Scout Attendees


2022 (GIRLS) Las Vegas Mayor's Cup

school name scout name division state
Arizona Christian University Josh Gibbs NAIA AZ
Aurora University Shannon Sitch Div III IL
Azusa Pacific University Joel Robinson Div II CA
Barton College Thomas Goines Div II NC
Barton Community College Ousmane Camara NJCAA KS
Belmont Abbey College Jaime Malilong Div II NC
Beloit College Connor McKee Div III WI
Briar Cliff University CLark Charlestin NAIA IA
Butler University Alex Collier Div I IN
California Baptist University Kristen St.clair Div I CA
California Baptist University Seth Taylor Div I CA
California Miramar University Marco Marquez Other CA
Carroll College David Thorvilson NAIA MT
Carthage College Robert Tomecek Div III WI
Central Christian College Cole Ouren NAIA KS
Centralia College Clarence Gundersen NWAC WA
Cisco College Brandon McGibeny NJCAA TX
Clark College Maddy Wright JC WA
Clarke University Scott Lennon NAIA IA
Cochise College Bobby Peters NJCAA AZ
College of Lake County Kevin Talbot NJCAA IL
Columbia Basin College Omar Anderson Junior College WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Brock Ogami JC WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Dan Philp JC WA
Concordia University Thomas Goines NAIA NE
Concordia University Chicago Eddie Garza Div III IL
Culver-Stockton College Tyler Tomlinson NAIA MO
Dickinson College Patrick Corbett Div III PA
Dickinson College Ted Zingman Div III PA
Doane College Jennifer Kennedy-Croft NAIA NE
Dominican University (Illinois) Carlos Carrillo Div III IL
Edward Waters University Stephen Peck Div II FL
Florida Memorial University Logan Langseth NAIA FL
Friends University Brent Hobson NAIA KS
Friends University Kristy Helmers NAIA KS
Gordon College Chuck Breton Div III MA
Goshen College Jennifer Reyes NAIA IN
Governors State University Ante Cop NAIA IL
Grand Canyon University Ben Parman Div I AZ
Green River College Keith Bleyer NJCAA WA
Hastings College Jade Ovendale NAIA NE
Highline Community College Kiko Magana Junior College WA
Husson University Dennis Mullins Div III ME
Illinois College Deanna Hecht Div III IL
Illinois College Hunter Gray Div III IL
Indian Hills Community College Anthony Longo NJCAA IA
Iowa Central Community College Jordan Sibenaller NJCAA IA
Iowa Wesleyan University Robert Lynch NAIA IA
Jackson State University Dr. Ted Flogaites Div I MS
Kansas Wesleyan University Henrik Sohn NAIA KS
Lake Forest College T.R. Bell Div III IL
Laramie County Community College Nate Ulness NJCAA WY
Lewis University Kevin Meek Div II IL
Lyon College Marc Neddo NAIA AR
Maryville College (Tennessee) Cameron Earls Div III TN
Maryville College (Tennessee) Jon Baker Div III TN
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Matt Procopio Div II PA
Minnesota State University Moorhead Tiana Khamvongsa Div II MN
Minnesota State University, Mankato Brian Bahl Div II MN
Minot State University Christopher Clements Div II ND
Missouri Valley College Drew Hawkins NAIA MO
Missouri Western State University Leah Stringer Div II MO
Morton College Cicero Dwayne Cruz NJCAA IL
Nebraska Wesleyan University Jen Dyson Div III NE
New England College Tom McGuinness Div III NH
New Mexico Highlands University Bianca Contreras Div II NM
North Central College Hannah Fields Div III IL
North Greenville University Katie Crim Div II SC
Northeast Community College Chad Miller NJCAA NE
Northern Michigan University Jonathan Sandoval Div II MI
Northland College Dan Dubois Div III WI
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Ivan Ristic NAIA OK
Ottawa University, AZ Skelly Kellar NAIA AZ
Park University Jack Hartley NAIA AZ
Peninsula College Kanyon Anderson Community College WA
Pepperdine University Max Rooke Div I CA
Point Park University Jess Allen NAIA PA
Portland Community College Devlyn Jeter NWAC OR
Providence Christian College Todd Elkins NAIA CA
Salem College Robin Ramirez Div III NC
San Diego Christian College Gerardo Hidalgo NAIA CA
San Jose State University Adrianne Fass Div I CA
Seminole State College Daniel Hill NJCAA OK
Seminole State College Marissa Munoz NJCAA OK
Shattuck St. Marys School Tim Aga - MN
Shoreline Community College Shaun Warner NJCAA WA
Sierra Nevada University Kyle Kelly NAIA NV
Skagit Valley College Tony Savoy NCJAA WA
Soka University Autumn Fox NAIA CA
Soka University Wendy Espejel NAIA CA
Southern California Leadership University Evan Camperell Other CA
Southern Nazarene University Joshua Smith Div II OK
Southern University, Baton Rouge Sheneaka Wright Div I LA
Southern Utah University Steven Lindquist Div I UT
Southwest Baptist University Stefan Skillman Div II MO
Southwestern Assemblies of God Univ Paul Hason NAIA TX
St Francis College Jacob Cini Div I NY
St. Catherine University Jesse Campos Div III MN
St. Marys College of California Sarah Stanczyk Div I CA
Stanford University paul hart Div I CA
Sterling College Justin McCain NAIA KS
Stevens Institute of Technology Jacquelyn Gnassi Div III NJ
Tabor College Ian Thomson NAIA KA
Tabor College Karla Monroy NAIA KA
Taft College Angelo Cutrona NJCAA CA
Texas Women's University Alyssa Taramona NCAA Div II TX
The Citadel Ciaran Traquair Div I SC
The Citadel Ryan McLaughlin Div I SC
Thomas College Deb Biche - Labbe Div III ME
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
Troy University Robert Lane Div I AL
U.S. Air Force Academy Laura Kane Div I CO
University of Arizona Brian Periman Div I AZ
University of Jamestown Gareth Corrigan NAIA ND
University of Jamestown Nick Becker NAIA ND
University of Nevada, Las Vegas Jennifer Ruiz Williams Div I NV
University of Nevada, Reno Debs Brereton Div I NV
University of Northern Colorado Tim Barrera Div I CO
University of Pikeville Logan Langseth NAIA KY
University of Wisconsin, Platteville Christian Alvarado Burgos Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Joshua Sanderson Div III WI
University of Wisconsin, Stout Marcos Rodriguez Div III WI
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Dawn Crow Div III WI
University of Wyoming Kathy Prescott Div I WY
US Soccer Marieke Laurens - US
Vanderbilt University Ken Masuhr Div I TN
Virginia Military Institute Zach Hanson Div I VA
Western State Colorado University Amanda Raso Div II CO
Western Texas College Angel Robles NJCAA TX
Westmont College Jenny Jaggard NAIA CA
Whittier College Ollie Walsh Div III CA
William Jessup University David Nolan NAIA CA
William Peace University Becky Scroger Div III NC
William Penn University Andreas Commins NAIA IA
Wingate University Johnathan Brabson Div II NC
York College Matt Coppinger NAIA NE

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms