University Marcus Ziemer Div II CA
Sonoma State University Michael York Div II CA
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
Suffolk University Juan Gonzalez Div III MA
Tiffin University Frieder Wagner Div II OH
University of California Merced Albert Martins NAIA CA
University of California Merced Sergio Sousa NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Alec Sundly Div I CA
University of California, Davis Dwayne Shaffer Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Cale Rodriguez Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Tim Cupello Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Michael Runeare Div III CA
University of the Pacific Darren Leslie Div I CA
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
West Valley College Erik Brasil Junior College CA
Westmont College Tovi Eliasen DII CA
William Jessup University Andy Walsh NAIA CA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2023 ScoutingZone®. Terms