Scout Attendees


2021 November Nights College Showcase

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Colin Baker Div II CO
Alverno College Lisa Waltz Div III WI
Arcadia University Richard Brownell Div III PA
Arizona Christian University Courtney Nash NAIA AZ
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Bard College Kate Hofstede Div III NY
Barton College Thomas Goines Div II NC
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Los Angeles Adriana Valdez Div II CA
California State University, Northridge Christine Johnson Div I CA
Calvin University Emily Ottenhoff Div III MI
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Concordia University Thomas Goines NAIA NE
Delta State University Mark Hiller Div II MS
George Mason University Scott Sinclair Div I VA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Greenville University Jeff Wardlaw Div III IL
Highline Community College Bianca Acuario Junior College WA
Hiram College Kaela Kovanda Div III OH
Illinois Institute of Technology Roshane Ellison Div III IL
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Lakeland University Harlie Valentine Div III WI
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Long Beach City College Eduardo Nunes Junior College CA
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Occidental College Colm McFeely Div III CA
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ivan Ristic NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Paradise Valley Community College Christian DeVries NJCAA AZ
Park University Jack Hartley NAIA AZ
Portland Community College Devlyn Jeter NWAC OR
Providence Christian College Todd Elkins NAIA CA
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Diego Christian College Russ Shubert NAIA CA
San Diego City College Tony Arnesen Junior College CA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Southeast Community College Beatrice John Hakari NJCAA NE
St. Catherine University Clara Webby Div III MN
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Washington State University Kevin Boyd Div I WA
Weber State University Craig Sanders Div I UT
Weber State University mike manning Div I UT
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Westminster College (Pennsylvania) Brianna Murgi Div III PA
Whittier College Derek Hanks Div III CA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms