Scout Attendees


2021 Crossfire Premier Showcase

school name scout name division state
Bellevue College Richard Romain-Dika NJCAA WA
Bushnell University Benny Flores NAIA OR
Campbell University Mark Sappington Div I NC
Columbia Basin College Kendra Selle Junior College WA
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Brock Ogami JC WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Corban University Timothy Kagey NAIA OR
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Doane College Errick Sturm NAIA NE
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Eastern Oregon University Jacob Plocher NAIA OR
Evergreen State College Steve Schmidt NAIA WA
Gonzaga University Lexi Robison Div I WA
Grambling State University Justin Wagar Div I LA
Grays Harbor College Pablo Rodriguez-Jorge Community College WA
Grays Harbor College Pablo Rodriguez-Jorge Community College WA
Highline College Tom Moore NJCAA WA
Humboldt State University Grant Landy Div II CA
Iowa Wesleyan University Chris Gaskin Div III IA
Linfield University Erin Lutz Div III OR
Linfield University Steve Simmons Div III OR
Manhattanville College Graham Kennet Div III NY
Pacific Lutheran University Seth Spidahl Div III WA
Paris Junior College Evan Camperell NJCAA TX
Pierce College Marc Russell NWAC WA
Saint Martins University Heather Cato Div II WA
Saint Martins University Paige Pontarolo Div II WA
San Jose State University Zoe Makrigiannis Div I CA
Seattle Pacific University Arby Busey Div II WA
Seattle Pacific University Kevin Sakuda Div II WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Seattle University Chris Wells Div I WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra Nevada University Christian DeLeon NAIA NV
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Stevens Institute of Technology Jeff Parker Div III NJ
Tacoma Community College Jill Green NJCAA WA
University of Idaho Jeremy Clevenger Div I ID
University of Idaho Sean Mapson Div I ID
University of San Diego Brooke 2Scout Div I CA
University of Washington Nicole Van Dyke Div I WA
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
Walla Walla Community College Gabrielle Parks NWAC WA
Washington State University Kevin Boyd Div I WA
Whitman College Georgia Cloepfil Div III WA
Whitman College Michelle Voiland Div III WA
Whitworth University Bryan Olson Div III WA
Willamette University Hillary Arthur Div III OR
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
Yakima Valley College Abigail Drollinger NWAC WA

#OWNTHEZONE

©2021 ScoutingZone. Terms