Scout Attendees
(BOYS) USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP New Jersey 2021
school name | scout name | division | state |
---|---|---|---|
Adelphi University | Tom Bowen | Div II | NY |
Bryant & Stratton College | Darren Wynne | USCCA I | NY |
Cabrini College | Rob Dallas | Div III | PA |
Castleton State College | John O'Connor | Div III | VT |
Chestnut Hill College | Kevin McCollick | Div II | PA |
Concordia College (New York) | Jose Dos Santos | Div II | NY |
Cornell University | Drew Hutchins | Div I | NY |
Eastern University | Kevin Brenner | Div III | PA |
Elizabethtown College | graham small | Div III | PA |
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Florham | Besmir Zuta | Div III | NJ |
Goucher College | Bryan Laut | Div III | MD |
Hamilton College | Brendan Ujvary | Div III | NY |
Hiram College | Chris Payne | Div III | OH |
Hood College | Josh Gilmore | Div III | MD |
Husson University | Gavin Penny | Div III | ME |
Keystone College | Clint Caso | Div III | PA |
La Salle University | Evan Prybutok | Div I | PA |
LaLiga Select PRO | Pol Sole | - | SPN |
Lehigh University | Ryan Hess | Div I | PA |
Marabella United FC | Bob Lennon | - | ESP |
Moravian University | Joe Veneziale | Div III | PA |
Muhlenberg College | Sean Topping | Div III | PA |
New York University | Josh Blatt | Div III | NY |
New York University | kim wyant | Div III | NY |
Odisea FC | Javier Alcarria | - | NC |
Paris Junior College | Evan Camperell | NJCAA | TX |
Philadelphia Union Academy - MLS | Jon Scheer | - | PA |
Plattsburgh State University of New York | Chris Taylor | Div III | NY |
Pre-College Development Academy | Ryan Hodgson | - | US |
Roanoke College | Sheldon Blue | Div III | VA |
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Newark | kevin east | Div III | NJ |
Sarah Lawrence College | Evan Brandsdorfer | Div III | NY |
St. John Fisher College | Justin Ferron | Div III | NY |
St. Thomas Aquinas College | George Prepis | Div II | NY |
State University of New York at Cortland | Steven Axtell | Div III | NY |
State University of New York at Oneonta | Iain Byrne | Div III | NY |
Stonehill College | Jim Reddish | Div I | MA |
Suffolk University | Juan Gonzalez | Div III | MA |
Swarthmore College | Thomas Brooks | Div III | PA |
Temple University | Alex Shinsky | Div I | PA |
Temple University | Armante Marshall | Div I | PA |
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy | Daniel Gwyther | Div III | NY |
University of Scranton | Matthew Pivirotto | Div III | PA |
Ursinus College | Keith Cappo | Div III | PA |
Virginia Wesleyan College | Shane Kohler | Div III | VA |
Viterbo University | Jason Higgins | NAIA | WI |
Wentworth Institute of Technology | Connor Erickson | Div III | MA |
West Chester University of Pennsylvania | Michael Benn | Div II | PA |
Wilkes University | Wilkes University | Div III | PA |