Scout Attendees


2021 Surf Cup Arizona

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Neal Ozmun Div I TX
Amherst College Su DelGuercio Div III MA
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona State University Shigeyoshi Shinohara Div I AZ
Ashland University Taylor Clarke Div II OH
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Baker University Sara Matthews NAIA KS
Bard College James Rodewald Div III NY
Bates College Joseph Vari Div III ME
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Bellevue University Amy Tilley NAIA NE
Belmont Abbey College Jaime Malilong Div II NC
Belmont Abbey College Mike Lynch Div II NC
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bemidji State University Michael Korman Div II MN
Benedictine University Mesa Tim Marchisotto NAIA AZ
Bethany College Dylan Gruntzel NAIA KS
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Bowling Green State University Dani Johnson Div I OH
Bowling Green State University Scott Rissler Div I OH
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
California Polytechnic State University Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University Lindsey Smith Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Erik Garcia Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Tony Castro Div I CA
Calvin University Emily Ottenhoff Div III MI
Campbell University Colby Cunningham Div I NC
Campbell University Mark Sappington Div I NC
Campbell University Samar Azem Div I NC
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Carthage College Ian Wilson Div III WI
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Central Washington University Madison Kroger Div II WA
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
Clarke University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Clarkson University Zac Shaw Div III NY
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
College of Staten Island Jackie Bruno Div III NY
College of Wooster David Brown Div III OH
Colorado Mesa University Megan Remec Div II CO
Colorado Northwestern Community College Jason Bond NJCAA CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson NJCAA WA
Columbia University Amphone Keovongmanysar Div I NY
Concordia University Andrea Borray Ortiz NAIA NE
Concordia University Cheyne Gordon Div II CA
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Connecticut College NORMAN RIKER Div III CT
Converse College Scott Fogarty Div II SC
Corban University Derek Faulkner NAIA OR
Cornell University Rob Ferguson Div I NY
Delta State University Mark Hiller Div II MS
DeSales University Anna-Kate DePaolo Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Dordt College Alex Durbin NAIA IA
Earlham College Stephanie Webb Div III IN
Eastern Oklahoma State College Justin McCain Community College OK
Eastern Washington University Mackenzie German Div I WA
Elizabethtown College Amy Hough Div III PA
Emerson College David Suvak Div III MA
Evergreen State College Dave Morris NAIA WA
Fairfield University David Barrett Div I CT
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Florida Southern College Paul Lawrence Div II FL
Fort Hays State University Blake Reynolds Div II KS
Fort Lewis College Damian Clarke Div II CO
Georgetown University Rick Stainton Div I DC
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grace College David Andersen NAIA IN
Grace College michael voss NAIA IN
Grace College Rachel Vaughn NAIA IN
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Gustavus Adolphus College Laura Burnett-Kurie Div III MN
Hamilton College Colette Gilligan Div III NY
Hartwick College Brian Knapp Div III NY
Hastings College Jade Ovendale NAIA NE
Heidelberg University Nick Spell Div III OH
Houston Baptist University Chris Dodd Div I TX
Humboldt State University Grant Landy Div II CA
Huntingdon College Clifford Jordan Div III AL
Idaho State University Debs Brereton Div I ID
Idaho State University Samantha Etherington Div I ID
Illinois College Hunter Gray Div III IL
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Iowa Western Community College Adam Sanchez NJCAA IA
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Johns Hopkins University Dan Weiler Div III MD
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Knox College Taylor Houck Div III IL
La Sierra University david trevino NAIA CA
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Lasell College Servi Barrientos Div III MA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lewis & Clark College Alan Howard Div III OR
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Louisiana State University Seb Furness Div I LA
Lower Columbia College Joe Chicks NWAC WA
Marymount California University Anton Arrache NAIA CA
Marymount California University Emilee Tominovich NAIA CA
Marymount University (Virginia) Manya Puppione Div III VA
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Minot State University Tyler Perez Div II ND
