Scout Attendees


2022 (BOYS) Las Vegas Mayor's Cup

school name scout name division state
Adams State University Brett Bentley Div II CO
Alfred University Tracy Blake Div III NY
American International College Derek Pereira Div II MA
American International College Jake Durham Div II MA
American International College Luke Perry Div II MA
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Anoka Ramsey Community College Qassim ilmi NJCAA MN
Arizona Christian University Ted Krzywiecki NAIA AZ
Arizona Western College kenny dale NJCAA AZ
Augustana College (Illinois) Michael Regan Div III IL
Avila University Robert Kelly NAIA MO
Avila University Robert Kelly NAIA MO
Belhaven University James Gledhill Div III MS
Boston College John Shimer Div I MA
California Lutheran University Miguel Ruiz Div III CA
California State University, Bakersfield James Garces Div I CA
Carroll College Doug Mello NAIA MT
Carthage College Michael Dombrowski Div III WI
Casper College Conner Schmidt NJCAA WY
Central Christian College Aaaron Hoxie NAIA KS
Central Methodist University Jack Rose NAIA MO
Christian Brothers University Enda Crehan Div II TN
Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Trevor Swartz Div III CA
Coe College Kyle Bakas Div III IA
College of Southern Nevada Yancey Tisdale Tisdale NJCAA NV
Colorado College Jonathan Hood Div III CO
Columbia Basin College Lucas Cash Junior College WA
Community Colleges of Spokane Miguel Rodriguez Community College WA
Concordia College, Moorhead Andy Kohel Div III MN
Concordia University Jason Weides NAIA NE NE
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Cumberland University Adam Grant NAIA TN
Dominican University (Illinois) Ben Boyd Div III IL
Eastern Oregon University Jessy Watson NAIA OR
Elmira College Ian Donlon Div III NY
Elmira College Lamine Balde Div III NY
Emerson College Liam McKersie Div III MA
Emerson College Liam McKersie Div III MA
George Fox University Paul Karver Div III OR
Georgia Gwinnett College Matt Jorge NAIA GA
Grand Canyon University austin nyquist Div I AZ
Hesston College Stephen Cummins NJCAA KS
Lake Forest College Dan Andrews Div III IL
Lake Tahoe Community College Jack Larter NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Jeremy Evans NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Miguel Prieto NJCAA CA
Lake Tahoe Community College Tomaz Marinelli NJCAA CA
LaLiga Select PRO Pablo Quezada - SPN
Laramie County Community College Fernando Perez NJCAA WY
Lewis & Clark College Jim Tursi Div III OR
Macclesfield FC International Academy Anthony Curran - UK
Macclesfield FC International Academy Geraldine Jackson - UK
Macclesfield FC International Academy Matthew Morgan - UK
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
Nebraska Wesleyan University Brandon Bonilla Div III NE
Nebraska Wesleyan University Steve Pointon Div III NE
North Central College Enzo Fuschino Div III IL
Odisea FC Javier Alcarria - NC
Oklahoma Wesleyan University Jamie Peterson NAIA OK
Oregon State University abel wasswa Div I OR
Ottawa University, AZ David Stockton NAIA AZ
Peninsula College Jake Hughes Community College WA
Pre-College Development Academy Ryan Hodgson - US
Rogue Community College Greg Millick NAIA OR
Rowan University Scott Baker Div III NJ
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
Saint Louis University Kevin Kalish Div I MO
Saint Mary's College of California Adam Cooper Div I CA
Sarah Lawrence College Evan Brandsdorfer Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University James Ward Div II WA
Seattle University Nate Daligcon Div I WA
Shattuck St. Marys School Jeremy Wisdo - MN
Shattuck St. Marys School Jhony Gonzalez - MN
Sheridan College Tim Starr NJCAA WY
Soccer Management Institute - Other Gianluca Bottoni - ROME
Soka University Bryan Ortiz NAIA CA
Soka University Shawn Beyer NAIA CA
Southern California Leadership University Evan Camperell Other CA
Southern Oregon University Davie Carmichael NAIA OR
St. Norbert College Daniel Gonzalez Div III WI
State University of New York at Cortland Steven Axtell Div III NY
Sterling College Nicholas Martinez NAIA KS
Suffolk University Juan Gonzalez Div III MA
Tiffin University Joseph Jovanovski Div II OH
Trinidad State Junior College Peter Freeman NJCAA CO
U.S. Air Force Academy Doug Hill Div I CO
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy Daniel Gwyther Div III NY
University of Antelope Valley Jarrod Cline NAIA CA
University of California, Los Angeles Paul Killian Div I CA
University of Dubuque Thomas Corcoran Div III IA
University of Hawaii at Hilo terryy yamane Div II HI
University of Illinois at Springfield Erick Lemus Div II IL
University of Jamestown Connor Campbell NAIA ND
University of Nevada, Las Vegas BJ Craig Div I NV
University of Nevada, Las Vegas David Casper Div I NV
University of Northwestern Ohio Tyler Brock NAIA OH
University of Puget Sound Luke Sandblom Div III WA
University of Saint Katherine Bradley Green NAIA CA
University of the Incarnate Word Kiki Lara Div I TX
Utica College Brian Marcantonio Div III NY
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
Wartburg College Mike Madigan Div III IA
Wesleyan University (Connecticut) Geoffrey Wheeler Div III CT
Westminster College Trentin Atkin DII UT
Whittier College Shea Harwell Div III CA
Whitworth University Jeremy Payne Div III WA
Wilmington College (Ohio) Alex VanderSluijs Div III OH
Wisconsin Lutheran College Logan Fye Div III WI

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms