Scout Attendees


2021 Pleasanton Rage College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Cal Poly Humboldt Taylor McMillin Div II CA
California Lutheran University Jonathan Decker Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Lindsey Smith Div I CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
Chicago State University Mario Felix Div I IL
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Diablo Valley College Cailin Mullins Junior College CA
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Dominican University of California Kellis Johnson Div II CA
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Erskine College ROBIN SMITH Div II SC
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Holy Names University Amanda Valentine Div II CA
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin NAIA IA
Las Positas College Andrew Cumbo Community College CA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Lower Columbia College Joe Chicks NWAC WA
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Northwest Nazarene University John Hawks Div II ID
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
San Francisco State University John DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Zoe Makrigiannis Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada University Kyle Kelly NAIA NV
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal - CA
Sonoma State University Emiria Salzmann Div II CA
Sonoma State University Kristal Luna Div II CA
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of California Merced Hannah Brown NAIA CA
University of California, Berkeley Neil McGuire Div I CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of Idaho Madison Kroger Div I ID
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms