Scout Attendees


2021 SC Del Sol PDT

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Augustana College (Illinois) Scott Mejia Div III IL
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bemidji State University Michael Korman Div II MN
Benedictine University (Illinois) Katie Berkopec Div III IL
Benedictine University Mesa Tim Marchisotto NAIA AZ
Bethany College Dylan Gruntzel NAIA KS
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
Carleton College Jessica Mueller Div III MN
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Carthage College Ian Wilson Div III WI
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Central College (Iowa) Russ Goodman Div III IA
Clarke University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Colby College Kristin Shaw Div III ME
College of Saint Mary Jordan Irsik NAIA NE
Colorado Mesa University Marie Ipock Div II CO
Colorado Northwestern Community College Jason Bond NJCAA CO
Colorado State University-Pueblo Pascale Rocca Div II CO
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Eastern New Mexico University Abbey Barnum Div II NM
Ferris State University Greg Henson Div II MI
Florida State University Michael Bristol Div I FL
Fort Lewis College Damian Clarke Div II CO
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Gustavus Adolphus College Zoe Eth Div III MN
Hastings College Jade Ovendale NAIA NE
Illinois College Hunter Gray Div III IL
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
Loras College Matt Pucci Div III IA
Macalester College Tori Burnett Div III MN
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Marymount California University Anton Arrache NAIA CA
Midland University Greg Jarosik NAIA NE
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
Multnomah University Madeline Barbarino NAIA OR
Northeastern Junior College Ken McAlpine NJCAA CO
Northern Arizona University Alison Conquest Div I AZ
Northern Arizona University Kylie Louw Div I AZ
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Shattuck St. Marys School Michele Cornish - MN
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Simpson College Jeremy Reinert Div III IA
Soka University of America Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Southern Utah University Maggie Sherman Div I UT
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern College Joe Wood NAIA KS
St. Cloud State University Gretta Arvesen Div II MN
St. Cloud State University Jade Smith Div II MN
St. Olaf College Whitney Frary Div III MN
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Trinity University (Texas) Spencer Valdespino Div III TX
University of Arizona Kyle Venter Div I AZ
University of Arizona Sandy Davison Div I AZ
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs J. B. Belzer Div II CO
University of Dubuque Jason Berna Div III IA
University of Dubuque Kevin Schenk Div III IA
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of New Mexico Mick Supple Div I NM
University of New Mexico Paul Maestas Div I NM
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Sheila McGill Div I MN
University of Washington Paul Hart Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Waldorf College Jorge Lugo Arenas NAIA IA
Wartburg College Justin Kaiser Div III IA
Wartburg College Tiffany Pins Div III IA
Washington State University Brooke 2Scout Div I WA
Washington State University Kevin Boyd Div I WA
Weber State University Craig Sanders Div I UT
Western State Colorado University Amanda Raso Div II CO
Western Wyoming Community College Jonathan Auger NJCAA WY
Wisconsin Lutheran College Maggy Waech Div III WI
Yavapai College Rozie DeWeese NJCAA AZ
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms