Scout Attendees


2021 Surf Cup

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Adams State University Austin Rios Div II CO
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Courtney Nash NAIA AZ
Army West Point Tracy Chao Div I NY
Aurora University Esmeralda Torres Div III IL
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Brooke Lincoln Div II CA
Azusa Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Baldwin Wallace University James Wojtkun Div III OH
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Bates College Lauren Pien Div III ME
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Brandeis University Scott Waddell Div III MA
Brigham Young University Brent Anderson Div I UT
Brown University Matt Mones Div I RI
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Cal Poly Pamona Dan Richards NCAA Div II CA
Cal Poly Pamona Jackie Bruno NCAA Div II CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University - Cal Poly - SLO Div I Alex Crozier - CA
California Polytechnic State University - Cal Poly - SLO Div I Scott Williams - CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield David Schipper Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Daniel Brizard Div I CA
California State University, Fresno Sean Steele Div I CA
California State University, Fullerton Kellan Wilson Div I CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Paige Johnson Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Keith West Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Tony Castro Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Madison Kroger Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Campbell University Colby Cunningham Div I NC
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carthage College Ian Wilson Div III WI
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Chapman University Courtney Calderon Div III CA
Cisco College Brandon McGibeny NJCAA TX
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clark College Peter Pickett JC WA
Colorado Christian University Anne Metz Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Matt Munhall Div II CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Columbia College Meg Goddard NAIA MO
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Community College of Rhode Island Michael Trudeau NJCAA Div I RI
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Concordia University Cheyne Gordon Div II CA
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Earlham College Stephanie Webb Div III IN
East Texas Baptist University Maddie Little Div III TX
Eastern Illinois University Dirk Bennett Div I IL
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Fairfield University David Barrett Div I CT
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Folsom Lake College Chris Starr CCCAA CA
Folsom Lake College Donny Ribaudo CCCAA CA
Fresno Pacific University Brendan Vazquez Div II CA
Georgetown University Rick Stainton Div I DC
Goldenwest College Hugo Umana CCCAA CA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Grand Canyon University Chris Cissell Div I AZ
Grand Canyon University Edgar Anzaldo Div I AZ
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Indiana Tech Jim Lipocky NAIA IN
Iowa State University Henry Zapata Div I IA
Ithaca College Javi Mejia Div III NY
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Kenyon College Kelly Bryan Div III OH
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lewis & Clark College Alan Howard Div III OR
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Linfield University Erin Lutz Div III OR
Linfield University Madison Reimer Div III OR
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes CCCAA CA
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
Louisiana State University Seb Furness Div I LA
Loyola Marymount University Jenny Bindon Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Kevin Pineda Div I CA
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Marymount California University Anton Arrache NAIA CA
Marymount California University Emilee Tominovich NAIA CA
Maryville University of Saint Louis Jason Turkington Div II MO
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Christopher Lyn Div III NY
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Mexico State University allie jara Div I NM
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New Mexico State University Rob Baarts Div I NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Northwestern University Rich Manning Div I IL
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Ottawa University, AZ Brian Thames NAIA AZ
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Palomar Junior College Chelsea Davis NCJAA CA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Park University Jack Hartley NAIA AZ
Paul Quinn College Michael Delgado NAIA TX
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Pierce College ADOLFO PEREZ NWAC WA
Point Loma Nazarene University Kelly Brahmbhatt Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Kristi Kiely Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Taylor Reifert Div III CA
Portland State University Katie Burton Div I OR
Providence Christian College Todd Elkins NAIA CA
Radford University Ben Sohrabi Div I VA
Regis University (Colorado) jfrykholm@regis.edu Frykholm Div II CO
Rochester Institute of Technology Liz Masterson Div III NY
Rochester Institute of Technology Monica Cook Div III NY
Rollins College Jamie Souza Div II FL
Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology Amy Helliwell Div III IN
Saint Mary's College of California Samantha Witteman Div I CA
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Diego City College Tony Arnesen CCCAA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Cole Schmit Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Francisco State University Jessica Hewins Div II CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
San Jose State University Lauren Hanson Div I CA
San Jose State University Zoe Makrigiannis Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seton Hall University Alex Mendolia Div I NJ
Seton Hall University Allison Saucier Div I NJ
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Siena College Dan Lindemann Div I NY
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Soka University of America David McLeish NAIA CA
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Dunn Div II CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southeastern Louisiana University Chris McBride Div I LA
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern Oregon Community College Regina Ramirez - OR
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Cloud State University Jade Smith Div II MN
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stanford University Paul Ratcliffe Div I CA
Tarleton State University Pete Cuadrado NCAA Div I TX
Texas A&M International University Jon Hussak Div II TX
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
Texas Womans University Madeline Haro Div II TX
The Citadel TK Abderahman Div I SC
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
University of California Merced Hannah Brown NAIA CA
University of California, Berkeley Austin Risenhoover Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Irvine Scott Juniper Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Greg LaPorte Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of California, Santa Barbara Gof Boyoko Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Chicago amy reifert Div III IL
University of Chicago Marlon McKenzie Div III IL
University of Colorado, Boulder Danny Sanchez Div I CO
University of Dubuque Emily Ryan Div III IA
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Marc Fournier Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of La Verne Adriana Maldonado Div III CA
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of New Mexico Mick Supple Div I NM
University of North Carolina at Greensboro Michael Coll Div I NC
University of North Dakota Chris Logan Div I ND
University of North Georgia Kayley Ralton Div II GA
University of Northern Colorado Kyle Emerick Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Graeme Abel Div I OR
University of Oregon Rachael Doyle Div I OR
University of Pennsylvania Becky Edwards Div I PA
University of Pennsylvania Rose Hull Div I PA
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Diego Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of Southern California Jason Lockhart Div I CA
University of Southern California Keidane McAlpine Div I CA
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Washington Tina Frimpong-Ellertson Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Platteville Christian Alvarado Burgos Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
US Soccer Marieke Laurens - US
Vanderbilt University Ken Masuht Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Vanguard University Nicole Dunn NAIA CA
Wake Forest University brittany cameron Div I NC
Wake Forest University Courtney Owen Div I NC
Wake Forest University Tony Daluz Div I NC
Washington College (Maryland) Dimitri Kaliakin Div III MD
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Washington State University Kevin Boyd Div I WA
Wayne State College (Nebraska) Emily Hester Div II NE
Weber State University Craig Sanders Div I UT
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Western Oregon University Jeff Castagnola Div II OR
Western Oregon University Stan Rodrigues Div II OR
Westmont College Lauren Matthias NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
William Jessup University Todd DeCarlo NAIA CA
Wisconsin Lutheran College Maggy Waech Div III WI
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms