Scout Attendees


2022 (BOYS) Davis Legacy College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Matthew Martin Div II CA
Bakersfield College Vayron Martinez NJCAA CA
Blinn College Mark White NJCAA TX
Bushnell University Joao Ehlers NAIA OR
Cal Poly Humboldt Fred Jungemann Div II CA
California Lutheran University Nicholas Garcia Div III CA
California State University, Chico Felipe Restrepo Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jack Cairel Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Mike Bielski Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Eduardo Lopez Div II CA
California State University-Maritime Michael Carvalho NAIA CA
College of Marin Pedro Cortes Garcia CCCAA CA
Contra Costa College Julio Ayala Junior College CA
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Cosumnes River College Paul Ramirez JC CA
De Anza College Roheet Sen CCCAA CA
Dominican University of California David Frank Div II CA
Dominican University of California Ricardo Martin Div II CA
Georgia Southwestern State University Eric Scout Div II GA
Grand Canyon University austin nyquist Div I AZ
Holy Names University Diego Marroquin Div II CA
Holy Names University Liam Guest Div II CA
La Salle University Evan Prybutok Div I PA
Occidental College Rod Lafaurie Div III CA
Odisea FC Javier Alcarria - NC
Oregon State University abel wasswa Div I OR
Rome City Institute - Other Gianluca Bottoni - ROME
Saint Mary's College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
Saint Mary's College of California Shawn Nicklaw Div I CA
San Jose State University Simon Tobin Div I CA
Stanford University Tyler Hoffman Div I CA
University of California Merced Albert Martins NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Alec Sundly Div I CA
University of California, Davis Dwayne Shaffer Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Matt Edwards Div I CA
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
William Jessup University Andy Walsh NAIA CA
William Jessup University Gregory Lazaga NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms