Scout Attendees


2021 National League Texas (Girls)

school name scout name division state
Ashland University Taylor Clarke Div II OH
Baldwin Wallace University James Wojtkun Div III OH
Barton College Andy McNab Div II NC
Bemidji State University Michael Korman Div II MN
Boise State University Liz Ruiz Div I ID
Bowling Green State University Dani Johnson Div I OH
Brown University Matt Mones Div I RI
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
Bucknell University David Madsen Div I PA
Butler University Alex Collier Div I IN
California State University Maritime Emily Scheese NAIA CA
Calvin University Emily Ottenhoff Div III MI
Canisius College Andy Siviy Div I NY
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Carroll University (Wisconsin) Sara Mahoney Div III WI
Carthage College Ian Wilson Div III WI
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Case Western Reserve University Jennifer Simonetti Div III OH
Central Methodist University Tyler Watkins NAIA MO
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
East Texas Baptist University Kristin Cox Div III TX
Eastern New Mexico University Abbey Barnum Div II NM
Elizabethtown College Amy Hough Div III PA
Farmingdale State College Chris Roche Div III NY
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grand Canyon University Edgar Anzaldo Div I AZ
Illinois State University Rhianna Krutz Div I IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Natalie Freeman Div III IL
Illinois Wesleyan University Tony Dulak Div III IL
Indiana University Kokomo Zachary Hammon NAIA IN
Indiana Wesleyan University Mary Seiffert NAIA IN
King University Paul Shaw Div II TN
Lawrence Technological University Doug Steinard NAIA MI
Long Island University/LIU Post Collin Audley Div I NY
LSU Eunice Ian McGimsey NJCAA LA
Metropolitan State University of Denver Kat Mertz Div II CO
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Milligan College Nick Boegemann NAIA TN
Missouri Southern State University Aaron Tilsen Div II MO
New Jersey Institute of Technology Mary Hearin Div I NJ
North Central College Andrew Gamarra Div III IL
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College Lisa Bell NJCAA OK
Northern State University Bob Casper Div II SD
Northwestern University Rich Manning Div I IL
Oberlin College DANIEL PALMER Div III OH
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Presbyterian College Tanner Osborne Div I SC
Princeton University Mike Poller Div I NJ
Purdue University Fort Wayne Jason Burr Div I IN
Ramapo College Joseph Odumewu Div III NJ
Sam Houston State University Jorden Smith Div I TX
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Seton Hall University Alex Mendolia Div I NJ
Seton Hill University Zechariah Kruger Div II PA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
St. Andrews University Rachel Widdicks NAIA NC
St. Edwards University Kelsey Baird Div II TX
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Stevens Institute of Technology Melissa Koster Div III NJ
Texas Womans University Babak Abouzar Div II TX
Trinity University (Texas) Dylan Harrison Div III TX
Troy University Ged O'Connor Div I AL
U.S. Military Academy Georgina Donnelly Div I NY
U.S. Naval Academy Mike Melton Div I MD
University of Chicago Marlon McKenzie Div III IL
University of Dayton Dean Ward Div I OH
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Rochester Gabe Kleinert Div III NY
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Sheila McGill Div I MN
University of West Florida Dustin Smith Div II FL
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
Vassar College Julie Grutzner Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute Daniel Saucedo Div I VA
Wartburg College Justin Kaiser Div III IA
Wartburg College Tiffany Pins Div III IA
Winona State University Matt Kellogg Div II MN
Winona State University Valerie Kellogg Div II MN
Wisconsin Lutheran College Maggy Waech Div III WI
Youngstown State University Alyssa Gervelis Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2023 ScoutingZone®. Terms