Scout Attendees


2021 Surf College Cup

school name scout name division state
Abilene Christian University Casey Wilson Div I TX
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Alcorn State University Jenna Wallace Div I MS
Alcorn State University Kevin Larry Div I MS
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Courtney Nash NAIA AZ
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Barton College Thomas Goines Div II NC
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Biola University Erin Brunelle Div II CA
Briar Cliff University CLark Charlestin NAIA IA
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Butler University Alex Collier Div I IN
Cal Poly Pamona Jackie Bruno Div II CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Institute of Technology Ellery Gould Div III CA
California Lutheran University Brenton Frame Div III CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Lutheran University Jaime Alvarado Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Scott Williams Div I CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Bakersfield Kate McArthur Div I CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, Dominguez Hills Samantha Feinstein Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Paige Johnson Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Aulani Fernandez Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Calvin University Emily Ottenhoff Div III MI
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carnegie Mellon University Chris Moraga Div III PA
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Colorado State University-Pueblo Sierra Cardenas Div II CO
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University Thomas Goines NAIA NE
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Cosumnes River College Emmanuel Vega JC CA
Culver-Stockton College Javier Magallon NAIA MO
Dakota Wesleyan University Jesus Landeroa NAIA SD
Delta State University Nick Croucher Div II MS
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Todd Poitras NAIA AZ
Emerson College Colin Connolly Div III MA
Emory University Sue Patberg Div III GA
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
Folsom Lake College Chris Starr CCCAA CA
George Mason University Manya Puppione Div I VA
George Mason University Scott Sinclair Div I VA
Gonzaga University Kyle Piller Div I WA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Edgar Anzaldo Div I AZ
Greenville University Jeff Wardlaw Div III IL
Highline College Bianca Acuario NJCAA WA
Hiram College Kaela Kovanda Div III OH
Holy Names University Ramon Jr Gutierrez Div II CA
Humboldt State University Grant Landy Div II CA
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Cameron Hunter NAIA KS
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Lakeland University Harlie Valentine Div III WI
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Linfield University Erin Lutz Div III OR
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Longwood University Rich Stoneman Div I VA
Loyola Marymount University Kevin Pineda Div I CA
Marymount California University Emilee Tominovich NAIA CA
Midland University Cody Bartlow NAIA NE
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
New Mexico Highlands University Alexandra Rodriguez Div II NM
New Mexico State University Miguel Guante Div I NM
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
North Central College Kate Perry Div III IL
Northwestern University Rich Manning Div I IL
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ignacio Milla NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Park University Jack Hartley NAIA AZ
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Loma Nazarene University Tanner Wolf Div II CA
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges Taylor Reifert Div III CA
Portland Community College Devlyn Jeter NWAC OR
Presentation College John Mclean NAIA SD
Providence Christian College Todd Elkins NAIA CA
Saint Mary's College of California Samantha Witteman Div I CA
Salt Lake Community College Cassie Ulrich NJCAA UT
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Diego Christian College Russ Shubert NAIA CA
San Diego State University chassion griggs Div I CA
San Diego State University Cole Schmit Div I CA
San Diego State University Mike Friesen Div I CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Soka University of America Autumn Fox NAIA CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
South Dakota State University Brock Thompson Div I SD
Southern Methodist University Aubri Williamson Div I TX
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
Stevens Institute of Technology Jacquelyn Gnassi Div III NJ
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
Texas Womans University Madeline Haro Div II TX
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
Union University Scott Sinclair Div II TN
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Kristin Jones Div I CA
University of California, San Diego Trenton Painter Div I CA
University of California, Santa Cruz Cayla Neipris Div III CA
University of Evansville Grace White Div I IN
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Hawaii, Manoa Marc Fournier Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of La Verne Lauryn Pehanich Div III CA
University of New Mexico Karley Nelson Div I NM
University of North Carolina at Greensboro Michael Coll Div I NC
University of North Dakota Jessica Nei Div I ND
University of Northern Colorado Amy Kolowsky Div I CO
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Oregon Graeme Abel Div I OR
University of Pennsylvania Becky Edwards Div I PA
University of Pennsylvania Rose Hull Div I PA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of South Dakota Maggie Sherman Div I SD
University of Texas at Austin Lee Hughes Div I TX
University of the Pacific Danesha Adams Div I CA
University of the Pacific J.J. Wozniak Div I CA
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Washington Tina Frimpong-Ellertson Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Ryan Raufus Div III WI
University of Wyoming Colleen Corbin Div I WY
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Ken Masuht Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Washington State University Kevin Boyd Div I WA
Weber State University Craig Sanders Div I UT
Weber State University mike manning Div I UT
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Western State Colorado University Amanda Raso Div II CO
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Brianna Murgi Div III PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone®. Terms