Scout Attendees


2021 NorCal Premier's NPL Girls Showcase

school name scout name division state
Academy of Art University Chris King Div II CA
American River College Paul Arellanes CCCAA CA
Austin College Grace Sokolow Div III TX
Bard College Ian Wing Div III NY
Briar Cliff University CLark Charlestin NAIA IA
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Jacob Pickard Div II CA
California State University, East Bay Robin Hart Div II CA
California State University, Fresno Daniel Brizard Div I CA
California State University, Fullerton Kellan Wilson Div I CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University, Sacramento Bernardo Silva Div I CA
California State University, Sacramento Randy Dedini Div I CA
California State University, Stanislaus Aulani Fernandez Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Gabriel Bolton Div II CA
California State University, Stanislaus Madison Kroger Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
City College of San Francisco Jeff Wilson Junior College CA
Clarke University Josh Printz NAIA IA
College of St. Scholastica Dave Robinson Div III MN
College of the Canyons Ana Spross JC CA
College of the Canyons Andrew Jones JC CA
College of the Canyons Justin Lundin JC CA
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Cosumnes River College Emmanuel Vega JC CA
Culver-Stockton College Javier Magallon NAIA MO
Defiance College BJ Pheasant Div III OH
Dominican University of California Kelly Coffey Div II CA
Edward Waters University Stephen Peck Div II FL
Elmhurst College Paul Webster Div III IL
Folsom Lake College Chris Starr CCCAA CA
Folsom Lake College Donny Ribaudo CCCAA CA
Fresno Pacific University Jasara Gillette Div II CA
George Fox University Simon Date Div III OR
Grand Canyon University Chris Cissell Div I AZ
Holy Names University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Holy Names University Ramon Jr Gutierrez Div II CA
Holy Names University Troy Dayak Div II CA
Lesley University Paul Vasconcelos Div III MA
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Louisiana State University Seb Furness Div I LA
Menlo College Zlatan Sahmanovic NAIA CA
Midland University Cody Bartlow NAIA NE
Monroe College Jay Myers NJCAA NY
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Oregon Institute of Technology Casey Tate NAIA OR
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Sacramento City College Alexia Poon Junior College CA
Saint Mary's College of California Theresa Romagnolo Div I CA
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Francisco State University Jessica Hewins Div II CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
San Jose State University Tina Estrada Div I CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra College Jason Gantt NJCAA CA
Sierra College Ronald Benjamin NJCAA CA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Sierra Nevada University Kyle Kelly NAIA NV
Simpson University Milton Carrera NAIA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Solano Community College Jeff Cardinal - CA
Southern Oregon University Jenni Rosenberg NAIA OR
Southern Utah University Kai Edwards Div I UT
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southern Utah University Steven Lindquist Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
St. Andrews University Stephanie Kot NAIA NC
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
University of California Merced Hannah Brown NAIA CA
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Riverside Nat Gonzalez Div I CA
University of Charleston (West Virginia) Alicia Fanni Div II WV
University of Colorado, Boulder Danny Sanchez Div I CO
University of Hawaii at Hilo GENE OKAMURA Div II HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Michele Nagamine Div I HI
University of Hawaii, Manoa Ula Rowe Div I HI
University of Houston Diego Bocanegra Div I TX
University of Nevada, Reno Ivan Zarate Div I NV
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of the Pacific J.J. Wozniak Div I CA
University of Utah Hideki Nakada Div I UT
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
Westmont College Jenny Jaggard NAIA CA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
William Jessup University Rudy Ruvalcaba NAIA CA
Yuba Community College Cristina Baggio CCCAA CA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms