Scout Attendees


2021 Girls Academy Showcase

school name scout name division state
Army West Point Tracy Chao Div I NY
Ashland University Taylor Clarke Div II OH
Augustana College (Illinois) Scott Mejia Div III IL
Bard College Kate Hofstede Div III NY
Blue Field State Scott Forster DII WV
Boston University KELLY LAWRENCE Div I MA
Bowling Green State University Scott Rissler Div I OH
Brigham Young University Steve Magleby Div I UT
Brown University Raleigh DeRose Div I RI
California Baptist University Kristen St Clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Tim Strader Div I CA
California Lutheran University frank marino Div III CA
California Polytechnic State University, Cal Poly SLO Alex Crozier Div I CA
California State Polytechnic University, Pomona Jay Mason Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kat Benton-LaEzza Div II CA
California State University, Chico Kim Sutton Div II CA
California State University, Monterey Bay Laura VanWart Div II CA
California State University-San Marcos Bobby Renneisen Div II CA
Campbell University Colby Cunningham Div I NC
Central Michigan University Jeremy Groves Div I MI
Central Michigan University Keyton Wheelock Div I MI
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Jennifer Clark Div III CA
Clark University (Massachusetts) Sydney Kahan Div III MA
Clemson University Siri Mullinix Div I SC
Colgate University Lizzy Johnson Div I NY
Colorado Mesa University Elizabeth Howard Div II CO
Colorado Mesa University Marie Ipock Div II CO
Colorado Mesa University Megan Remec Div II CO
Concordia University Chris Gould Div II CA
Concordia University Wisconsin Hannah Kaul Div III WI
Concordia University, St. Paul Steve Bellis Div II MN
Dartmouth College Sarah Leiby Div I NH
Davidson College ADAM DENTON Div I NC
Davidson College Meghan Gill Div I NC
Dixie State University Gerry Lucey Div I UT
East Carolina University Brock Duckworth Div I NC
Eastern Kentucky University Mitch Hepburn Div I KY
Eastern Washington University Missy Strasburg Div I WA
Emory University Sue Patberg Div III GA
Florida Atlantic University Laura Jackson Div I FL
Florida Southern College Paul Lawrence Div II FL
George Fox University Laura Schott Div III OR
George Mason University Manya Puppione Div I VA
Goucher College Stephanie Ricketts Div III MD
Grand Canyon University Edgar Anzaldo Div I AZ
Haverford College Jamie Schneck Div III PA
Holy Family University Jill Reeves Div II PA
Houston Baptist University Chris Dodd Div I TX
Illinois State University Rhianna Krutz Div I IL
Iowa State University Henry Zapata Div I IA
Ithaca College Javier Mejia Div III NY
Johns Hopkins University Dan Weiler Div III MD
King University Simon Duffy Div II TN
Knox College Taylor Houck Div III IL
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Liberty University Lang Wedemeyer Div I VA
Life Pacific University Joey DeSantis NAIA CA
Long Beach State University Mauricio Ingrassia Div I CA
Loyola Marymount University Jenny Bindon Div I CA
Marquette University Steve Bode Div I WI
Milwaukee School of Engineering Rolf Zersen Div III WI
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
Mississippi State University Nick Zimmerman Div I MS
Mount St. Joseph University Darren Gallagher Div III OH
Newberry College Nicole Borowinski Div II SC
Nicholls State University Alexsis Cable Div I LA
North Dakota State University Mike Regan Div I ND
Northwestern University Rich Manning Div I IL
Notre Dame de Namur University Paul McCallion Div II CA
Oakland University Brian Diaz Div I MI
Oklahoma Panhandle State University Josh Davis NAIA OK
Old Dominion University Lucas Zicher Div I VA
Oregon State University Caroline Kelly Div I OR
Park University Jack Hartley NAIA AZ
Penn State Berks College adrian munteanu Div III PA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Pepperdine University Tim Ward Div I CA
Purdue University Kathryn Greenberg Div I IN
Rhodes College Dakota Rock Div III TN
Rochester Institute of Technology Monica Cook Div III NY
Saint Mary's College of California Samantha Witteman Div I CA
San Diego State University Chassion Griggs Div I CA
San Francisco State University JOHN DeMartini Div II CA
Santa Clara University Curtis McAlister Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Maurizio Grillo Div III NY
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seton Hall University Alex Mendolia Div I NJ
Seton Hall University Allison Saucier Div I NJ
South Dakota State University Andrew Janssen Div I SD
Southern Utah University Mario Felix Div I UT
Southern Utah University Steven Lindquist Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
St. Edwards University Kelsey Baird Div II TX
St. Johns University (New York) Ian Stone Div I NY
St. Lawrence University Sinead McSharry Div III NY
St. Thomas Aquinas College Christopher Nichol Div II NY
Syracuse University Kelly Madsen Div I NY
Syracuse University Nicky Adams Div I NY
The Sage Colleges Garrett Conn Div III NY
Tiffin University Michael Cracas Div II OH
Trine University Gary Boughton Div III IN
Trinity College (Connecticut) Rachael Schroeder Div III CT
Tufts University Sydney Kahan Div III MA
U.S. Military Academy Tori Ball Div I NY
U.S. Naval Academy Mike Melton Div I MD
U.S. Naval Academy Rob Blanck Div I MD
University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff Erik Solberg Div I AR
University of California, Davis Jody Lingafeldt Div I CA
University of California, Davis Tracy Hamm Div I CA
University of California, Los Angeles Sam Greene Div I CA
University of Central Arkansas Derek Nichols Div I AR
University of Central Florida Chris Cummings Div I FL
University of Cincinnati Gavin MacLeod Div I OH
University of Cincinnati Rich Wall Div I OH
University of Dayton Dean Ward Div I OH
University of Florida Kyle Venter Div I FL
University of Florida Sandy Davison Div I FL
University of Georgia Robert Lane Div I GA
University of Hartford Dani Britt Div I CT
University of Houston Diego Bocanegra Div I TX
University of Idaho Sean Mapson Div I ID
University of Illinois at Chicago David Madsen Div I IL
University of Illinois at Chicago David Nikolic Div I IL
University of Illinois, Champaign Janet Rayfield Div I IL
University of Illinois, Champaign Jeff Freeman Div I IL
University of Louisiana Stephen Salas Div I LA
University of Louisville Nick Stirrett Div I KY
University of Massachusetts Lowell Miroslav Novak Div I MA
University of Michigan Jennifer Klein Div I MI
University of Michigan Tiffany Hansen Div I MI
University of Missouri, Columbia Molly Poletto Div I MO
University of Montevallo Jake Wyman Div II AL
University of Nebraska, Lincoln Marty Everding Div I NE
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of North Carolina at Greensboro Michael Coll Div I NC
University of North Dakota Jessica Nei Div I ND
University of North Texas Alexsis Cable Div I TX
University of Northern Iowa Bruce Erickson Div I IA
University of Redlands Breann Nelson-Puchalski Div III CA
University of Redlands Suzette Soboti Div III CA
University of Richmond Alex Ng Div I VA
University of Rochester Gabe Kleinert Div III NY
University of Saint Katherine Katie Ritchie NAIA CA
University of San Francisco Halle Bissn Div I CA
University of San Francisco Pinder Nijjar Div I CA
University of South Dakota Maggie Sherman Div I SD
University of Tennessee, Knoxville Jonathan Morgan Div I TN
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley Glad Bugariu Div I TX
University of the Incarnate Word Eric Beltran Div I TX
University of the Pacific J.J. Wozniak Div I CA
University of Utah Scott Halasz Div I UT
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Madison Marisa Kresge Div I WI
University of Wisconsin, Oshkosh Erin Coppernoll Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wyoming Colleen Corbin Div I WY
US Soccer Keri Sanchez - US
Utah State University Erin Carrillo Div I UT
Utah State University Manny Martins Div I UT
Vanderbilt University Ken Masuht Div I TN
Vanguard University Lauren Walker NAIA CA
Virginia Military Institute Chris Haught-Thompson Div I VA
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Drew Kopp Div I VA
Washington College (Maryland) Tom Reilly Div III MD
Washington State University Kevin Boyd Div I WA
Wentworth Institute of Technology Meredith Carey Div III MA
West Virginia University Lisa Stoia Div I WV
Western Kentucky University Michele Dalton Div I KY
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bobby Desilets Div III MA
Williams College Sarah Raymond Div III MA
Wilson College Zak Kruger Div III PA
Wright State University travis sobersq Div I OH
Xavier University Nate LIe Div I OH
Youngstown State University Alyssa Gervelis Div I OH
Youngstown State University Josh Green Div I OH

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone®. Terms