Mississippi Valley State University Sean Mapson Div I MS
Missouri Western State University damian macias Div II MO
Missouri Western State University Leah Stringer Div II MO
Montana State University Billings Scott Forster Div II MT
Muhlenberg College DAVID WEITZMAN Div III PA
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
New England College Paul Vazquez Div III NH
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
New York University Taylor Booth Div III NY
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Carolina State University Tim Santoro Div I NC
Northwestern Oklahoma State University Alex Piekarski Div II OK
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Oregon State University Nick Stirrett Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ Keetley McLachlan NAIA AZ
Ouachita Baptist University Chris Lawson Div II AR
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Paris Junior College Natalie Stahmann NJCAA TX
Park University Ben Sanchez NAIA AZ
Pima Community College Kendra Veliz JC AZ
Point Loma Nazarene University Kristi Kiely Div II CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Jen Scanlon Div III CA
Portland State University Maureen Whitney Div I OR
Presbyterian College Tanner Osborne Div I SC
Purdue University Fort Wayne Jason Burr Div I IN
Rogers State University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Saddleback College BJ McNicol NJCAA CA
Saint Mary's College of Indiana Jesse Urquhart Div III IN
Sam Houston State University Jorden Smith Div I TX
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Michele Cornish - MN
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Frank Bramante Div III IA
Smith College Jeannette Boudway Div III MA
Southern Methodist University Mat Cosgriff Div I TX
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
St. Cloud State University Gretta Arvesen Div II MN
St. Cloud State University Jade Smith Div II MN
St. Marys College of California Sarah Stanczyk Div I CA
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Texas A&M International University Jon Hussak Div II TX
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
Trinity Christian College Joshua Lenarz NAIA IL
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
Troy University Ged O'Connor Div I AL
U.S. Air Force Academy Missy Strasburg Div I CO
University of Arizona Kyle Venter Div I AZ
University of Arizona Sandy Davison Div I AZ
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Colorado, Boulder Danny Sanchez Div I CO
University of Dubuque Kevin Schenk Div III IA
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Hawaii, Manoa Marc Fournier Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Sonia Basma Div I HI
University of Illinois at Chicago Dustin Downey Div I IL
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Louisiana Mark Hiller Div I LA
University of Miami (Florida) Jeremy Williams Div I FL
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Minnesota, Morris Bianca Keil Div III MN
University of Montana Chris Citowicki Div I MT
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of New Hampshire Amanda Bowes Div I NH
University of New Mexico Mick Supple Div I NM
University of New Mexico Paul Maestas Div I NM
University of Oregon Manny Martins Div I OR
University of Portland Logan Emory Div I OR
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of South Carolina Upstate Elizabeth Manner Div I SC
University of Tennessee, Knoxville Jonathan Morgan Div I TN
University of Texas at Austin Keri Sanchez Div I TX
University of the Cumberlands Clark Charlestin NAIA KY
University of the Cumberlands Steve Hamilton NAIA KY
University of Utah Rich Manning Div I UT
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Washington Paul Hart Div I WA
University of Washington Tina Frimpong-Ellertson Div I WA
University of West Alabama Graeme Orr Div II AL
University of West Alabama Morgan Brown Div II AL
University of Wisconsin, Madison Marisa Kresge Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
Utah Valley University Chris Lemay Div I UT
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Vanguard University Nicole Dunn NAIA CA
Virginia Military Institute Daniella Pappas Div I VA
Wake Forest University Courtney Owen Div I NC
Weber State University Craig Sanders Div I UT
Wellesley College Missy Price Div III MA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Keith Simons Div III CT
Western Washington University Travis Connell Div II WA
Western Wyoming Community College Jonathan Auger NJCAA WY
Westminster College Tony LeBlanc Div II UT
Westminster College (Missouri) Wendy Sanchez Div III MO
Westmont College Jenny Jaggard NAIA CA
Wheaton College (Illinois) Sarah Guidera Div III IL
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
William Penn University Jack Hartley NAIA IA
William Woods University Mary Dynda NAIA MO
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms