Scout Attendees


2021 (BOYS) EDP Cup Fall Showcase

school name scout name division state
Adams State University eric scout Div II CO
Alfred State College Gabe Kuhn Div III NY
Alfred University Tracy Blake Div III NY
Alvernia University Casey Moore Div III PA
Amherst College Justin Serpone Div III MA
Arcadia University Alexander Noel Div III PA
Arcadia University Joe Clementi Div III PA
Averett University Philip Wilson Div III VA
Baruch College Roni Hahitti Div III NY
Bowdoin College Andrew Banadda Div III ME
Cabrini College Rob Dallas Div III PA
Caldwell University Andrew Fraser Div II NJ
Castleton State College John O'Connor Div III VT
Centenary College (New Jersey) Joshua Spivack Div III NJ
Central Penn College Brian Osborne USCAA PA
Chatham University Keith Danley DIII PA
Clarkson University Carter Lincoln Div III NY
College at Brockport, State University of New York Gary LaPietra Div III NY
Connecticut College Reuben Burk Div III CT
Cornell University Bradley Cole Div I NY
Cornell University Drew Hutchins Div I NY
Curry College Peter Mendel Div III MA
DeSales University George Crampton Div III PA
Drew University Alan Mcclintock Div III NJ
Eastern University Glodi Konga Div III PA
Eastern University Kevin Brenner Div III PA
Elizabethtown College graham small Div III PA
Elizabethtown College Steve Small Div III PA
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Florham Reid Meeker Div III NJ
Fairleigh Dickinson University, Metropolitan Campus Christopher Papas Div I NJ
Franklin Pierce University Brendan Pacheco Div II NH
Franklin Pierce University Ruben Resendes Div II NH
George Mason University Trevor Singer Div I VA
Goldey-Beacom College Chad Balback Div II DE
Goldey-Beacom College Ryan Dixon Div II DE
Goucher College Bryan Laut Div III MD
Hartwick College Brandon Raynor Div III NY
Hilbert College Jeff Hallenbeck Div III NY
Hood College Josh Gilmore Div III MD
Hunter College John Sanchez Div III NY
Husson University Gavin Penny Div III ME
Immaculata University Richard Punt Div III PA
Jefferson University Ptah Myers Div II PA
John Jay College of Criminal Justice Zade Haobsh Div III NY
Johnson & Wales University (RI) Ryan Gray Div III RI
Keystone College Clint Caso Div III PA
Kings College (NYC) Carlos Figueroa Div III NY
Kings College (Pennsylvania) John Velasco Div III PA
Lafayette College Jorge chapoy Div I PA
Lake Erie College Louie Rolko Div II OH
Long Island University/LIU Post Brendan Reardon Div I NY
Manhattan College Andrew Santos Div I NY
Manhattanville College Paul Templeton Div III NY
Marabella United FC Bob Lennon - ESP
McDaniel College Steve Corrieri Div III MD
Mercy College John Toher Div II NY
Messiah College Brad McCarty Div III PA
Millersville University of Pennsylvania Steven Widdowson Div II PA
Misericordia University Alessandro Burlew Div III PA
Misericordia University Andrew Loughnane Div III PA
Mohawk Valley Community College Dominic DiMaggio NJCAA NY
Moravian University Chris Vaughan Div III PA
Morrisville State College Geoff Moore Div III NY
Morrisville State College John Gonzalez Div III NY
Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Joe Dolan Div III NY
Neumann University Tim Hollenback Div III PA
New Jersey City University Bryan Rodrigues Div III NJ
Norwich University Adam Pfeifer Div III VT
Nyack College Alex Schmidt Div II NY
Odisea FC Javier Alcarria - NC
Penn State Brandywine Thomas Greenawalt USCAA PA
Penn State University, Abington Patrick Morris Div III PA
Pennsylvania College of Technology Tyler Mensch Div III PA
Plymouth State University Rob Wright Div III NH
Pratt Institute Stavros Zomopoulos Div III NY
Purchase College, State University of New York Brandon Levine Div III NY
Randolph-Macon College Alex Ortega Div III VA
Roanoke College Sheldon Blue Div III VA
Rosemont College John Loiodice Div III PA
Rowan University Scott Baker Div III NJ
RSA Gil Barkey - CO
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Camden Bill Rizzo Div III NJ
Rutgers, The State Univ. of New Jersey, Newark kevin east Div III NJ
Saint Josephs University Steven Wacker Div I PA
Salisbury University Drew Jarvie Div III MD
Sarah Lawrence College Evan Brandsdorfer Div III NY
Seattle Pacific University Mark Collings Div II WA
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania Jeremy Spering Div II PA
Soccer Management Institute - Other Kevin Myftiu - ROME
Springfield College Tommy Crabill Div III MA
St. Josephs College (Brooklyn) Adam Brunengo Div III NY
St. Lawrence University Tyler Gallagher Div III NY
St. Thomas Aquinas College graham brown Div II NY
State University of New York at Geneseo Mark Howlett Div III NY
State University of New York at New Paltz Kyle Clancy Div III NY
State University of New York at Oswego Daniel Kane Div III NY
Stevenson University Graeme Millar Div III MD
Stonehill College Jim Reddish Div I MA
Suffolk University BIll Maddock Div III MA
Suffolk University Juan Gonzalez Div III MA
Susquehanna University Jim Findlay Div III PA
Susquehanna University Vincenzo Diliberti Div III PA
The College of New Jersey George Nazario Div III NJ
The College of Saint Rose John Ciano Div II NY
The Sage Colleges Matthew Esposito Div III NY
Union College (New York) Andrew Knight Div III NY
University of Bridgeport Peter Doneit Div II CT
University of Lynchburg Chris Yeager Div III VA
University of Scranton Daniel Malone Div III PA
Ursinus College Keith Cappo Div III PA
Utica College Nick Calo Div III NY
Virginia Military Institute Gerar Miniaci Div I VA
Virginia Wesleyan College Shane Kohler Div III VA
Viterbo University Jason Higgins NAIA WI
West Chester University of Pennsylvania Michael Benn Div II PA
Wheaton College (Massachusetts) Bryan Waggoner Div III MA
Williams College Matthew Davis Div III MA
York St John University - Danny Gore - ENG

#OWNTHEZONE

©2022 ScoutingZone®. Terms